Year | 12 |
---|
Date | Result | Opponent | K | E | TA | PCT | K/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 4 | 0 | 12 | .333 | 1.3 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 16 | 2 | 34 | .412 | 4.0 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 3 | 3 | 24 | .000 | 1.0 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 15 | 4 | 50 | .220 | 3.8 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 7 | 0 | 12 | .583 | 3.5 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 6 | 2 | 15 | .267 | 3.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 7 | 3 | 14 | .286 | 3.5 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 7 | 1 | 17 | .353 | 3.5 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 8 | 3 | 30 | .167 | 4.0 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 14 | 6 | 45 | .178 | 3.5 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 17 | 4 | 53 | .245 | 4.2 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 12 | 2 | 33 | .303 | 0.0 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 15 | 7 | 46 | .174 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 2 | 4 | 10 | .000 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 9 | 0 | 22 | .409 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 6 | 1 | 14 | .357 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 1 | 0 | 3 | .333 | 0.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 11 | 3 | 29 | .276 | 0.0 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 6 | 6 | 37 | .000 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 15 | 2 | 38 | .342 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 22 | 3 | 57 | .333 | 0.0 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 9 | 8 | 38 | .026 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 10 | 2 | 22 | .364 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 8 | 2 | 20 | .300 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 11 | 1 | 26 | .385 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 13 | 2 | 31 | .355 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 9 | 3 | 27 | .222 | 0.0 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 16 | 8 | 51 | .157 | 0.0 |
Regular Season Totals | 279 | 82 | 810 | .243 | 8.7 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 17 | 5 | 50 | .240 | 0.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-0 | New Prague | 22 | 5 | 51 | .333 | 0.0 |
11/02/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 19 | 10 | 58 | .155 | 0.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 58 | 20 | 159 | .239 | 0.0 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | |||||||
11/07/2019 | W 3-1 | Moorhead | 23 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 |
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 18 | 9 | 70 | .129 | 3.6 |
State Tournament Totals | 41 | 9 | 70 | .457 | 8.2 | ||
THIRD PLACE | |||||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 16 | 4 | 49 | .245 | 4.0 |
Third Place Totals | 16 | 4 | 49 | .245 | 4.0 | ||
2019 Totals | 394 | 115 | 1088 | .256 | 9.6 |
Date | Result | Opponent | A | A/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 0 | 0.0 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 2 | 0.5 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 1 | 0.3 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 0 | 0.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 1 | 0.5 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 0 | 0.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 0 | 0.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 1 | 0.5 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 1 | 0.5 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 3 | 0.8 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 2 | 0.5 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 3 | 0.0 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 3 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 1 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 0 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 16 | 0.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 1 | 0.0 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 1 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 3 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 1 | 0.0 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 4 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 3 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 1 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 1 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 0 | 0.0 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 15 | 0.0 |
Regular Season Totals | 64 | 2.0 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 0 | 0.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-0 | New Prague | 1 | 0.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 1 | 0.0 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | ||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 0 | 0.0 |
State Tournament Totals | 0 | 0.0 | ||
THIRD PLACE | ||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 1 | 0.2 |
Third Place Totals | 1 | 0.2 | ||
2019 Totals | 66 | 1.6 |
Date | Result | Opponent | SA | SE | SA/S | SRV | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | .778 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | .900 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | .875 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14 | .857 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 8 | .875 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.000 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.000 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 9 | .889 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.000 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 11 | 4 | 2.8 | 29 | .862 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 13 | .923 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | .944 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.000 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | .909 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | .833 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.000 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | .900 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.000 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | .889 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 11 | .909 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.000 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | .889 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | .833 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.000 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | .889 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.000 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.000 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.000 |
Regular Season Totals | 37 | 22 | 1.2 | 264 | .917 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 1.000 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-0 | New Prague | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.000 |
11/02/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | .929 |
Section Tournament Totals | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | .977 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | |||||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.000 |
State Tournament Totals | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.000 | ||
THIRD PLACE | |||||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | .889 |
Third Place Totals | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | .889 | ||
2019 Totals | 44 | 24 | 1.1 | 328 | .927 |
Date | Result | Opponent | D | D/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 8 | 2.7 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 13 | 3.2 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 15 | 5.0 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 16 | 4.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 6 | 3.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 2 | 1.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 2 | 1.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 8 | 4.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 9 | 4.5 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 11 | 2.8 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 16 | 4.0 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 11 | 0.0 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 9 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 5 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 10 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 12 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 5 | 0.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 8 | 0.0 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 14 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 16 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 12 | 0.0 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 6 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 7 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 3 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 5 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 8 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 6 | 0.0 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 15 | 0.0 |
Regular Season Totals | 258 | 8.1 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 17 | 0.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-0 | New Prague | 8 | 0.0 |
11/02/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 21 | 0.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 46 | 0.0 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | ||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 18 | 3.6 |
State Tournament Totals | 18 | 3.6 | ||
THIRD PLACE | ||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 12 | 3.0 |
Third Place Totals | 12 | 3.0 | ||
2019 Totals | 334 | 8.1 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BS | BA | BE | BT | B/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Regular Season Totals | 3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 0.3 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
11/02/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | |||||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.5 |
State Tournament Totals | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.5 | ||
THIRD PLACE | |||||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
Third Place Totals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | ||
2019 Totals | 5 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 0.4 |
Date | Result | Opponent | RE | SR |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 0 | 4 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 2 | 24 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 12 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 1 | 9 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 0 | 3 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 0 | 14 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 0 | 4 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 1 | 8 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 13 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 2 | 17 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 2 | 21 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 1 | 30 |
09/12/2019 | W 3-1 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 18 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Alexandria Area | 0 | 5 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | at North St. Paul | 0 | 14 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Chanhassen | 0 | 14 |
09/14/2019 | W 2-0 | Cambridge-Isanti | 0 | 0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | Hopkins | 0 | 11 |
09/24/2019 | L 1-3 | at Wayzata | 0 | 17 |
09/26/2019 | W 3-0 | Eden Prairie | 0 | 10 |
10/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Edina | 2 | 18 |
10/10/2019 | L 0-3 | at St. Michael-Albertville | 1 | 22 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | at Elk River | 1 | 13 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Robbinsdale Armstrong | 0 | 1 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | at North Branch | 0 | 12 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Champlin Park | 0 | 0 |
10/12/2019 | W 2-0 | Wayzata | 0 | 4 |
10/15/2019 | L 1-3 | Wayzata | 0 | 10 |
Regular Season Totals | 13 | 328 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/25/2019 | W 3-1 | Chanhassen | 0 | 49 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-0 | New Prague | 0 | 11 |
11/02/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 26 |
Section Tournament Totals | 0 | 86 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | ||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 2 | 0 |
State Tournament Totals | 2 | 0 | ||
THIRD PLACE | ||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 1 | 21 |
Third Place Totals | 1 | 21 | ||
2019 Totals | 16 | 435 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BHE | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/22/2019 | W 3-0 | at Buffalo | 0 | 3 |
08/24/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 4 |
08/27/2019 | L 0-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 3 |
08/29/2019 | L 1-3 | Shakopee | 0 | 4 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Holy Family | 0 | 2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Edina | 0 | 2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | Mankato East | 0 | 2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Blaine | 0 | 2 |
08/31/2019 | W 2-0 | at Bloomington Jefferson | 0 | 2 |
09/03/2019 | W 3-1 | Waconia | 0 | 4 |
09/05/2019 | L 1-3 | at Prior Lake | 0 | 4 |
Regular Season Totals | 0 | 32 | ||
STATE TOURNAMENT | ||||
11/08/2019 | L 2-3 | at Eagan | 1 | 5 |
State Tournament Totals | 1 | 5 | ||
THIRD PLACE | ||||
11/09/2019 | L 1-3 | North St. Paul | 0 | 4 |
Third Place Totals | 0 | 4 | ||
2019 Totals | 1 | 41 |