Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Section Tournament
2019
2019
x
Regular Season
Section Tournament
State Tournament
Third Place
Consolation Tournament
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 34
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
33
34
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1018
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
2
Ellie Danielson
Minnewaska Area
80
5
77
.974
13.3
7
Kennedy Gravelle
Wadena-Deer Creek
78
0
0
.000
0.0
3
Toryn Richards
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
71
1
75
.933
14.2
6
Ally Peterson
Kenyon-Wanamingo
65
13
91
.571
8.1
11
Lydia Hubbard
Pequot Lakes
65
10
120
.458
0.0
8
Claire Vekich
Greenway
62
0
0
.000
0.0
9
Mikayla Coops
Belle Plaine
62
16
128
.359
4.4
10
Skyler Germann
Minnetonka
58
20
159
.239
0.0
13
Kira Fallert
Concordia Academy
57
8
97
.505
6.3
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
57
16
105
.390
7.1
9
Lilly Wachholz
Mayer Lutheran
56
14
103
.408
4.3
7
Marlee Turn
Kittson County Central
55
11
119
.370
13.8
10
Kate Bolz-Andolshek
Pequot Lakes
54
14
138
.290
0.0
3
Sam Pogatchnik
Proctor
51
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Morgan Kruger
Belle Plaine
50
21
115
.252
3.6
7
Ava Moes
Lakeville South
50
18
112
.286
3.3
14
Lydia Lange
Caledonia
49
0
0
.000
0.0
2
Bailey Schaefer
Brandon-Evansville
46
21
0
.000
0.0
7
Abby Stanwood
Minnetonka
44
19
126
.198
0.0
16
Kinsey Cronin
Medford
43
0
0
.000
0.0
5
Kaija Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
42
7
46
.761
0.0
10
Mikala Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
42
21
108
.194
3.8
1
Payton Stier
Lakeville South
42
13
99
.293
2.8
13
Katie Paine
Chanhassen
41
9
104
.308
5.1
3
Ali Hinze
Osseo
41
4
88
.420
5.9
16
Brielle Bushaw
St. Peter
40
5
0
.000
0.0
6
Paige Andries
Marshall
40
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Catherine Moore
Mounds Park Academy
40
5
38
.921
0.0
4
Payton Rodberg
Proctor
40
0
0
.000
0.0
14
Jordyn Hilgemann
Marshall
39
0
0
.000
0.0
Page 1 of 34
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
33
34
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1018
Page 1 of 24
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 693
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
4
Teagan Starkey
Lakeville South
175
11.7
10
Sarah Lenz
Belle Plaine
172
12.3
12
Olivia Koeppen
Minnetonka
144
0.0
6
Ellie Ready
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
143
28.6
1
Mackenzie Carsten
Wadena-Deer Creek
143
0.0
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
131
9.4
5
Sara Geiser
Minnewaska Area
126
21.0
6
Gabby Jauhola
Proctor
117
0.0
4
Alicia Wendler
Bloomington Jefferson
116
0.0
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
114
0.0
6
Natalie Ernhart
Watertown-Mayer
110
13.8
3
Kasie Tweet
Adrian/Ellsworth
109
0.0
8
Paige Hewitt
St. Peter
104
0.0
3
Brooke Weichbrodt
Concordia Academy
104
11.6
4
Else Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
100
0.0
2
Brynna Mickle
Carlton
100
0.0
22
Olivia Johnson
Wayzata
98
14.0
9
Lexi Hammer
Greenway
97
0.0
7
Jordan Rogotske
Jackson County Central
96
0.0
Paige Sheehan
North Branch
95
0.0
1
Jaci Winchell
Cannon Falls
92
0.0
Maddie Converse
Kasson-Mantorville
87
0.0
7
Abby Jandro
Lakeville North
86
12.3
4
Madi Luebke
Kenyon-Wanamingo
84
10.5
10
Brenna Stark
Esko
83
0.0
14
Gracie Whitlock
Kittson County Central
82
20.5
5
Maddi Langerock
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
82
0.0
1
Rita Ganley
Pequot Lakes
81
0.0
28
Kenidi McCabe
Mabel-Canton
80
0.0
6
Haley Jennings
Caledonia
80
0.0
Page 1 of 24
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 693
Page 1 of 27
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
26
27
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
16
Rachel Normann
Spring Grove
25
3
0.0
0
.000
18
Kennedy Barrett
Hermantown
18
0
0.0
0
.000
3
Sadie Duffrin
Minneapolis Edison
16
1
5.3
30
.967
6
Ellie Ready
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
15
2
3.0
40
.950
4
Else Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
13
3
0.0
19
.842
5
Samantha Palmer
St. Michael-Albertville
13
4
1.2
52
.923
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
13
1
1.6
31
.968
3
Felicia Luther
Southwest Christian
12
0
0.0
27
1.000
1
Paige Nelson
Canby
11
3
2.2
16
.812
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
11
2
0.8
58
.966
4
Alicia Wendler
Bloomington Jefferson
10
1
0.0
64
.984
7
Rachel Harding
Canby
9
2
1.8
18
.889
10
Catherine Moore
Mounds Park Academy
9
3
0.0
12
.750
8
Claire Vekich
Greenway
9
0
0.0
0
.000
16
Jayme Bleyenburg
Edgerton
9
0
0.0
0
.000
1
Payton Stier
Lakeville South
9
3
0.6
53
.943
7
Ellie Moesenthin
Benson
9
0
0.0
0
.000
14
Sarah Conlon
St. Peter
8
1
0.0
0
.000
4
Catherine Wendland
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
8
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Kate Pryor
Minnehaha Academy
8
2
0.9
46
.957
2
Bailey Schaefer
Brandon-Evansville
8
1
0.0
0
.000
8
Phoebe Glenn
Pequot Lakes
8
3
0.0
67
.955
20
Molly Minnema
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
8
0
0.0
0
.000
6
Morgan Kruger
Belle Plaine
8
0
0.6
62
1.000
10
Mikala Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
8
2
0.7
43
.953
22
Ally Jensen-Fichtner
Moose Lake/Willow River
8
0
0.0
0
.000
14
Grace Carlson
Lakeville South
8
7
0.5
69
.899
3
Josie Steen
Kittson County Central
7
4
1.8
14
.714
2
Brooke Nelson
Canby
7
0
1.4
15
1.000
12
Charlotte Wright
Canby
7
2
1.4
24
.917
Page 1 of 27
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
26
27
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807
Page 1 of 34
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
33
34
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1017
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
1
Sydney Meyer
Belle Plaine
89
6.4
1
Mayssa Tweet
Adrian/Ellsworth
83
0.0
6
Courtny Warren
Wadena-Deer Creek
79
0.0
28
Kenidi McCabe
Mabel-Canton
76
0.0
3
Kylie Reardon
Bloomington Jefferson
71
0.0
Morgan West
Lake City
70
0.0
12
Mia Schnaible
Marshall
66
0.0
2
Lauren Johnson
Belle Plaine
65
4.6
3
Grayce Mickelson
Perham
61
0.0
1
Molly Bense
Elk River
61
0.0
6
Ally Peterson
Kenyon-Wanamingo
60
7.5
20
Mariah Rickard
Pequot Lakes
59
0.0
9
Mikayla Coops
Belle Plaine
59
4.2
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
58
4.1
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
58
0.0
2
Mirjana Ganley
Pequot Lakes
53
0.0
15
Payton Danielson
Mabel-Canton
53
0.0
3
Kylie Kiefer
Southland
53
0.0
4
Kate Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
53
6.6
2
Kylie Pittmann
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
51
10.2
6
Morgan Kruger
Belle Plaine
51
3.6
14
Jordyn Hilgemann
Marshall
50
0.0
2
Clare Hilary
Elk River
50
5.0
3
Madison Carsten
Wadena-Deer Creek
48
0.0
1
Sydney Anderson
Perham
47
0.0
2
Cassie Sieling
Bloomington Jefferson
47
0.0
7
Neva Polo
Floodwood
47
0.0
1
Payton Stier
Lakeville South
47
3.1
10
Skyler Germann
Minnetonka
46
0.0
3
Kristen Kokett
Brandon-Evansville
46
0.0
Page 1 of 34
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
33
34
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1017
Page 1 of 25
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 740
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
7
Kennedy Gravelle
Wadena-Deer Creek
18
0
0
18
0.0
12
Bri Miller
Greenway
17
0
0
17
0.0
8
Trista Hering
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
15
10
0
25
4.0
4
Catherine Wendland
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
14
0
0
14
0.0
27
Reagan Irons
North Branch
14
0
0
14
0.0
Paige Sheehan
North Branch
14
0
0
14
0.0
8
Claire Vekich
Greenway
12
0
0
12
0.0
1
Kylie Hensch
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
11
0
0
11
0.0
Cianna Selbitschka
North Branch
11
0
0
11
0.0
16
Sarina Stortz
Mabel-Canton
11
0
0
11
0.0
2
Claire Howell
Moorhead
10
0
0
10
0.0
3
Ava Kraemer
New London-Spicer
10
0
0
10
0.0
8
Shayla Hustad
Cannon Falls
9
0
0
9
0.0
21
Katelyn Marunich
Proctor
9
0
0
9
0.0
13
Maya Wente
Canby
8
0
0
8
1.6
3
Julianna Boyum
Kenyon-Wanamingo
8
8
6
16
1.5
9
Aubrey Garner
Proctor
8
0
0
8
0.0
12
Maren Nerem
Southwest Minnesota Christian
8
0
0
8
0.0
12
Lillian Meister
Rochester John Marshall
7
0
0
7
0.0
12
Charlotte Wright
Canby
7
0
3
7
1.4
11
Sara Twedt
Cannon Falls
7
0
0
7
0.0
9
Hailey Lerfald
Kenyon-Wanamingo
7
5
5
12
1.2
12
Katelyn Gardner
Wadena-Deer Creek
7
0
0
7
0.0
11
CJ Thompson
Floodwood
7
0
0
7
0.0
6
Cassie Halbur
Osakis
7
0
0
7
0.0
5
Ashley Olson
Watertown-Mayer
7
3
5
10
1.1
13
Jadyn Lessman
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
6
0
0
6
0.0
16
Mack Wambach
Albany
6
0
0
6
0.0
2
Halle Hustad
Cannon Falls
6
0
0
6
0.0
5
Sam Zimmerman
Moorhead
6
0
0
6
0.0
Page 1 of 25
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 740
Page 1 of 13
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 382
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
3
Bianca Weis
Red Rock Central
54
4
3
Kylie Reardon
Bloomington Jefferson
17
88
1
Ellie Sieling
Bloomington Jefferson
10
36
11
Ellie Fritze
West Lutheran
9
53
5
Nina Feldman
Maple Grove
9
0
4
Kate Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
9
0
2
Cassie Sieling
Bloomington Jefferson
8
23
6
Hayley Effertz
Bloomington Jefferson
8
46
7
Danielle Labatte
Fridley
8
4
3
Mya Bredemus
Legacy Christian Academy
7
60
12
Olivia Wallmow
Legacy Christian Academy
7
33
4
Gabrielle Wachholz
Mayer Lutheran
7
59
13
Sophie Jesewitz
Wayzata
6
70
4
Alicia Wendler
Bloomington Jefferson
6
22
5
Samantha Palmer
St. Michael-Albertville
6
69
14
Liesl Haugen
Maple Grove
6
27
3
Grace Kroshus
Ada-Borup West
6
0
15
Lauren Klatih
Rockford
6
30
1
Julianna Quiring
Minnehaha Academy
5
72
8
Addie Warg
St. Louis Park
5
33
12
Shelby Pankratz
Kittson County Central
4
17
2
Megan Mattson
Kenyon-Wanamingo
4
31
20
Maria Counts
Providence Academy
4
1
Madison Bordwell
Crosby-Ironton
4
0
3
Madison Sloves
Minneapolis Roosevelt
4
32
15
Sophia Dokken
Minneapolis Roosevelt
4
31
11
Katie Hurcomb
Minneapolis Southwest
4
22
6
Megan Kruschke
St. Michael-Albertville
4
49
10
Aniki Bolles
Andover
4
0
4
Marlie Hanson
Champlin Park
4
19
Page 1 of 13
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 382
Page 1 of 14
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 397
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
5
Sara Geiser
Minnewaska Area
8
6
7
Rachel Harding
Canby
7
5
8
Tori Moe
New Prague
7
6
22
Elle Cotton
Elk River
5
4
8
Elliana Techam
Osseo
5
7
4
Sydney Yakesh
Rockford
5
7
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
4
14
16
Isabelle Bodin
Andover
4
4
2
Clare Hilary
Elk River
4
10
10
Nora Hemmingsen
Red Rock Central
4
5
11
Emily McQuillan
Cretin-Derham Hall
4
6
3
Mia Curtis
Minnehaha Academy
3
9
27
Hannie Mendoza-Luna
Minneapolis Roosevelt
3
6
11
Cynphany Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
3
11
7
Kennedy Nelson
Osseo
3
7
18
Shannon Murray
Burnsville
3
6
4
Madi Luebke
Kenyon-Wanamingo
2
8
26
Ella Butler
Minneapolis Roosevelt
2
6
1
Sophie Fritz
St. Michael-Albertville
2
8
10
Annika Olson
Maple Grove
2
3
14
Ryley Frye
Robbinsdale Armstrong
2
5
7
Abby Jandro
Lakeville North
2
7
2
Grace Coyle
Cretin-Derham Hall
2
4
8
Lauren Mensink
Fillmore Central
2
6
3
Gabby Harding
Canby
1
5
4
Kaitlin Arnhalt
Breckenridge
1
3
4
Cecelia Malone
Minnehaha Academy
1
9
8
Dori Hobbie
Minnehaha Academy
1
9
6
Hannah Schommer
Providence Academy
1
4
9
Kate Neill
Providence Academy
1
4
Page 1 of 14
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 397
Team Finder
Content Search