Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Lakeview High School - Big Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Okabena
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Orono High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Westbrook
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Park Christian
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
Melrose
(15-10)
|
- |
Benson
(5-16)
|
- |
Benson High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Hancock High School - Big Gym
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Sioux Falls Christian
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
Ortonville
(0-4)
|
- |
Wilmot (S.D.)
(0-0)
|
- |
Wilmot HS
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Cook County
(18-0)
|
- |
Silver Bay
(3-8)
|
- |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Austin High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bethany Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Blaine HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Edina High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
Proctor
(2-11)
|
- |
Rock Ridge
(3-15)
|
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hill-Murray School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
Andover
(5-8)
|
- |
Irondale
(1-10)
|
- |
Irondale High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norman County West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
Cambridge-Isanti
(6-4)
|
- |
Princeton
(3-5)
|
- |
Princeton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
Alexandria
(7-4)
|
- |
St. Cloud Apollo
(2-9)
|
- |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Brainerd
(4-6)
|
- |
St. Cloud Tech
(6-4)
|
- |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Willmar H.S.
|
|||
Spectrum
(11-9)
|
- |
Zimmerman
(3-13)
|
- |
Zimmerman High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Bemidji
(0-1)
|
- |
Duluth East
(0-0)
|
- |
7:00 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
North Woods
(7-4)
|
- |
Chisholm
(3-7)
|
- |
Chisholm High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Cristo Rey
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Central
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Como Park HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Humboldt HS
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Richfield
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
Hope Lutheran
(3-10)
|
- |
Lanesboro
(9-4)
|
- |
Lanesboro High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
Henning
(2-2)
|
- |
Bertha-Hewitt
(2-3)
|
- |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sisseton (S.D.)
(0-0)
|
- |
Canby
(7-1)
|
- |
Canby High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake of the Woods Baudette
|
|||
Ada-Borup
(18-4)
|
- |
Lake Park-Audubon
(4-10)
|
- |
Ada-Borup High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Long Prairie Arena
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
Mahnomen
(5-12)
|
- |
Park Christian
(5-7)
|
- |
Park Christian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sebeka
(5-2)
|
- |
Pillager
(0-6)
|
- |
Pillager High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
(7-0)
|
- |
Redwood Valley
(1-0)
|
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Edgerton
(4-7)
|
- |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
(2-6)
|
- |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Northern Freeze
(7-9)
|
- |
Sacred Heart
(10-6)
|
- |
Sacred Heart High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. James High School
|
|||
Barnesville
(6-2)
|
- |
Staples-Motley
(0-3)
|
- |
Staples-Motley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Holdingford
(1-5)
|
- |
Upsala
(0-7)
|
- |
Upsala High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
- |
Warroad
(0-5)
|
- |
Warroad High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
- |
- |
Wheaton High School
|
Postponed | ||
Mankato Loyola
(15-6)
|
- |
Cleveland
(1-17)
|
- |
Cleveland High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|