|
0 |
|
3 |
Wayzata High School, Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Humboldt High School, Section 4A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cleveland High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fosston High School, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hallock, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Bethlehem Academy, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cannon Falls High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Ada, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Greenbush, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Melrose High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cedar Mountain High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mabel-Canton High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Swanville High School, Section 5A Play-In
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School, Section 5A Play-In
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Laporte High School, Section 5A Play-In
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Moorhead High School, Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chaska High School, Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wayzata High School, Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Minnehaha Academy, Section 4AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Section 4AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Trinity School at River Ridge, Section 4A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
United Christian Academy, Section 4A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New Life Academy, Section 4A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
East Ridge High School, Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Eagan High School, Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Spring Grove High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Eden Prairie High School, Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
LILA, Section 4AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Foley High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Milaca High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Staples-Motley High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cathedral High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Albany High School, Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rogers High School, Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Caledonia High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New Richland Hartland Ellendale Geneva, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Springfield High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Mary's Catholic School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
BOLD High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cathedral High School, Section 2A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Chatfield High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Waseca High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Goodhue High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Zumbrota Mazeppa High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Medford High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Lake City High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Lewiston-Altura High School, Section 1AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Alden-Conger School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Hayfield High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fillmore Central High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Blaine High School, Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Sartell High School, Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rocori High School, Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Cloud Tech, Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandria High School, Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Forest Lake High School, Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Andover High School, Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Centennial High School, Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Grand Meadow High School, Section 1A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Clearbrook, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Fertile, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Stephen, Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
St. Agnes, Section 4AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Belle Plaine High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Glencoe - Silver Lake High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Sibley East High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Southwest Christian High School, Section 2AA First Round
|
|