Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
1 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament Championship
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Montevideo Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
9:00 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
9:00 AM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shakopee Invite - Shakopee HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Luverne Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT | ||
2 |
1 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Shakopee Invite - Shakopee HS
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Luverne Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Luverne Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Southwest MN State University
|
10:45 AM CDT | ||
2 |
1 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
||||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
- |
- |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
10:45 AM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Aerie Challenge (Apple Valley)
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Westbrook, MN, USA - WWG Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Montevideo Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
10:50 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
11:00 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
- |
- |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
11:00 AM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
1 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Luverne Invite
|
11:00 AM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Luverne Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Luverne Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greenway Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Westbrook, MN, USA - WWG Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Westbrook, MN, USA - WWG Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Westbrook, MN, USA - WWG Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
11:40 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
11:40 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
West Fargo High School
|
12:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
WEM Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sugarloaf Classic - Winona Cotter
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wally Wakefield Invite - North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Pine City Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Pelican Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Irondale Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Shakopee Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southwest Minnesota Challenge - Marshall
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
WHN Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo Invite
|
12:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Montevideo Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Blazer invite - Visitation
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Tournament of Roses - Becker
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Ruth Hayden Tournament of Roses - Ada-Borup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye Tournament
|