Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fertil-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
East Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Springfield
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Edgerton HS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Andover High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Princeton High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
3 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School - upstairs gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Life Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Lamberton
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Rocori H.S.
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
0 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Delano HS Field House
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
2 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Foley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Armstrong High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Alexandria Area HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Bemidji High School
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
3 |
Westbrook
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Tartan
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Cromwell High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wrenshall, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
International Falls High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
RTR HS - Tyler
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
3 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Isle High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fisher High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Richland
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Plainview
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Grand Meadow High School Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lyle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Southland High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Thief River Falls - Lincoln High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Henning High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
1 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota High School - Viking Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Graceville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. James High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Menahga High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
0 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|