Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
0 |
Bigfork Invitational
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hmong Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Renville County West High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Morris High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Silver Bay
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Andover High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Anoka HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bigfork High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
3 |
Blaine HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Deer River High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Delano HS Field House
|
|||
1 |
3 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marshall School, Duluth
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Faribault High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lincoln Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mankato Loyola / Fitzgerald Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Truman High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm Cathedral
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Orono High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Agnes
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Superior High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Moose Lake HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
ACGC High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
B/E School - Evansville Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bigfork High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lyle High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneota High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mora
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School, School Avenue North, Brooten, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Browerville High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menahga
|
|||
3 |
2 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southwest MN Christian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
SJA Event Center - Main
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bagley High School
|