Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
2 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
United Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Morris Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Twin Cities Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sisseton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Breck School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
North Woods High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blaine High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stillwater High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Esko High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Agnes School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Winona High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Becker High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
1 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New Richland
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Comfrey High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winona Cotter High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kittson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Edgerton High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Lyle-Pacelli High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Filmore Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lamberton
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. James High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hmong Academy
|