Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
McGregor
(1-6)
|
- |
Cromwell-Wright
(4-3)
|
- |
Cromwell High School
|
TBD |
Jordan
(17-7)
|
- |
New Prague
(8-13)
|
- |
|
3:30 PM CDT |
MACCRAY
(4-4)
|
- |
Lac qui Parle Valley
(0-0)
|
- |
MACCRAY High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mt. Lake HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lamberton
|
|||
3 |
0 |
RLCC
|
|||
3 |
0 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Benson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
Nova Classical
(6-0)
|
- |
Community of Peace
(3-0)
|
- |
Community of Peace Academy
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Braham
(9-1)
|
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson
(0-11)
|
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Isle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
Red Lake
(0-4)
|
- |
Northome/Kelliher
(0-5)
|
- |
Northome High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
East Central
(3-7)
|
- |
Ogilvie
(2-6)
|
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Saint Agnes School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
|||
Ortonville
(0-4)
|
- |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
(4-0)
|
- |
HERMAN-NORCROSS HIGH SCHOOL, 504 LOIS AVENUE N, HERMAN, MN
|
6:00 PM CDT |
- |
Sciences and Agriculture
(0-4)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
1 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
|
|||
2 |
3 |
SPA-Randolph Campus
|
|||
Providence Academy
(7-10)
|
- |
Breck
(3-18)
|
- |
Breck School - Anderson Gym
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wrenshall
(4-4)
|
- |
Silver Bay
(2-6)
|
- |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Superior High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
Two Harbors
(3-5)
|
- |
Barnum
(2-7)
|
- |
Barnum High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Two Harbors
(3-5)
|
- |
Barnum
(2-7)
|
- |
Barnum High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Blaine HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
Fergus Falls
(0-11)
|
- |
Brainerd
(4-6)
|
- |
Brainerd H.S.
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
Woodbury
(7-14)
|
- |
Forest Lake
(9-12)
|
- |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
Bethany Academy
(1-7)
|
- |
Lester Prairie
(5-4)
|
- |
Holy Trinity High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
Esko
(4-2)
|
- |
Moose Lake/Willow River
(5-3)
|
- |
Moose Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
Litchfield
(3-3)
|
- |
New London-Spicer
(6-1)
|
- |
New London-Spicer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop
(10-6)
|
- |
New Ulm Cathedral
(11-7)
|
- |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Norman County West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Orono High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minneapolis Henry HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
Sartell
(6-5)
|
- |
Rocori
(12-0)
|
- |
Rocori High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
Wabasso
(6-1)
|
- |
Springfield
(6-1)
|
- |
Springfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tartan
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Wayzata High School - Main Gym
|
|||
Mounds View
(7-14)
|
- |
White Bear Lake
(5-14)
|
- |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Willmar H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park High School
|
|||
Waubun
(6-6)
|
- |
Bagley
(1-14)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Chisholm
(0-1)
|
- |
Deer River
(2-2)
|
- |
Deer River High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Win-E-Mac
(11-8)
|
- |
Climax/Fisher
(4-7)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
Grand Rapids
(4-0)
|
- |
International Falls
(3-0)
|
- |
INTERNATIONAL FALLS HS GYM, 1515 11TH STREET, INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
(5-2)
|
- |
Royalton
(4-4)
|
- |
Royalton HS
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mountain Iron-Buhl
(1-1)
|
- |
Mesabi East
(1-1)
|
- |
Mesabi East HS
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Duluth East
(6-10)
|
- |
Hibbing
(4-10)
|
- |
Hibbing High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Cristo Rey Jesuit
(1-2)
|
- |
Prairie Seeds
(3-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Johnson HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Highland Park HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stephen
|
|||
Lac qui Parle Valley
(0-0)
|
- |
Yellow Medicine East
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Albany High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
Lewiston-Altura
(0-10)
|
- |
Dover-Eyota
(3-9)
|
- |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|||
Zimmerman
(1-7)
|
- |
Foley
(4-4)
|
- |
Foley High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Immanuel Lutheran Church and School- Silo
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Houston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeview High School - Big Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mora High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Richland
|
|||
Maple Lake
(5-1)
|
- |
Paynesville
(2-0)
|
- |
Paynesville High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
Caledonia
(8-1)
|
- |
Wabasha-Kellogg
(8-0)
|
- |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
4 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School - 2000 Gym
|
|||
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
(5-1)
|
- |
Breckenridge
(2-4)
|
- |
Breckenridge High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Lake of the Woods
(9-4)
|
- |
Clearbrook-Gonvick
(4-3)
|
- |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS
|
|||
Warroad
(0-13)
|
- |
East Grand Forks
(5-13)
|
- |
East Grand Forks High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
- |
Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke
(2-1)
|
- |
Grygla High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
Pelican Rapids
(1-5)
|
- |
Hawley
(0-8)
|
- |
Hawley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Park Christian
(5-7)
|
- |
Lake Park-Audubon
(4-10)
|
- |
Park Christian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Northland
(0-3)
|
- |
Laporte
(3-2)
|
- |
Laporte High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Alden-Conger
(10-5)
|
- |
Madelia
(2-15)
|
- |
Madelia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
(2-1)
|
- |
Nevis
(3-0)
|
- |
Nevis High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
(2-1)
|
- |
Nevis
(3-0)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
Henning
(2-2)
|
- |
New York Mills
(2-3)
|
- |
New York Mills High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
- |
Nicollet
(4-7)
|
- |
Nicollet High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
Lake Park-Audubon
(4-10)
|
- |
Park Christian
(5-7)
|
- |
Park Christian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
- |
Renville County West
(1-8)
|
- |
Renville County West High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
3 |
1 |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
|||
Red Lake Falls
(1-2)
|
- |
Sacred Heart
(1-4)
|
- |
Sacred Heart High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
Blue Earth
(2-5)
|
- |
St. Peter
(4-3)
|
- |
St. Peter High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Canby
(7-1)
|
- |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
(8-0)
|
- |
Tracy Area High School Gym
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Mankato Loyola
(15-6)
|
- |
St. Clair
(14-6)
|
- |
Saint Clair High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Alexandria
(7-4)
|
- |
Moorhead
(1-0)
|
- |
Moorhead H.S., 2300 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN
|
7:30 PM CDT |