|
3 |
|
2 |
Cook County, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hutchinson High School, Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Fridley High School, Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Northeast Range High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Roseau High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mesabi East High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Edina High School, Section 6AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Monticello High School, Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Big Lake High School, Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Totino-Grace High School, Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Hancock High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Brandon-Evansville High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Underwood High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
New York Mills High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Menahga High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Warroad High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Thief River Falls High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Perham High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hawley High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School, Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Ely High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wheaton High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Floodwood, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Breckenridge High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Barnum High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Henning High School, Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Southwest High School, Section 6AAAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Marshall High School, Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New Prague High School, Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Willmar High School, Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mankato West High School, Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
St. Anthony Village High School, Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mahtomedi High School, Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hill-Murray High School, Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Roseville High School, Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Irondale High School, Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mounds View High School, Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Stillwater High School, Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Spectrum High School, Section 5AA Play-In
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Patrick Henry High School, Section 5AA Play-In
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Columbia Heights High School, Section 5AA Play-In
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Providence Academy, Section 5AA Play-In
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Delano High School, Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels, Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's, Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Burnsville High School, Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chisholm High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
North Woods High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
South Ridge High School, Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Proctor High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Pine City High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Esko High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rush City High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Virginia High School, Section 7AA First Round
|
|