Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 23 |
L
|
Breakdown Sports' Side Out Classic at Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
||
Mon Aug 25 |
L
|
Hoplkins Classic
|
||
Tue Aug 26 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Tue Sep 2 |
W
|
Norwood Young America High School
|
||
Thu Sep 4 |
L
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Fri Sep 5 |
T
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
||
Fri Sep 5 | - |
Minnehaha Academy
(4-3)
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 5 | - |
Monticello
(4-4)
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
8:30 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 6 | - |
@
Providence Academy
(6-3)
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 6 | - |
@
Mound Westonka
(0-5)
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 6 | - |
@
Heritage Christian
(7-1)
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Tue Sep 9 |
L
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Fri Sep 12 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Academy
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
Heritage Christian Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
L
|
Heritage Christian Tournament
|
||
Tue Sep 16 |
L
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Thu Sep 18 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
L
|
Sibley East High School
|
||
Sun Sep 21 |
W
|
Sibley East
|
TBD | |
Sun Sep 21 |
W
|
Sibley Eaat
|
TBD | |
Sun Sep 21 |
L
|
Sibley East
|
TBD | |
Sun Sep 21 |
W
|
@
Nicollet
|
Sibley East
|
|
Tue Sep 23 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Thu Sep 25 |
L
|
New London-Spicer High School
|
||
Tue Sep 30 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Thu Oct 2 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Mon Oct 6 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Thu Oct 9 |
W
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
||
Tue Oct 14 | - |
Litchfield High School
|
||
Fri Oct 17 |
W
|
|
||
Fri Oct 17 |
W
|
|
||
Sat Oct 18 |
L
|
Rochester Century
|
||
Sat Oct 18 |
W
|
|
||
Tue Oct 21 |
W
|
|