Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Win-E-Mac School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mora High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Concordia Academy HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Burnsville High School Activities Center, State Highway 13, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
K-M High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mahtomedi
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Martin County West Elemetary- Trimont
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Roosevelt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Orono High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Como Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Humboldt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Rivers HS
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
White Bear Lake - South Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chatfield, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fillmore Cental High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Foley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Morris Area Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Southland High School-Adams
|
|||
3 |
1 |
SW Christian High School, Edgerton
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
BBE Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
KMS High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northome High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
- |
- |
W-H-A
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wheaton High School
|