|
3 |
|
1 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - Section 6AA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Southwest Minnesota State University - Subsection 3A South Championship
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
New Prague High School - Subsection 2AA North Championship
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fergus Falls High School - Subsection 6A North Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Section 5A Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Subsection 2A North Championship
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Burnsville High School - Section 6AAAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Stillwater Area High School - Section 4AAAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
East Ridge High School - Section 3AAAA Championship
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Perham High School - Section 8AAA Championship
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Waconia High School - Section 6AAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
DeLaSalle High School - Section 3AAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Section 2AAA Championship
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - Section 6AA Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Monticello High School - Section 8AAAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New Life Academy - Section 4A Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Nova Classical Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Worthington High School - Subsection 3AA South Championship
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
New London-Spicer High School - Subsection 3AA North Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Blaine High School - Section 7AAAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1A Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mayo Civic Center - Section 1AA Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mahtomedi High School - Section 4AAA Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fergus Falls High School - Subsection 6A South Championship
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Subsection 2A South Championship
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Crosby-Ironton High School - Section 5A Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Southwest Minnesota State University - Subsection 3A North Championship
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 5AA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
New Prague High School - Subsection 2AA South Championship
|
|