|
0 |
|
3 |
Ada-Borup-West High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
The International School of Minnesota
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Anthony Village HS
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Visitation High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Community of Peace Academy, Magnolia Avenue East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
South St. Paul Secondary
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Hastings High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
North High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Simley
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Anoka High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Big Lake High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Bigfork High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Buffalo High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Centennial High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Deer River High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Delano HS Field House
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Eden Valley Watkins School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Fergus Fall High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Greenway High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Hopkins High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Kimball High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fitzgerald Campus Gymnasium
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Benson High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Onamia High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
New Ulm Cathedral
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Nicollet High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
North Woods High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Ortonville High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Park High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rocori High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Shakopee High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Saint Clair High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Upsala High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wabasso High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Waconia High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Superior High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Hudson High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Adrian
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Austin High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Blackduck High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Byron High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Canby High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Fisher High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fillmore Cental High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Foley High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lancaster School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Lanesboro H.S. - Gym
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Mankato East High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Mora High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Slayton
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Nevis High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
NRHEG Schools - New Richland
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
PEM High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Lamberton
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Tyler
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Southland High School-Adams
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
SJA Event Center - Main
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Staples Motley Middle/High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Triton High School - Triton High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Twin Cities Academy
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Westbrook
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Worthington High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Glyndon
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Goodridge High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Waubun High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Menahga High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
New Ulm High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Perham High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Pillager High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Waseca High School
|
|