Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlton | 95 | 100 | 94 | 75 | 13 | 377 |
New Life Academy | 125 | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 375 |
Pine River-Backus | 95 | 96 | 97 | 72 | 15 | 375 |
Cook County | 100 | 87 | 98 | 72 | 15 | 372 |
Mabel-Canton | 95 | 101 | 97 | 70 | 0 | 363 |
Bethlehem Academy | 103 | 93 | 90 | 50 | 16 | 352 |
Caledonia | 101 | 102 | 94 | 48 | 0 | 345 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 96 | 100 | 102 | 25 | 13 | 336 |
Underwood | 99 | 98 | 92 | 46 | 0 | 335 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 97 | 100 | 94 | 41 | 0 | 332 |
Minneota | 100 | 102 | 102 | 12 | 15 | 331 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 97 | 100 | 100 | 25 | 0 | 322 |
Nova Classical | 94 | 92 | 90 | 21 | 15 | 312 |
Mayer Lutheran | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 303 |
BOLD | 87 | 86 | 95 | 25 | 0 | 293 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 90 | 89 | 81 | 25 | 0 | 285 |
Cherry | 66 | 69 | 52 | 62 | 31 | 280 |
Ada-Borup West | 72 | 78 | 78 | 50 | 0 | 278 |
Hayfield | 69 | 75 | 71 | 47 | 14 | 276 |
Hill City | 62 | 70 | 73 | 47 | 15 | 267 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | 73 | 64 | 66 | 44 | 15 | 262 |
Cromwell-Wright | 70 | 64 | 69 | 39 | 15 | 257 |
Rush City | 75 | 72 | 66 | 25 | 10 | 248 |
West Lutheran | 62 | 75 | 68 | 25 | 13 | 243 |
St. Clair | 75 | 74 | 71 | 18 | 0 | 238 |
NRHEG | 69 | 51 | 72 | 21 | 15 | 228 |
Canby | 67 | 65 | 70 | 25 | 0 | 227 |
North Woods | 65 | 67 | 76 | 19 | 0 | 227 |
Mounds Park Academy | 63 | 72 | 66 | 25 | 0 | 226 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 64 | 68 | 66 | 25 | 0 | 223 |
Team | K | E | TA | PCT | K/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schaeffer Academy | 158 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 31.6 |
Mayer Lutheran | 148 | 43 | 349 | .301 | 7.4 |
Mabel-Canton | 142 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 28.4 |
Hayfield | 130 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 26.0 |
Cook County | 106 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 5.3 |
West Lutheran | 105 | 36 | 282 | .245 | 7.0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 96 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6.4 |
Pine River-Backus | 96 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.6 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 91 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.1 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 74 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 14.8 |
Osakis | 74 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Minneota | 72 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.6 |
Nova Classical | 70 | 15 | 182 | .302 | 3.5 |
Nevis | 69 | 0 | 91 | .758 | 6.9 |
Legacy Christian | 66 | 32 | 210 | .162 | 6.6 |
Caledonia | 58 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 11.6 |
Fillmore Central | 54 | 19 | 161 | .217 | 10.8 |
Menahga | 48 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.6 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 48 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.6 |
Carlton | 47 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.1 |
Bethlehem Academy | 44 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 8.8 |
NRHEG | 44 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.9 |
Verndale | 43 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 8.6 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 43 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.3 |
Lyle/Pacelli | 39 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 39 | 10 | 72 | .403 | 2.0 |
Northeast Range | 38 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Dawson-Boyd | 37 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.4 |
Kingsland | 37 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.4 |
Blooming Prairie | 34 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6.8 |
Team | A | A/S |
---|---|---|
Mayer Lutheran | 140 | 7.0 |
Mabel-Canton | 130 | 26.0 |
Cook County | 114 | 5.7 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 96 | 6.4 |
West Lutheran | 95 | 6.3 |
Minneota | 86 | 4.3 |
Caledonia | 86 | 17.2 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 80 | 8.0 |
Hayfield | 76 | 15.2 |
Schaeffer Academy | 67 | 13.4 |
Nova Classical | 63 | 3.2 |
Osakis | 62 | 0.0 |
Legacy Christian | 58 | 5.8 |
Nevis | 54 | 5.4 |
Verndale | 42 | 8.4 |
Menahga | 42 | 8.4 |
Fillmore Central | 41 | 8.2 |
Pine River-Backus | 40 | 4.0 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 39 | 7.8 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 39 | 2.0 |
Northeast Range | 38 | 0.0 |
Canby | 38 | 2.5 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 38 | 7.6 |
NRHEG | 38 | 2.5 |
Blooming Prairie | 36 | 7.2 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 35 | 7.0 |
Kingsland | 33 | 6.6 |
Dawson-Boyd | 31 | 6.2 |
Goodhue | 31 | 6.2 |
Murray County Central | 29 | 2.9 |
Team | SA | SE | SA/S | SRV | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pine River-Backus | 41 | 0 | 4.1 | 0 | .000 |
Mayer Lutheran | 37 | 23 | 1.8 | 294 | .922 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 36 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | .000 |
Cook County | 33 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | .000 |
Nova Classical | 31 | 12 | 1.6 | 140 | .914 |
West Lutheran | 30 | 29 | 2.0 | 242 | .880 |
Legacy Christian | 26 | 25 | 2.6 | 174 | .856 |
Osakis | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Dawson-Boyd | 19 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | .000 |
Yellow Medicine East | 15 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | .000 |
Goodhue | 14 | 0 | 2.8 | 0 | .000 |
South Ridge | 11 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | .000 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | .000 |
BOLD | 11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | .000 |
Nevis | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 70 | .943 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 9 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 | .000 |
Floodwood | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Fillmore Central | 9 | 2 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Menahga | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Verndale | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Mabel-Canton | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Schaeffer Academy | 8 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | .000 |
Benson | 8 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | .000 |
Caledonia | 7 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | .000 |
Windom | 7 | 1 | 0.7 | 58 | .983 |
Canby | 7 | 7 | 0.5 | 59 | .881 |
Silver Bay | 7 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | .000 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | .000 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | .000 |
Kingsland | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | .000 |
Team | D | D/S |
---|---|---|
Hayfield | 239 | 47.8 |
West Lutheran | 179 | 11.9 |
Legacy Christian | 171 | 17.1 |
Mayer Lutheran | 166 | 8.3 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 159 | 31.8 |
Osakis | 149 | 0.0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 147 | 9.8 |
Cook County | 125 | 6.2 |
NRHEG | 111 | 7.4 |
Mabel-Canton | 109 | 21.8 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 106 | 5.3 |
Pine River-Backus | 105 | 10.5 |
Minneota | 86 | 4.3 |
Nevis | 84 | 8.4 |
Schaeffer Academy | 81 | 16.2 |
Verndale | 78 | 15.6 |
Floodwood | 73 | 14.6 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 72 | 7.2 |
Fillmore Central | 71 | 14.2 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 69 | 13.8 |
Menahga | 68 | 13.6 |
Northeast Range | 64 | 0.0 |
Nova Classical | 63 | 3.2 |
Lyle/Pacelli | 61 | 0.0 |
Benson | 59 | 11.8 |
Grand Meadow | 53 | 10.6 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 51 | 5.1 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 49 | 9.8 |
Dawson-Boyd | 46 | 9.2 |
Brandon-Evansville | 46 | 9.2 |
Team | BS | BA | BE | BT | B/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wadena-Deer Creek | 29 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 3.1 |
Pine River-Backus | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1.9 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3.4 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.1 |
Hayfield | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.2 |
Schaeffer Academy | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.2 |
Minneota | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.7 |
NRHEG | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.8 |
Windom | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1.1 |
Legacy Christian | 11 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1.6 |
Murray County Central | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.0 |
Kingsland | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.6 |
Renville County West | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.4 |
Mabel-Canton | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.4 |
Osakis | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 |
BOLD | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.7 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.2 |
Lac qui Parle Valley | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.2 |
Cook County | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.3 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.2 |
West Lutheran | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0.5 |
Randolph | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.2 |
Northeast Range | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 |
Mayer Lutheran | 5 | 28 | 0 | 19 | 1.0 |
Blooming Prairie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 |
Goodhue | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 |
Nova Classical | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.2 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 |
Dawson-Boyd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 |
Team | RE | SR |
---|---|---|
Legacy Christian | 16 | 139 |
West Lutheran | 14 | 152 |
Mayer Lutheran | 7 | 144 |
Nova Classical | 5 | 34 |
Carlton | 3 | 0 |
Renville County West | 0 | 0 |
Windom | 0 | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 0 |
Kimball | 0 | 0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 |
Central Minnesota Christian | 0 | 0 |
Blooming Prairie | 0 | 0 |
Minneota | 0 | 0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 0 | 0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 | 0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 | 0 |
Canby | 0 | 0 |
Bethlehem Academy | 0 | 0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 0 |
Dawson-Boyd | 0 | 0 |
Medford | 0 | 0 |
NRHEG | 0 | 0 |
Ely | 0 | 0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0 | 0 |
Randolph | 0 | 0 |
United South Central | 0 | 0 |
Lakeview | 0 | 0 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0 | 0 |
Team | BHE | SP |
---|---|---|
Mayer Lutheran | 5 | 20 |
Nova Classical | 1 | 20 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 15 |
Central Minnesota Christian | 0 | 5 |
Blooming Prairie | 0 | 5 |
Renville County West | 0 | 5 |
Windom | 0 | 10 |
Kimball | 0 | 0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 |
Medford | 0 | 0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0 | 0 |
Randolph | 0 | 5 |
Minneota | 0 | 20 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 0 | 5 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 | 15 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 5 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 | 5 |
Canby | 0 | 15 |
Bethlehem Academy | 0 | 5 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 5 |
Dawson-Boyd | 0 | 5 |
NRHEG | 0 | 15 |
Ely | 0 | 0 |
United South Central | 0 | 5 |
Lakeview | 0 | 10 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0 | 20 |
Kittson County Central | 0 | 0 |
Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 |
Mesabi East | 0 | 5 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlton | 70 | 75 | 71 | 50 | 13 | 279 |
Cook County | 75 | 65 | 73 | 47 | 15 | 275 |
Canby | 67 | 65 | 70 | 25 | 0 | 227 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 35 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 15 | 198 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian | 51 | 50 | 45 | 25 | 12 | 183 |
Cromwell-Wright | 45 | 39 | 44 | 39 | 15 | 182 |
Ada-Borup West | 51 | 53 | 53 | 25 | 0 | 182 |
Minneota | 50 | 52 | 52 | 12 | 15 | 181 |
Kittson County Central | 51 | 40 | 50 | 22 | 12 | 175 |
Osakis | 50 | 47 | 50 | 26 | 0 | 173 |
Upsala | 42 | 42 | 49 | 25 | 15 | 173 |
Moose Lake/Willow River | 35 | 44 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 173 |
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 39 | 50 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 166 |
New York Mills | 46 | 35 | 36 | 25 | 15 | 157 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 50 | 46 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 154 |
Wrenshall | 39 | 41 | 50 | 23 | 0 | 153 |
Onamia | 50 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 150 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 39 | 38 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 147 |
Fosston | 43 | 49 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 135 |
Battle Lake | 36 | 48 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 125 |
Floodwood | 35 | 28 | 37 | 25 | 0 | 125 |
East Central | 38 | 26 | 35 | 25 | 0 | 124 |
Braham | 46 | 36 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
Kingsland | 35 | 36 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 113 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 21 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 13 | 111 |
West Central | 21 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 15 | 110 |
South Ridge | 25 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 13 | 108 |
Murray County Central | 25 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 107 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 25 | 28 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 106 |
Sebeka | 22 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 12 | 105 |
Team | K | E | TA | PCT | K/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cook County | 106 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.1 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 61 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 12.2 |
Osakis | 57 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 52 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 10.4 |
Minneota | 49 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.9 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 48 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Carlton | 47 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.7 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 45 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 9.0 |
Mabel-Canton | 42 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Caledonia | 39 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Kingsland | 37 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.4 |
Legacy Christian | 36 | 12 | 108 | .222 | 7.2 |
Benson | 32 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 6.4 |
Brandon-Evansville | 30 | 8 | 88 | .250 | 6.0 |
Grand Meadow | 27 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Canby | 25 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.7 |
Floodwood | 24 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.8 |
Silver Bay | 23 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 4.6 |
Schaeffer Academy | 19 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.8 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 16 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 3.2 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 10 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 2.0 |
Wrenshall | 8 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 1.6 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Onamia | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Rush City | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Frazee | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
Team | A | A/S |
---|---|---|
Cook County | 114 | 7.6 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 60 | 12.0 |
Minneota | 53 | 5.3 |
Osakis | 50 | 0.0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 39 | 7.8 |
Canby | 38 | 2.5 |
Mabel-Canton | 37 | 0.0 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 35 | 0.0 |
Caledonia | 34 | 0.0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 34 | 6.8 |
Kingsland | 33 | 6.6 |
Schaeffer Academy | 31 | 6.2 |
Legacy Christian | 30 | 6.0 |
Grand Meadow | 25 | 0.0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 23 | 4.6 |
Benson | 23 | 4.6 |
Brandon-Evansville | 22 | 4.4 |
Wrenshall | 18 | 3.6 |
Cromwell-Wright | 18 | 3.6 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 13 | 2.6 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0.0 |
Onamia | 0 | 0.0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0.0 |
Rush City | 0 | 0.0 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0.0 |
Frazee | 0 | 0.0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0.0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0.0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0.0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 0.0 |
Team | SA | SE | SA/S | SRV | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cook County | 33 | 0 | 2.2 | 0 | .000 |
Osakis | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Legacy Christian | 14 | 14 | 2.8 | 98 | .857 |
Floodwood | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | .000 |
Benson | 8 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | .000 |
Schaeffer Academy | 8 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | .000 |
Caledonia | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Canby | 7 | 7 | 0.5 | 59 | .881 |
Silver Bay | 7 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | .000 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | .000 |
Kingsland | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | .000 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | .000 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | .000 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | .000 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Wrenshall | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | .000 |
Carlton | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | .000 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Minneota | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 65 | 1.000 |
Onamia | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Rush City | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Frazee | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Battle Lake | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Team | D | D/S |
---|---|---|
Cook County | 125 | 8.3 |
Osakis | 108 | 0.0 |
Legacy Christian | 104 | 20.8 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 96 | 19.2 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 87 | 17.4 |
Floodwood | 73 | 14.6 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 69 | 0.0 |
Benson | 59 | 11.8 |
Minneota | 53 | 5.3 |
Grand Meadow | 53 | 0.0 |
Brandon-Evansville | 46 | 9.2 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 43 | 8.6 |
Caledonia | 41 | 0.0 |
Kingsland | 39 | 7.8 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 38 | 7.6 |
Canby | 35 | 2.3 |
Schaeffer Academy | 30 | 6.0 |
Wrenshall | 30 | 6.0 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 16 | 3.2 |
Cromwell-Wright | 15 | 3.0 |
Silver Bay | 13 | 2.6 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0.0 |
Onamia | 0 | 0.0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0.0 |
Rush City | 0 | 0.0 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0.0 |
Frazee | 0 | 0.0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0.0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0.0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0.0 |
Team | BS | BA | BE | BT | B/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2.4 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2.0 |
Kingsland | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.6 |
Legacy Christian | 8 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2.2 |
Minneota | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.7 |
Osakis | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 |
Cook County | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.4 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 |
Caledonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
Brandon-Evansville | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.9 |
Canby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 |
Benson | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
Wrenshall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Onamia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Rush City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Frazee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Battle Lake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Braham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Underwood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
East Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Team | RE | SR |
---|---|---|
Legacy Christian | 4 | 60 |
Carlton | 3 | 0 |
Barnesville | 0 | 0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 0 |
Brandon-Evansville | 0 | 0 |
Onamia | 0 | 0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 0 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 0 | 0 |
East Central | 0 | 0 |
Heritage Christian | 0 | 0 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 0 |
Minneota | 0 | 0 |
Rush City | 0 | 0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 0 |
Frazee | 0 | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 0 |
Battle Lake | 0 | 0 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 |
Underwood | 0 | 0 |
Braham | 0 | 0 |
Canby | 0 | 0 |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0 | 0 |
Maranatha | 0 | 0 |
New Life Academy | 0 | 0 |
Kittson County Central | 0 | 0 |
Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 |
Lakeview | 0 | 0 |
Isle | 0 | 0 |
Team | BHE | SP |
---|---|---|
Barnesville | 0 | 5 |
Brandon-Evansville | 0 | 5 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 | 5 |
Onamia | 0 | 5 |
Legacy Christian | 0 | 5 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 | 5 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 | 5 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | 0 | 0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 0 | 5 |
East Central | 0 | 5 |
Ogilvie | 0 | 5 |
New Life Academy | 0 | 0 |
Minneota | 0 | 10 |
Rush City | 0 | 0 |
Stephen-Argyle Central | 0 | 5 |
Frazee | 0 | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 5 |
Battle Lake | 0 | 5 |
Northern Freeze | 0 | 0 |
Underwood | 0 | 0 |
Braham | 0 | 5 |
Heritage Christian | 0 | 5 |
Canby | 0 | 15 |
Maranatha | 0 | 0 |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0 | 5 |
Kittson County Central | 0 | 0 |
Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 |
Lakeview | 0 | 5 |
Isle | 0 | 5 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 0 | 5 |