Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Section Playoffs
2015
2015
x
Regular Season
Section Playoffs
State Tournament
Consolation Tournament
Third Place
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 23
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
22
23
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 667
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
7
Mariena Hayden
Belle Plaine
88
47
164
.250
6.8
4
Shania Glenz
Verndale
82
0
0
.000
0.0
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
71
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Erin Navratil
Albany
66
0
0
.000
0.0
9
Jenny Mosser
Lakeville South
64
16
156
.308
7.1
6
Eleanor Holthaus
Rocori
62
0
0
.000
0.0
7
Tina Boe
Osseo
58
20
129
.295
0.0
8
Rachel Stark
Minneapolis Washburn
58
16
120
.350
5.3
20
Mari Smitsdorff
Legacy Christian Academy
54
9
95
.474
4.5
5
Kate Masberg
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
52
12
78
.513
0.0
9
Kate Berg
Wayzata
50
27
138
.167
4.2
8
Erin Fallert
Concordia Academy
49
7
105
.400
5.4
1
Kamryn Kendall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
49
4
71
.634
0.0
Macy Belich
Carlton
48
0
0
.000
0.0
24
Mackenzie Meyerson
Legacy Christian Academy
47
7
104
.385
3.9
8
Ella Francis
Prior Lake
45
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Jenay Fuglestad
Heritage Christian Academy
44
9
81
.432
7.3
2
Mara Quam
Kenyon-Wanamingo
40
10
101
.297
10.0
9
Lauren Bright
Maple Grove
39
4
69
.507
4.3
Sydney Book
Red Wing
39
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Bella Lien
Heritage Christian Academy
39
8
57
.544
6.5
Hayley Dessner
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
39
0
0
.000
0.0
16
Alayna Johnson
Dassel-Cokato
38
10
73
.384
0.0
10
Jenae Alderson
Champlin Park
38
4
76
.447
4.8
7
Tatum Swanson
Wrenshall
37
0
0
.000
0.0
23
Courtney Selbitschka
North Branch
36
0
0
.000
0.0
2
Sydney Hilley
Champlin Park
35
5
86
.349
4.4
10
RaeAhna Harmon
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
34
9
73
.342
0.0
6
Brittany McLean
Rosemount
34
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Anna Martin
Prior Lake
34
0
0
.000
0.0
Page 1 of 23
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
22
23
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 667
Page 1 of 16
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
15
16
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 456
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
14
Danielle Taylor
Belle Plaine
161
12.4
19
Talana Rudzitis
Legacy Christian Academy
121
10.1
5
Ellie Veldman
Prior Lake
118
0.0
9
Valerie Parker
Albany
118
0.0
5
Sydney Case
Lakeville South
117
13.0
2
Paige Pittmann
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
112
0.0
1
Sydney Miller
Minneapolis Washburn
106
9.6
4
Karly Fehr
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
98
0.0
10
Elisabeth Tramm
Concordia Academy
97
10.8
24
Paige Aspinwall
Maple Grove
96
10.7
14
Maddy Torve
Heritage Christian Academy
89
14.8
12
Haley Stinar
Verndale
83
0.0
5
Morgen Coleman
North Branch
81
0.0
1
Coranda Vickerman
Mabel-Canton
81
27.0
9
Sophia Niemela
Dassel-Cokato
77
0.0
8
Ellie Hoyt
Osseo
76
0.0
3
Esther Grussing
Willmar
71
8.9
13
Megan Dougherty
Verndale
70
0.0
10
MacKenzie Groechel
Wayzata
70
5.8
6
Klein Johnson
Stillwater
70
10.0
Krystal Karppinen
South Ridge
62
0.0
11
Izzy Ashburn
Champlin Park
60
7.5
2
Hope Feist
Andover
57
19.0
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
57
9.5
4
Mia Peterson
Kenyon-Wanamingo
55
13.8
1
Meagan Schwarzrock
Hutchinson
55
7.9
5
Andrea Dudley
Nevis
54
0.0
2
Mikaela Smith
Red Rock Central
53
0.0
6
Madison Ehlers
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
52
0.0
9
Lexie Lang
Rochester Mayo
52
0.0
Page 1 of 16
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
15
16
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 456
Page 1 of 19
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 544
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
5
Kate Masberg
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
16
2
0.0
49
.959
6
Morgan Byer
Perham
16
0
0.0
0
.000
Josie Florell
Pequot Lakes
15
0
0.0
0
.000
8
Rachel Stark
Minneapolis Washburn
15
10
1.4
40
.750
7
Mariena Hayden
Belle Plaine
15
6
1.2
50
.880
5
Serena Langen
Perham
15
0
0.0
0
.000
7
Karissa Peterson
Annandale
11
0
0.0
0
.000
24
Paige Aspinwall
Maple Grove
10
4
1.1
16
.750
3
Lizzy Stark
Minneapolis Washburn
10
3
0.9
50
.940
24
Mackenzie Meyerson
Legacy Christian Academy
10
7
0.8
55
.873
7
Morgan Jindra
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
10
1
0.0
35
.971
10
MacKenzie Groechel
Wayzata
10
10
0.8
48
.792
14
Gracie Zieroth
Legacy Christian Academy
10
1
0.8
49
.980
8
Ellie Hoyt
Osseo
9
7
0.0
0
.000
11
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
9
0
0.0
0
.000
1
Kamryn Kendall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
9
3
0.0
42
.929
4
Erin Navratil
Albany
9
1
0.0
35
.971
14
Payton Danielson
Mabel-Canton
8
1
2.7
18
.944
5
Karissa Kime
Stewartville
8
0
0.0
0
.000
12
Laine Ruska
Osseo
8
7
0.0
0
.000
1
Sarah Suits
Heritage Christian Academy
8
4
1.3
46
.913
10
Kyra Vagle
Detroit Lakes
8
0
0.0
0
.000
3
Dakotah Poitra
Belle Plaine
8
5
0.6
58
.914
10
Claire Westby
Hill-Murray
8
1
1.3
47
.979
1
Megan Freeberg
Bloomington Jefferson
8
3
0.2
40
.925
Amber Kingsley
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
8
0
0.0
0
.000
4
Linsey Rachel
Maple Lake
7
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Hannah Angeli
Hill-Murray
7
2
1.2
26
.923
Lily Price
South Ridge
7
0
0.0
0
.000
1
CC McGraw
Prior Lake
7
0
0.0
0
.000
Page 1 of 19
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 544
Page 1 of 22
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
21
22
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 653
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
17
Liza Danczyk
Andover
81
27.0
1
Kamryn Kendall
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
71
0.0
21
Elle Hagstrom
Andover
71
23.7
1
CC McGraw
Prior Lake
66
0.0
24
Mackenzie Meyerson
Legacy Christian Academy
66
5.5
1
Kasey Dummer
Kenyon-Wanamingo
64
16.0
21
Sophia Augedahl
Caledonia
63
0.0
5
Elizabeth Johnson
Belle Plaine
63
4.8
6
Sarah Moenkedick
Verndale
59
0.0
1
Cassidae Kunshier
North Branch
57
0.0
19
Alexys Steege
Verndale
56
0.0
20
Sidney Schiffler
Albany
55
0.0
10
RaeAhna Harmon
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
54
0.0
2
Allison Hinze
Maple Grove
54
6.0
4
Allison Strandlund
Legacy Christian Academy
51
4.2
2
Mara Quam
Kenyon-Wanamingo
51
12.8
2
Lauren Moe
Dassel-Cokato
50
0.0
12
Brooke Gillespie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
50
0.0
5
Kate Masberg
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
50
0.0
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
48
0.0
3
Halle Johnston
Lakeville South
48
5.3
3
Dakotah Poitra
Belle Plaine
48
3.7
3
Riley Decker
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
47
0.0
8
Katie Lienemann
Rosemount
46
0.0
7
Lizzy Kutz
Dassel-Cokato
46
0.0
19
Talana Rudzitis
Legacy Christian Academy
44
3.7
Tayah Barnes
Fillmore Central
44
0.0
1
Allie Case
Lakeville South
44
4.9
9
Jenny Mosser
Lakeville South
44
4.9
6
Ali Ashton
Osseo
43
0.0
Page 1 of 22
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
21
22
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 653
Page 1 of 17
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
16
17
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 481
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
1
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
13
0
0
13
0.0
3
Samantha Wurst
Blooming Prairie
13
0
0
13
0.0
8
Rachel Buttweiler
Albany
12
1
0
13
0.0
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
11
1
0
12
0.0
7
Linden Sutton
Cook County
11
0
0
11
0.0
1
Sarina Smith
Andover
10
1
0
11
3.5
5
Meredith Sutton
Cook County
9
0
0
9
0.0
4
Abby Wayne
Blooming Prairie
8
0
0
8
0.0
4
Shania Glenz
Verndale
8
1
0
9
0.0
11
Mackenzie Holland
Esko
8
0
0
8
0.0
2
Karinne Houser
Esko
8
0
0
8
0.0
5
Suntina Spehar
Esko
7
0
0
7
0.0
6
Kelsey Allaman
North Branch
7
0
0
7
0.0
22
Maddie Hadrava
North Branch
7
0
0
7
0.0
5
Maleah Wohletz
Albany
7
0
0
7
0.0
4
Erin Navratil
Albany
7
1
0
8
0.0
15
Ashley Solvie
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
7
0
0
7
0.0
Savanna Cordle
Hayfield
6
0
0
6
0.0
0
Teeya Doopler
Detroit Lakes
6
0
0
6
0.0
3
Abby Wacholz
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva
6
0
0
6
0.0
8
Jenna Howden
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
6
0
0
6
0.0
Hayley Dessner
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
6
0
0
6
0.0
7
Tina Boe
Osseo
5
8
8
13
0.0
7
Eliza Warneke
Pine Island
5
0
0
5
0.0
3
Megan Flom
Kenyon-Wanamingo
5
1
0
6
1.4
Amber Kingsley
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
5
1
0
6
0.0
15
Kalley Hartmann
North Branch
5
0
0
5
0.0
10
Kate Maas
Rochester Mayo
5
0
0
5
0.0
8
Mikayla Markuson
Detroit Lakes
5
0
0
5
0.0
16
Erika Olson
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
5
0
0
5
0.0
Page 1 of 17
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
16
17
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 481
Page 1 of 10
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 299
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
9
Jenny Mosser
Lakeville South
21
54
15
Hope Sele
Kittson County Central
20
1
1
Allie Case
Lakeville South
12
34
3
Halle Johnston
Lakeville South
12
39
2
Allison Hinze
Maple Grove
8
51
5
Elizabeth Johnson
Belle Plaine
6
91
28
Maria Tripp
West Lutheran
6
32
8
Rachel Stark
Minneapolis Washburn
6
46
1
Megan Freeberg
Bloomington Jefferson
5
49
3
Taylor Davis
Kittson County Central
5
15
9
Kate Berg
Wayzata
4
75
1
Holly Myers
Wayzata
4
22
4
Allison Strandlund
Legacy Christian Academy
4
55
1
Sarah Suits
Heritage Christian Academy
4
55
2
Macy Westerberg
Kittson County Central
4
35
4
Catelyn Haug
Willmar
4
43
1
Rachel TerHaar
Concordia Academy
4
60
15
Addie Erickson
Willmar
4
53
9
Hannah Gallagher
Willmar
4
15
11
Maria Nelson
St. Paul Highland Park
4
22
3
Dakotah Poitra
Belle Plaine
4
38
2
Danielle Shrank
Bloomington Jefferson
3
30
7
Lauren Jagerson
Wayzata
3
26
10
Mary Tracey
Legacy Christian Academy
3
26
26
Morgan Baufield
Wayzata
3
33
9
Lisa Hoffer
West Lutheran
3
10
10
Andrea Post
Minneapolis Washburn
3
68
3
Lizzy Stark
Minneapolis Washburn
3
58
5
Emma Rosen
Willmar
3
29
2
Mara Quam
Kenyon-Wanamingo
3
26
Page 1 of 10
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 299
Page 1 of 11
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 317
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
1
Sydney Miller
Minneapolis Washburn
7
11
10
Hannah McCann
St. Francis
6
4
10
Elisabeth Tramm
Concordia Academy
6
9
18
Emily Berdan
Farmington
5
5
6
Klein Johnson
Stillwater
5
7
13
Cassandra Krois
St. Paul Highland Park
4
3
Breea Amundson
Schaeffer Academy
3
3
12
Jo Hallfielder
St. Francis
3
4
19
Anna Kidd
Edina
3
5
11
Jenna Wetzel
Faribault
2
4
13
Maddy Wolff
Lakeville North
2
4
5
Sydney Case
Lakeville South
2
9
21
Elle Hagstrom
Andover
2
3
13
Clara Paul
Concordia Academy
2
9
8
Rachel Owens
St. Francis
2
4
11
Maria Nelson
St. Paul Highland Park
2
3
22
Ellie Egbert
St. Paul Highland Park
2
3
5
Karene Jensen
Concordia Academy
2
9
18
Maddy Krois
St. Paul Highland Park
2
3
14
Carrie Brevitz
Stillwater
1
7
9
Sarah McCarthy
Stillwater
1
6
8
Lucia Calatayud
St. Paul Highland Park
1
3
Mackenzie Harper
Schaeffer Academy
1
3
15
Ellery Akemann
Faribault
1
4
4
Macy Winter
Lakeville North
1
4
10
Taylor Finnes
Andover
1
3
3
Emily Hennen
St. Francis
1
4
4
Paige Narveson
Belle Plaine
1
12
3
Dakotah Poitra
Belle Plaine
1
13
10
Andrea Post
Minneapolis Washburn
1
11
Page 1 of 11
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 317
Team Finder
Content Search