Tuesday
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey vs. Minnesota Valley Lutheran, 3:50 PM
Staples-Motley vs. Pillager, 5:40 PM
Crosby-Ironton vs. Aitkin, 5:40 PM
McGregor vs. Cromwell, 5:40 PM
Park Rapids vs. Pequot Lakes, 5:40 PM
West Central Area vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta, 6 PM
Brandon-Evansville vs. Hancock, 6 PM
St. Cloud Cathedral vs. New London-Spicer, 6:40 PM
Sibley East vs. Jackson County Central, 6:40 PM
Martin County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, 6:40 PM
Renville County West vs. Red Rock Central, 6:50 PM
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Wabasso, 7:50 PM
Friday
Saturday
Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Mesabi East, 12:45 PM
Perham vs. Pequot Lakes, 1:40 PM
Mountain Iron-Buhl vs. Littlefork-Big Falls, 1:40 PM
Cloquet vs. Duluth Denfeld, 1:45 PM
Tri-City United vs. Jackson County Central, 3 PM
New Ulm Cathedral vs. Springfield, 3 PM
Minnesota Valley Lutheran vs. Murray County Central, 4 PM
Detroit Lakes vs. Rocori, 5:30 PM
Red Lake County vs. Polk County West, 5:30 PM
Rochester Mayo vs. Owatonna, 6:30 PM
Southland vs. Blooming Prairie, 6:30 PM
Pillager vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta, 6:40 PM
Albany vs. New London-Spicer, 6:40 PM
Cromwell-Wright vs. Carlton, 6:45 PM
South Ridge vs. Floodwood, 6:45 PM
Monday
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's vs. Cedar Mountain, 6:50 PM
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Martin County West, 6:50 PM
Buffalo Lake-Hector Stewart vs. Sleepy Eye, 7 PM
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Nicollet, 7 PM
Thursday
Detroit Lakes vs. Staples-Motley, 6:45 PM
Minnewaska vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta, 7 PM
New Ulm vs. Redwood Valley, 7:05 PM, (KNUJ)
Friday
Ada-Borup/NCW vs. Kittson County Central, 5:30 PM
Fosston vs. Red Lake County Central, 5:30 PM
Mahnomen/Waubun vs. Lake of the Woods, 7:30 PM
Saturday
Faribault vs. Grand Meadow, 11:20 AM
Tag(s): Kittson County Central Faribault New Ulm Redwood Valley Detroit Lakes Staples-Motley Lake of the Woods Ada-Borup West Fosston Mahnomen Red Lake County Grand Meadow Spring Grove St. Charles Wabasha-Kellogg Winona Cotter Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Cedar Mountain Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye St. Mary's Martin County West Nicollet Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Minnewaska Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta