Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
1 |
Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
5925 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Agnes
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Anoka HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Braham High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Delano HS Field House
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Esko High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
International Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northrop
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Orono High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rocori H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Lake Park HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
St Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
DISC (Duluth Indoor Sports Center)
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School - Upper School & Middle School Campus, 1712 Randolph Avenue, St Paul, MN 55105, EE. UU.
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
- |
- |
ACGC High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Battle Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Foley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lyle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mankato Loyola / Fitzgerald Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Milaca High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Bethany Lutheran College
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mora
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
NRHEG Schools - New Richland
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pine River High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|||
- |
- |
Worthington High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oklee School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rochester, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New York Mills High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sebeka High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
|
|||
- |
- |
Stephen
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
|||
- |
- |
Underwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
West Central Area School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove School
|
|||
- |
- |
Viborg Hurley School District
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Swanville High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |