Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Indus High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
United Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Benson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ogilivie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Minnehaha Acadeny
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fond du Lac Ojibew High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Northeast Range High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Caledonia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Battle Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stephen-Argyle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Clair High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bagley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northome School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
West Central Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|