Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Twin Cities Academy
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Burnsville High School Activities Center, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Holy Family Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Graceville
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Delano High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Duluth East H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Vermillion Community College
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Grand Rapids High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kaleidoscope Charter School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
1 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Comfrey
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Center High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Simley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Paul Johnson H.S.
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|||
3 |
2 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chatfield, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Austin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Houston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lyle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Medford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Milaca High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Mora High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northome High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Warroad High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
WESTBROOK
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Windom
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
7:16 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
East Grand Forks Senior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Laporte High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Morris Area Elem Gym
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Perham High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oklee
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Agnes
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waseca High School
|