Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mankato East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mankato West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Trimont
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Truman High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm Cathedral
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spectrum High School - 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk, River, MN
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Johnson H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrenshall High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northeast Range High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Sartell High School, Pine Cone Road North, Sartell, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Superior High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ashby High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Foley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake City High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mora
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
PEM High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tracy High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
- |
- |
North Lakes Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northome High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Morris Area School - Elementary Gymnasium
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sisseton, SD
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Climax High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|