Year | 9 |
---|---|
Height | 5'11 |
Date | Result | Opponent | K | E | TA | PCT | K/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 4 | 0 | 6 | .667 | 2.0 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 10 | 3 | 20 | .350 | 3.3 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 13 | 4 | 37 | .243 | 2.6 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 2 | 1 | 4 | .250 | 2.0 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 7 | 4 | 20 | .150 | 3.5 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 9 | 1 | 17 | .471 | 3.0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 5 | 3 | 10 | .200 | 2.5 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 4 | 4 | 13 | .000 | 2.0 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 5 | 1 | 11 | .364 | 1.7 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 7 | 2 | 21 | .238 | 1.8 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 4 | 5 | 12 | .000 | 1.3 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 4 | 1 | 7 | .429 | 1.3 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 3 | 3 | 14 | .000 | 1.5 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 10 | 5 | 20 | .250 | 3.3 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 6 | 3 | 19 | .158 | 3.0 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 6 | 5 | 25 | .040 | 2.0 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 2 | 4 | 16 | .000 | 0.5 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 6 | 6 | 29 | .000 | 1.5 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 10 | 1 | 16 | .562 | 3.3 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 5 | 8 | 24 | .000 | 1.7 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 6 | 0 | 14 | .429 | 2.0 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 6 | 2 | 13 | .308 | 2.0 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 8 | 4 | 21 | .190 | 2.7 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 3 | 4 | 16 | .000 | 1.5 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 5 | 4 | 19 | .053 | 1.7 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 2 | 10 | 26 | .000 | 0.7 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 7 | 4 | 16 | .188 | 3.5 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 10 | 9 | 39 | .026 | 2.5 |
Regular Season Totals | 169 | 101 | 505 | .135 | 2.1 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 5 | 1 | 8 | .500 | 1.7 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 3 | 0 | 5 | .600 | 1.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 10 | 8 | 43 | .047 | 2.0 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 6 | 7 | 30 | .000 | 1.5 |
Section Tournament Totals | 24 | 16 | 86 | .093 | 1.6 | ||
2019 Totals | 193 | 117 | 591 | .129 | 2.0 |
Date | Result | Opponent | A | A/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 0 | 0.0 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 0.0 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 0 | 0.0 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 0.0 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 0 | 0.0 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 0 | 0.0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0.0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 0 | 0.0 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 0 | 0.0 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 0.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 0 | 0.0 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 0.0 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0.0 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 0 | 0.0 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 0 | 0.0 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 0 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 0 | 0.0 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 0 | 0.0 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 0 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 0 | 0.0 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 0 | 0.0 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 1 | 0.5 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 1 | 0.2 |
Regular Season Totals | 2 | 0.0 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 1 | 0.3 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 0 | 0.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 1 | 0.1 | ||
2019 Totals | 3 | 0.0 |
Date | Result | Opponent | SA | SE | SA/S | SRV | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | .000 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | .833 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.000 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | .667 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | .667 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.000 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.000 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.000 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.000 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.000 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 19 | .947 |
Regular Season Totals | 5 | 6 | 0.1 | 70 | .914 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | .769 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | .000 |
Section Tournament Totals | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 13 | .769 | ||
2019 Totals | 6 | 9 | 0.1 | 83 | .892 |
Date | Result | Opponent | D | D/S |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 1 | 0.5 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 2 | 0.7 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 2 | 0.4 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 0.0 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 1 | 0.5 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 2 | 0.7 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 2 | 1.0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 1 | 0.5 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 3 | 1.0 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 4 | 1.0 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 2 | 0.7 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 4 | 1.3 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 2 | 1.0 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 7 | 2.3 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 5 | 2.5 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 7 | 2.3 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 2 | 0.5 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 0 | 0.0 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 6 | 2.0 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 2 | 0.7 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 1 | 0.3 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 2 | 0.7 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2 | 1.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 11 | 3.7 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 4 | 2.0 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 13 | 3.2 |
Regular Season Totals | 88 | 1.1 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 0 | 0.0 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 6 | 2.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 4 | 0.8 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 4 | 1.0 |
Section Tournament Totals | 14 | 0.9 | ||
2019 Totals | 102 | 1.1 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BS | BA | BE | BT | B/S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | |||||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Regular Season Totals | 5 | 17 | 0 | 22 | 0.2 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | |||||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 |
Section Tournament Totals | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.2 | ||
2019 Totals | 6 | 22 | 1 | 28 | 0.2 |
Date | Result | Opponent | RE | SR |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 1 | 1 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 1 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 1 | 13 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 1 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 1 | 2 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 0 | 3 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 0 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 1 | 3 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 0 | 0 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 1 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 0 | 0 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 1 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 5 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 1 | 7 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 0 | 1 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 0 | 2 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 0 | 2 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 1 | 2 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 0 | 0 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 0 | 0 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 0 | 0 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 0 | 0 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 0 | 1 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 | 1 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 0 | 2 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 0 | 2 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 2 | 9 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 1 | 27 |
Regular Season Totals | 9 | 87 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 0 | 4 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 0 | 2 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 0 | 7 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 2 | 13 |
Section Tournament Totals | 2 | 26 | ||
2019 Totals | 11 | 113 |
Date | Result | Opponent | BHE | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|
REGULAR SEASON | ||||
08/27/2019 | W 3-0 | Tartan | 0 | 2 |
08/29/2019 | W 3-2 | Chaska | 0 | 3 |
09/03/2019 | L 2-3 | Eden Prairie | 0 | 5 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Le Sueur-Henderson | 0 | 1 |
09/06/2019 | W 2-0 | Hutchinson | 0 | 2 |
09/07/2019 | W 2-1 | at Marshall | 0 | 3 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 2 |
09/07/2019 | L 0-2 | Lakeville North | 0 | 2 |
09/10/2019 | W 3-0 | Prior Lake | 0 | 3 |
09/12/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 4 |
09/17/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rosemount | 0 | 3 |
09/20/2019 | W 3-1 | Stillwater | 0 | 3 |
09/20/2019 | L 0-2 | at Wayzata | 0 | 2 |
09/21/2019 | L 1-2 | at East Ridge | 0 | 3 |
09/21/2019 | W 2-0 | Moorhead | 0 | 2 |
09/24/2019 | W 3-0 | Apple Valley | 0 | 3 |
09/26/2019 | L 1-3 | Eagan | 0 | 4 |
09/27/2019 | L 1-3 | at Kasson-Mantorville | 0 | 4 |
10/01/2019 | W 3-0 | at Burnsville | 0 | 3 |
10/03/2019 | L 0-3 | at Shakopee | 0 | 3 |
10/08/2019 | W 3-0 | Farmington | 0 | 3 |
10/10/2019 | W 3-0 | at Minneapolis Southwest | 0 | 3 |
10/11/2019 | L 1-2 | Rochester Mayo | 0 | 3 |
10/11/2019 | W 2-0 | Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 | 2 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | Marshall | 0 | 3 |
10/12/2019 | L 1-2 | at Sioux Falls Roosevelt (S.D.) | 0 | 3 |
10/12/2019 | L 0-2 | at Prior Lake | 0 | 2 |
10/15/2019 | W 3-1 | at Eastview | 0 | 4 |
Regular Season Totals | 0 | 80 | ||
SECTION TOURNAMENT | ||||
10/23/2019 | W 3-0 | Albert Lea | 0 | 3 |
10/25/2019 | W 3-0 | at Rochester Mayo | 0 | 3 |
10/29/2019 | W 3-2 | at Northfield | 0 | 5 |
11/02/2019 | L 1-3 | at Lakeville North | 0 | 4 |
Section Tournament Totals | 0 | 15 | ||
2019 Totals | 0 | 95 |