Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Okabena
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Climax-Shelly High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Trinity School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Morris Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Isle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeview Christian Academy
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Swanville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
- |
- |
Ortonville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Minneapolis North High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stillwater High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnesville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lakes International Language Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Austin High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breck School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Becker High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blake School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winona High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Roseville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Math and Science
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
New Richland
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lyle-Pacelli High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
FF Kennedy School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northern Freeze High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Filmore Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. James High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ashby High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Henning High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stephen-Argyle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Central Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |