Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 187

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
Cianna Selbitschka North Branch 82 26 202 .277 6.3
13 Erin Lamb Stewartville 53 11 114 .368 5.3
8 Natalee Rolbiecki Minneota 48 12 117 .308 4.8
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 48 12 118 .305 6.0
13 Sophie Jesewitz Wayzata 47 16 117 .265 7.8
1 Abby Hennen Minneota 46 14 100 .320 4.6
9 Mikayla Coops Belle Plaine 43 11 81 .395 4.8
2 Kennedi Orr Eagan 42 17 107 .234 5.2
10 Skyler Germann Minnetonka 41 9 70 .457 8.2
5 Elizabeth Helmich* Wayzata 40 13 97 .278 6.7
13 Lauren Stenman North St. Paul 38 16 85 .259 6.3
8 Kate Long Wayzata 37 13 96 .250 6.2
9 Sienna Ifill Eagan 35 10 84 .298 4.4
15 Kaitylyn Prondzinski Stewartville 34 13 92 .228 3.4
3 Toryn Richards Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 33 13 114 .175 3.7
10 Morgan Hennen Minneota 32 13 78 .244 3.2
Paige Peaslee North Branch 32 9 62 .371 2.5
15 Christine Jurgens Eagan 31 8 90 .256 3.9
4 Kali Engeman Minnetonka 30 4 26 1.000 6.0
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 30 18 78 .154 3.3
12 Lily Welch Stewartville 29 9 70 .286 2.9
2 Kylie Pittmann Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 28 14 94 .149 3.1
8 Claire Vekich Greenway 26 2 51 .471 8.7
9 Abby Frie Minneota 25 5 56 .357 2.5
4 Delaney Donahue Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 25 11 88 .159 2.8
8 Trista Hering Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 24 7 61 .279 2.7
10 Ling Wong Eagan 23 8 76 .197 2.9
10 Yaiza Franco North St. Paul 21 9 47 .255 3.5
6 Abby Moe Eagan 21 1 39 .513 2.6
16 Kendal Kemp Eagan 21 13 57 .140 2.6

Page 1 of 7

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 187

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Set

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 151

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 171

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
Kylie Kline North Branch 9 7 0.7 60 .883
10 Sydney Pelzer Concordia Academy 8 3 1.0 48 .938
22 Olivia Johnson Wayzata 6 6 1.0 34 .824
2 Kennedi Orr Eagan 6 4 0.8 41 .902
Paige Sheehan North Branch 5 4 0.4 48 .917
14 Jordyn Hilgemann Marshall 4 2 1.0 23 .913
2 Kylie Pittmann Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 4 6 0.4 28 .786
3 Toryn Richards Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 4 0 0.4 34 1.000
6 Ellie Ready Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 4 4 0.4 39 .897
5 Elizabeth Helmich* Wayzata 4 5 0.7 29 .828
2 Abby Schell North St. Paul 4 0 0.7 24 1.000
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 4 0 0.4 28 1.000
3 Brooke Weichbrodt Concordia Academy 4 1 0.5 33 .970
3 Ellie Pesch Minneota 3 0 0.3 38 1.000
10 Morgan Hennen Minneota 3 1 0.3 52 .981
9 Karissa Jones Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 3 3 1.0 16 .812
4 Delaney Donahue Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 3 2 0.3 43 .953
12 Lily Welch Stewartville 3 0 0.3 31 1.000
28 Katy Riviere Wayzata 3 1 0.5 18 .944
1 Sydney Meyer Belle Plaine 3 0 0.3 27 1.000
Cianna Selbitschka North Branch 3 1 0.2 40 .975
Macy Brodin North Branch 3 5 0.2 41 .878
4 Lauryn Miller Eagan 3 1 0.4 31 .968
5 Kaylyn Madison Eagan 3 3 0.4 38 .921
12 KT Pernsteiner Eagan 3 4 0.4 18 .778
15 Rachel Schwarz Marshall 2 3 0.5 16 .812
1 Abby Hennen Minneota 2 2 0.2 33 .939
6 Abby Rost Minneota 2 2 0.2 45 .956
1 Kiley Nihart Medford 2 1 0.7 12 .917
20 Autumn Taylor Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 2 1 0.2 31 .968

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 171

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
8 Trista Hering Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 6 10 4 16 1.2
16 Kendal Kemp Eagan 5 10 1 15 1.2
11 Lydia Hubbard Pequot Lakes 4 0 0 4 1.3
24 Lily Emlong Wayzata 3 3 0 6 0.8
13 Erin Lamb Stewartville 2 4 0 6 0.4
13 Sophie Jesewitz Wayzata 2 0 1 2 0.3
14 Raegan Alexander St. Louis Park 2 1 0 3 0.8
Cianna Selbitschka North Branch 2 5 1 7 0.3
1 Abby Hennen Minneota 1 3 0 4 0.2
5 Ireland Stassen Minneota 1 2 0 3 0.2
6 Abby Rost Minneota 1 3 1 4 0.2
9 Abby Frie Minneota 1 6 0 7 0.4
3 Brooke Deters Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 1 0 2 0.5
3 Toryn Richards Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1 3 1 4 0.3
2 Jolie Stecher Stewartville 1 4 1 5 0.3
1 Mikhara Anderson Greenway 1 0 0 1 0.3
12 Bri Miller Greenway 1 1 0 2 0.5
9 Sonia Dahlin Minnetonka 1 4 0 5 0.6
5 Elizabeth Helmich* Wayzata 1 4 0 5 0.5
22 Olivia Johnson Wayzata 1 3 1 4 0.4
2 Mirjana Ganley Pequot Lakes 1 0 0 1 0.3
3 Maddy Morrison Pequot Lakes 1 0 0 1 0.3
27 Reagan Irons North Branch 1 4 3 5 0.2
Paige Sheehan North Branch 1 6 1 7 0.3
21 Kaylin Plautz Elk River 1 1 0 2 0.5
2 Taylor Kroening Fosston 1 0 0 1 0.2
14 Emma Revoir Concordia Academy 1 2 0 3 0.2
1 Logan Sherman Marshall 0 1 0 1 0.1
7 Tessa Gannot Marshall 0 1 1 1 0.1
8 Emily Meier Marshall 0 3 1 3 0.4

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 114