Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Braham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benson High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Herman-Norcross High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Stephen-Argyle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Silver Bay High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lakeview Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Trinity School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Browerville-Eagle Valley High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Byron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Henning High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Winona Cotter High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lyle-Pacelli High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Central Area Schools
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kittson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |