Year | Sr |
---|
Date | Result | Opponent | K | E | TA | PCT | K/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | |||||||
08/31/2021 | W 3-0 | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 15 | 2 | 20 | .650 | 5.0 |
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 20 | 3 | 37 | .459 | 4.0 |
09/09/2021 | L 0-3 | at Belle Plaine | 6 | 1 | 19 | .263 | 2.0 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 12 | 16 | 11 | .000 | 2.4 |
09/14/2021 | L 1-3 | Cleveland | 7 | 3 | 13 | .308 | 1.8 |
09/16/2021 | L 0-3 | Norwood Young America | 6 | 0 | 15 | .400 | 2.0 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Maple River | 5 | 1 | 7 | .571 | 2.5 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Cedar Mountain | 9 | 3 | 15 | .400 | 4.5 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman | 6 | 1 | 14 | .357 | 3.0 |
09/18/2021 | L 1-3 | at Cedar Mountain | 15 | 6 | 28 | .321 | 7.5 |
09/21/2021 | W 3-1 | Tri-City United | 12 | 6 | 28 | .214 | 3.0 |
09/23/2021 | L 0-3 | Mayer Lutheran | 7 | 2 | 17 | .294 | 2.3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 6 | 0 | 7 | .857 | 3.0 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 10 | 2 | 15 | .533 | 3.3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | at Nicollet | 7 | 2 | 14 | .357 | 3.5 |
09/25/2021 | L 0-2 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 6 | 1 | 8 | .625 | 3.0 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 18 | 7 | 42 | .262 | 3.6 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 10 | 1 | 16 | .562 | 3.3 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 13 | 4 | 28 | .321 | 4.3 |
10/07/2021 | W 3-0 | Mankato Loyola | 7 | 0 | 8 | .875 | 2.3 |
10/14/2021 | W 3-1 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 12 | 3 | 30 | .300 | 2.4 |
10/16/2021 | L 1-2 | Spring Lake Park | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 2.0 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-0 | Minneapolis South | 6 | 1 | 9 | .556 | 3.0 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Big Lake | 10 | 5 | 19 | .263 | 3.3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 11 | 3 | 15 | .533 | 3.7 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 13 | 5 | 27 | .296 | 4.3 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 18 | 5 | 41 | .317 | 4.5 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 273 | 85 | 507 | .371 | 3.2 | ||
2021 Totals | 273 | 85 | 507 | .371 | 3.2 |
Date | Result | Opponent | A | A/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | ||||
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 1 | 0.2 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 1 | 0.2 |
09/18/2021 | L 1-3 | at Cedar Mountain | 1 | 0.5 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 1 | 0.5 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 1 | 0.3 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 3 | 0.6 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 1 | 0.3 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 1 | 0.3 |
10/07/2021 | W 3-0 | Mankato Loyola | 1 | 0.3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-0 | Minneapolis South | 3 | 1.5 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 2 | 0.7 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 1 | 0.2 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 17 | 0.2 | ||
2021 Totals | 17 | 0.2 |
Date | Result | Opponent | SA | SE | SA/S | SRV | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | |||||||
08/31/2021 | W 3-0 | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 12 | .833 |
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 25 | .880 |
09/09/2021 | L 0-3 | at Belle Plaine | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.000 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 21 | .857 |
09/14/2021 | L 1-3 | Cleveland | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 11 | .818 |
09/16/2021 | L 0-3 | Norwood Young America | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 9 | .667 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Maple River | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 8 | 1.000 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Cedar Mountain | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 10 | .900 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 14 | .786 |
09/18/2021 | L 1-3 | at Cedar Mountain | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 18 | 1.000 |
09/21/2021 | W 3-1 | Tri-City United | 3 | 4 | 0.8 | 23 | .826 |
09/23/2021 | L 0-3 | Mayer Lutheran | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | .875 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 8 | .875 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.000 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | at Nicollet | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.000 |
09/25/2021 | L 0-2 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.000 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 19 | .947 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 14 | .929 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | .923 |
10/07/2021 | W 3-0 | Mankato Loyola | 9 | 2 | 3.0 | 27 | .926 |
10/14/2021 | W 3-1 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | .923 |
10/16/2021 | L 1-2 | Spring Lake Park | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.000 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-0 | Minneapolis South | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | .857 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Big Lake | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.000 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 14 | 1.000 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | .923 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | .917 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 55 | 32 | 0.7 | 349 | .908 | ||
2021 Totals | 55 | 32 | 0.7 | 349 | .908 |
Date | Result | Opponent | D | D/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | ||||
08/31/2021 | W 3-0 | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 3 | 1.0 |
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 6 | 1.2 |
09/09/2021 | L 0-3 | at Belle Plaine | 3 | 1.0 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 8 | 1.6 |
09/14/2021 | L 1-3 | Cleveland | 5 | 1.2 |
09/16/2021 | L 0-3 | Norwood Young America | 7 | 2.3 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Maple River | 1 | 0.5 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Cedar Mountain | 5 | 2.5 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman | 6 | 3.0 |
09/18/2021 | L 1-3 | at Cedar Mountain | 3 | 1.5 |
09/21/2021 | W 3-1 | Tri-City United | 9 | 2.2 |
09/23/2021 | L 0-3 | Mayer Lutheran | 4 | 1.3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 5 | 2.5 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 1 | 0.3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | at Nicollet | 3 | 1.5 |
09/25/2021 | L 0-2 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 3 | 1.5 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 11 | 2.2 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 12 | 4.0 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 11 | 3.7 |
10/07/2021 | W 3-0 | Mankato Loyola | 4 | 1.3 |
10/14/2021 | W 3-1 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 18 | 3.6 |
10/16/2021 | L 1-2 | Spring Lake Park | 7 | 2.3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-0 | Minneapolis South | 3 | 1.5 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Big Lake | 10 | 3.3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 6 | 2.0 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 11 | 3.7 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 5 | 1.2 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 170 | 2.0 | ||
2021 Totals | 170 | 2.0 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BS | BA | BE | BT | B/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | |||||||
08/31/2021 | W 3-0 | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 |
09/14/2021 | L 1-3 | Cleveland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
09/16/2021 | L 0-3 | Norwood Young America | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Maple River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Cedar Mountain | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
09/21/2021 | W 3-1 | Tri-City United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
09/23/2021 | L 0-3 | Mayer Lutheran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
10/14/2021 | W 3-1 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
10/16/2021 | L 1-2 | Spring Lake Park | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Big Lake | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 12 | 22 | 0 | 34 | 0.3 | ||
2021 Totals | 12 | 22 | 0 | 34 | 0.3 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BHE | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR AND POSTSEASON | ||||
08/31/2021 | W 3-0 | Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 0 | 3 |
09/07/2021 | L 2-3 | Glencoe-Silver Lake | 0 | 5 |
09/09/2021 | L 0-3 | at Belle Plaine | 0 | 3 |
09/13/2021 | W 3-2 | at Jordan | 0 | 5 |
09/14/2021 | L 1-3 | Cleveland | 0 | 4 |
09/16/2021 | L 0-3 | Norwood Young America | 0 | 3 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Maple River | 0 | 2 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | at Cedar Mountain | 0 | 2 |
09/18/2021 | W 3-0 | Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman | 0 | 2 |
09/18/2021 | L 1-3 | at Cedar Mountain | 0 | 2 |
09/21/2021 | W 3-1 | Tri-City United | 0 | 4 |
09/23/2021 | L 0-3 | Mayer Lutheran | 0 | 3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 0 | 2 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-1 | Chisago Lakes | 0 | 3 |
09/25/2021 | W 2-0 | at Nicollet | 0 | 2 |
09/25/2021 | L 0-2 | Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 | 2 |
09/28/2021 | W 3-2 | at Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 5 |
09/30/2021 | W 3-0 | at Lester Prairie | 0 | 3 |
10/05/2021 | W 3-0 | at Norwood Young America | 0 | 3 |
10/07/2021 | W 3-0 | Mankato Loyola | 0 | 3 |
10/14/2021 | W 3-1 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 5 |
10/16/2021 | L 1-2 | Spring Lake Park | 0 | 3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-0 | Minneapolis South | 0 | 2 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Big Lake | 0 | 3 |
10/16/2021 | W 2-1 | Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 0 | 3 |
10/19/2021 | W 3-0 | at Tri-City United | 0 | 3 |
10/28/2021 | L 1-3 | Norwood Young America | 0 | 4 |
Regular and Postseason Totals | 0 | 84 | ||
2021 Totals | 0 | 84 |