|
2 |
|
3 |
New Richland H-E-G High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Community of Peace
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Great River
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Isle
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Braham
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Marantha Christian Academy
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Melrose
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
New London-Spicer
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Minnewaska
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Benson
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Visitation
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Breck
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Calvin Christian
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
East Central
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
LP-GE
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Minneota
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Barnum
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Totino-Grace
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Annandale
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Dassel-Cokato
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hutchinson
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Waconia
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Northfield
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Farmington
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Brainerd
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Rocori
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Agnes
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Anthony
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
PACT
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Richfield
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
G-F-W
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Mahtomedi
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
NUC
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
North High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
South St. Paul
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
East Ridge
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
White Bear Lake
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mounds View
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Stillwater
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Bloomington Kennedy
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Johnson
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Central
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Central
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Humboldt
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Cherry
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
AlBrook
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Babbitt-Embarrass
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Eastview
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Burnsville
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Eagan
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Eden Prairie
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Minnetonka
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Andover
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Cromwell
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Minneapolis South
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Heritage Christian
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Elk River High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Northome High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hill-City
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fridley
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Holy Trinity High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Marantha Christian Academy
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Mankato East
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Mankato West
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Winona
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mayer Lutheran
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Maple Lake
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Pierz
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Randolph
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
L-O
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lanesboro
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Little Falls
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Milaca
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mora
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Pine City
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
K-M High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Winona Cotter
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Pine Island High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
La Crescent High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lancaster
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
BOLD
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Montevideo
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
YME
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Blooming Prairie
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Martin Luther
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Canby
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Dawson-Boyd
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Le Center
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Maple River
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Nicollet
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Truman
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
MVL
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
W-K
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
P-E-M
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
L-A
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Charles
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lennox (S.D.)
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Blue Earth
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
New Ulm
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Waseca
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Adrian
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
W-WG
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
H-BC
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
RRC
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
MCC
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Round Lake-Brewster
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Evansville High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Rothsay High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wadena-Deek Creek High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Roseau High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Perham
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Breckenridge
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hawley
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Norman County West High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Eagle Valley
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Swanville
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Wrenshall
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Willow River HS
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Climax
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Fertile-Beltrami
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
LP-A
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Park Christian
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Waubun
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Frazee
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Laporte High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
St. Mary's University
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|