Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Consolation Tournament
2015
2015
x
Regular Season
Section Playoffs
State Tournament
Consolation Tournament
Third Place
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
23
Courtney Selbitschka
North Branch
55
22
160
.206
0.0
6
Kenna Taylor
Moorhead
37
16
102
.206
0.0
12
Heidi Olson
Sebeka
32
18
134
.104
0.0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
31
11
75
.267
0.0
11
Trace McQuatters
Cook County
31
9
73
.301
0.0
3
Ellie Schwartz
Hill-Murray
30
15
95
.158
0.0
5
Meredith Sutton
Cook County
30
17
92
.141
0.0
11
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
26
22
99
.040
0.0
4
Shania Glenz
Verndale
24
6
45
.400
0.0
25
Sami Schneider
Hill-Murray
23
11
54
.222
0.0
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
19
14
71
.070
0.0
4
Jessica LaFlamme
Moorhead
19
6
58
.224
0.0
12
Brooke Gillespie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
19
10
69
.130
0.0
9
Maria Rutten
Perham
18
6
69
.174
0.0
4
Greta Werner
Hopkins
18
6
53
.226
0.0
11
Morgan Miller
Ada-Borup
18
7
54
.204
0.0
3
Jordan Lillquist
Sebeka
17
5
45
.267
0.0
8
Alexis Rathcke
Sebeka
16
9
85
.082
0.0
7
Brooke Tonsfeldt
Moorhead
16
11
52
.096
0.0
8
Brianna Carney
Moorhead
16
8
61
.131
0.0
10
Kate Maas
Rochester Mayo
15
2
29
.448
0.0
1
Jasmyn Martin
Hopkins
15
11
64
.062
0.0
11
Erin Lillquist
Sebeka
14
10
87
.046
0.0
10
Claire Westby
Hill-Murray
14
5
50
.180
0.0
14
Anna Winter
Rochester Mayo
14
10
69
.058
0.0
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
14
5
53
.170
0.0
9
Lexi Gilbertson
Moorhead
13
6
41
.171
0.0
15
Ashley Solvie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
13
7
31
.194
0.0
8
Jenna Howden
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
12
11
42
.024
0.0
1
Kate Holtan
Rochester Mayo
12
15
63
0.04
0.0
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
5
Morgen Coleman
North Branch
83
0.0
2
Madison Lake
Sebeka
69
0.0
4
Karly Fehr
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
55
0.0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
53
0.0
2
Britta Hanson
Moorhead
53
0.0
13
Tara Lee
Hopkins
52
0.0
9
Lexie Lang
Rochester Mayo
48
0.0
11
Kortney Carney
Moorhead
37
0.0
8
Alina Gartner
Hill-Murray
36
0.0
12
Shauna Blake
Cook County
29
0.0
15
Tianna Hilde
Ada-Borup
26
0.0
13
Megan Doughterty
Cook County
25
0.0
14
Zoe Johnson
Ada-Borup
25
0.0
10
Claire Westby
Hill-Murray
22
0.0
5
Serena Langen
Perham
21
0.0
6
Morgan Byer
Perham
21
0.0
12
Haley Stinar
Verndale
21
0.0
13
Megan Dougherty
Verndale
20
0.0
14
Madison Roy
Cook County
18
0.0
1
Cassidae Kunshier
North Branch
15
0.0
2
Cassidy Kaneski
Hermantown
12
0.0
13
Jordyn Thomas
Hermantown
12
0.0
8
Alex Slanga
Cook County
11
0.0
1
Haley LaValle
Hill-Murray
9
0.0
7
Brooke Tonsfeldt
Moorhead
7
0.0
12
Heidi Olson
Sebeka
5
0.0
1
Allie King
Perham
5
0.0
6
Kenna Taylor
Moorhead
4
0.0
9
Courtney Huttunen
Sebeka
4
0.0
8
Alexis Rathcke
Sebeka
4
0.0
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 94
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 104
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
7
Brooke Tonsfeldt
Moorhead
6
5
0.0
16
.688
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
5
2
0.0
13
.846
11
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
4
3
0.0
20
.850
12
Brooke Gillespie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
3
1
0.0
10
.900
10
Claire Westby
Hill-Murray
3
1
0.0
16
.938
14
Zoe Johnson
Ada-Borup
3
2
0.0
17
.882
12
Heidi Olson
Sebeka
3
3
0.0
21
.857
2
Madison Lake
Sebeka
3
1
0.0
17
.941
3
Riley Decker
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
3
6
0.0
14
.571
3
Amy Scheidecker
Perham
2
1
0.0
15
.933
5
Morgen Coleman
North Branch
2
1
0.0
16
.938
5
Serena Langen
Perham
2
1
0.0
23
.957
11
Kortney Carney
Moorhead
2
2
0.0
18
.889
8
Brianna Carney
Moorhead
2
3
0.0
15
.800
23
Courtney Selbitschka
North Branch
2
1
0.0
15
.933
11
Morgan Miller
Ada-Borup
2
3
0.0
18
.833
9
Maria Rutten
Perham
2
1
0.0
18
.944
10
Elizabeth Birkemeyer
Ada-Borup
2
1
0.0
18
.944
4
Lexi Nelson
Ada-Borup
2
0
0.0
17
1.000
3
Ellie Schwartz
Hill-Murray
2
5
0.0
16
.688
1
Haley LaValle
Hill-Murray
2
2
0.0
10
.800
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
2
5
0.0
22
.773
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
2
2
0.0
26
.923
24
Jill Forrest
Hill-Murray
2
3
0.0
5
.400
25
Courtney VanDyke
Rochester Mayo
2
1
0.0
19
.947
1
Kate Holtan
Rochester Mayo
2
4
0.0
26
.846
4
Jessica LaFlamme
Moorhead
2
3
0.0
22
.864
10
Lily Gruber-Schulz
Cook County
2
4
0.0
13
.692
9
Raina Ryden
Cook County
2
2
0.0
16
.875
6
Sarah Moenkedick
Verndale
2
0
0.0
14
1.000
Page 1 of 4
← Previous
1
2
3
4
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 104
Page 1 of 5
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
1
Cassidae Kunshier
North Branch
57
0.0
12
Heidi Olson
Sebeka
57
0.0
23
Courtney Selbitschka
North Branch
49
0.0
6
Kenna Taylor
Moorhead
47
0.0
1
Haley LaValle
Hill-Murray
43
0.0
11
Kortney Carney
Moorhead
41
0.0
9
Emma Kroshus
Ada-Borup
39
0.0
11
Erin Lillquist
Sebeka
37
0.0
3
Amy Scheidecker
Perham
37
0.0
11
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
37
0.0
8
Alexis Rathcke
Sebeka
36
0.0
11
Morgan Miller
Ada-Borup
35
0.0
3
Jordan Lillquist
Sebeka
35
0.0
1
Caleigh Fullmer
Moorhead
34
0.0
7
Brooke Tonsfeldt
Moorhead
32
0.0
5
Morgen Coleman
North Branch
32
0.0
6
Tarin Hanson
Cook County
31
0.0
1
Kate Holtan
Rochester Mayo
30
0.0
8
Hallie Olson
Rochester Mayo
29
0.0
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
28
0.0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
28
0.0
3
Riley Decker
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
28
0.0
19
Alexis Steege
Cook County
26
0.0
4
Lexi Nelson
Ada-Borup
25
0.0
7
Lauren Ortiz
Hopkins
25
0.0
2
Madison Lake
Sebeka
24
0.0
5
Amanda Gans
Hopkins
22
0.0
14
Zoe Johnson
Ada-Borup
22
0.0
4
Megan Heino
Sebeka
21
0.0
14
Anna Winter
Rochester Mayo
19
0.0
Page 1 of 5
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 121
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 88
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
3
Jordan Lillquist
Sebeka
4
6
1
10
0.0
5
Meredith Sutton
Cook County
3
4
1
7
0.0
11
Morgan Miller
Ada-Borup
3
1
0
4
0.0
10
Kate Maas
Rochester Mayo
2
4
2
6
0.0
8
Brianna Carney
Moorhead
2
9
0
11
0.0
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
2
0
1
2
0.0
9
Maria Rutten
Perham
1
0
0
1
0.0
13
Jordyn Thomas
Hermantown
1
3
1
4
0.0
9
Anna Erickson
Hopkins
1
1
0
2
0.0
2
Madison Lake
Sebeka
1
4
0
5
0.0
12
Kiarra Harden
Rochester Mayo
1
3
0
4
0.0
10
Ellie Gamradt
Hermantown
1
3
0
4
0.0
6
Kenna Taylor
Moorhead
1
8
2
9
0.0
6
Brooke Ruebke
Ada-Borup
1
1
0
2
0.0
25
Sami Schneider
Hill-Murray
1
2
1
3
0.0
3
Ellie Schwartz
Hill-Murray
1
2
1
3
0.0
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
1
2
0
3
0.0
22
Maddie Hadrava
North Branch
1
7
0
8
0.0
11
Kortney Carney
Moorhead
0
4
2
4
0.0
13
Gabby DeBoer
Perham
0
1
0
1
0.0
1
Jasmyn Martin
Hopkins
0
3
0
3
0.0
4
Greta Werner
Hopkins
0
1
0
1
0.0
1
Caleigh Fullmer
Moorhead
0
0
0
0
0.0
5
Amanda Gans
Hopkins
0
1
0
1
0.0
2
Britta Hanson
Moorhead
0
0
1
0
0.0
15
Olivia Hawkins
Hopkins
0
4
1
4
0.0
4
Jessica LaFlamme
Moorhead
0
14
0
14
0.0
1
Sierra Bolen
Hermantown
0
2
0
2
0.0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
0
2
2
2
0.0
10
Olivia Strand
Perham
0
3
0
3
0.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 88
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
3
Riley Decker
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
5
0
5
Lindsey Dierks
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
4
0
11
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
3
0
6
Tarin Hanson
Cook County
3
0
4
Lauren Hinrichs
Hill-Murray
2
0
5
Meredith Sutton
Cook County
2
0
19
Alexis Steege
Cook County
2
0
11
Erin Lillquist
Sebeka
2
0
6
Kenna Taylor
Moorhead
1
0
1
Cassidae Kunshier
North Branch
1
0
12
Brooke Gillespie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
1
0
2
Madison Lake
Sebeka
1
0
11
Trace McQuatters
Cook County
1
0
1
Caleigh Fullmer
Moorhead
1
0
11
Kortney Carney
Moorhead
0
0
18
Brooke Zander
Hill-Murray
0
0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
0
0
6
Abby Petersen
Hill-Murray
0
0
4
Sophie Linder
North Branch
0
0
1
Haley LaValle
Hill-Murray
0
0
5
Morgen Coleman
North Branch
0
0
2
Britta Hanson
Moorhead
0
0
7
Brooke Tonsfeldt
Moorhead
0
0
25
Sami Schneider
Hill-Murray
0
0
6
Kelsey Martinson
North Branch
0
0
15
Kalley Hartmann
North Branch
0
0
3
Ellie Schwartz
Hill-Murray
0
0
16
Sydney Robillard
North Branch
0
0
22
Maddie Hadrava
North Branch
0
0
8
Brianna Carney
Moorhead
0
0
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 59
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
5
Meredith Sutton
Cook County
0
0
6
Tarin Hanson
Cook County
0
0
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
0
0
11
Trace McQuatters
Cook County
0
0
12
Shauna Blake
Cook County
0
0
16
Sara Carman
Cook County
0
0
Team Finder
Content Search