Class 3A
CC McGraw, Prior Lake, junior, libero
Jasmyn Martin, Hopkins, senior, outside hitter
Jenny Mosser, Lakeville South, senior, outside hitter
Halle Johnston, Lakeville South, senior, libero
Sydney Hilley, Champlin Park, senior, outside hitter
Izzy Ashburn, Champlin Park, sophomore, setter
McKenna Melville, Eagan, junior, outside hitter
Taylor Olstad, Eagan, senior, outside hitter
Brie Orr, Eagan, senior, setter
Alyssa Doucette, Eagan, senior, middle hitter
Class 2A
Karly Fehr, Morris Area/Chokio Alberta, junior, setter
Payton Suess, Kasson-Mantorville, sophomore, middle hitter
Mara Quam, Kenyon-Wanamingo, senior, outside hitter
Megan Flom, Kenyon-Wanamingo, senior, middle hitter
Brooke Weichbrodt, Concordia Academy-Roseville, eight grade, setter
Anika Nueman, Concordia Academy-Roseville, senior, middle hitter
Erin Fallert, Concordia Academy-Roseville, senior, outside hitter
Amber Klug, Maple Lake, junior, rightside hitter
Linsey Rachel, Maple Lake, junior, outside hitter
Brynn Pauman, Maple Lake, junior, middle hitter
Class 1A
Brenna Tinjum, Underwood, junior, outside hitter
Bella Lien, Heritage Christian, senior, middle hitter
Gabbie Gervais, Tracy-Milroy-Balatan, senior, setter
Sydney Lanoue, Tracay-Milroy-Balatan, junior, outside hitter
Madison Hucky, Mayer Lutheran, junior, setter
Olivia Tjernagel, Mayer Lutheran, freshman, middle hitter
Madi Beck, Mayer Lutheran, junior, outside hitter
Madisyn Heany, Caledonia, junior, outside hitter
Adrianna Reinhart, Caledonia, junior, setter
Mariah Schroeder, Caledonia, senior, rightside hitter
All the teams were selected by a panel of coaches attending the tournament.
Tag(s): MSHSL Conferences Camden Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Central Minnesota Maple Lake Hiawatha Valley Kenyon-Wanamingo Lake Hopkins Little Eight Underwood MCAA Heritage Christian Minnesota River Mayer Lutheran Northwest Suburban Champlin Park South Suburban Eagan Lakeville South Prior Lake Three Rivers Caledonia Tri-Metro Concordia Academy West Central South Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta