Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 34

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1018

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
2 Ellie Danielson Minnewaska Area 80 5 77 .974 13.3
7 Kennedy Gravelle Wadena-Deer Creek 78 0 0 .000 0.0
3 Toryn Richards Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 71 1 75 .933 14.2
6 Ally Peterson Kenyon-Wanamingo 65 13 91 .571 8.1
11 Lydia Hubbard Pequot Lakes 65 10 120 .458 0.0
8 Claire Vekich Greenway 62 0 0 .000 0.0
9 Mikayla Coops Belle Plaine 62 16 128 .359 4.4
10 Skyler Germann Minnetonka 58 20 159 .239 0.0
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 57 8 97 .505 6.3
3 Paige Thibault Watertown-Mayer 57 16 105 .390 7.1
9 Lilly Wachholz Mayer Lutheran 56 14 103 .408 4.3
7 Marlee Turn Kittson County Central 55 11 119 .370 13.8
10 Kate Bolz-Andolshek Pequot Lakes 54 14 138 .290 0.0
3 Sam Pogatchnik Proctor 51 0 0 .000 0.0
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 50 21 115 .252 3.6
7 Ava Moes Lakeville South 50 18 112 .286 3.3
14 Lydia Lange Caledonia 49 0 0 .000 0.0
2 Bailey Schaefer Brandon-Evansville 46 21 0 .000 0.0
7 Abby Stanwood Minnetonka 44 19 126 .198 0.0
16 Kinsey Cronin Medford 43 0 0 .000 0.0
5 Kaija Kunze-Hoeg Mounds Park Academy 42 7 46 .761 0.0
10 Mikala Henderson St. Michael-Albertville 42 21 108 .194 3.8
1 Payton Stier Lakeville South 42 13 99 .293 2.8
13 Katie Paine Chanhassen 41 9 104 .308 5.1
3 Ali Hinze Osseo 41 4 88 .420 5.9
16 Brielle Bushaw St. Peter 40 5 0 .000 0.0
6 Paige Andries Marshall 40 0 0 .000 0.0
10 Catherine Moore Mounds Park Academy 40 5 38 .921 0.0
4 Payton Rodberg Proctor 40 0 0 .000 0.0
14 Jordyn Hilgemann Marshall 39 0 0 .000 0.0

Page 1 of 34

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1018

Page 1 of 27

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
16 Rachel Normann Spring Grove 25 3 0.0 0 .000
18 Kennedy Barrett Hermantown 18 0 0.0 0 .000
3 Sadie Duffrin Minneapolis Edison 16 1 5.3 30 .967
6 Ellie Ready Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 15 2 3.0 40 .950
4 Else Kunze-Hoeg Mounds Park Academy 13 3 0.0 19 .842
5 Samantha Palmer St. Michael-Albertville 13 4 1.2 52 .923
3 Paige Thibault Watertown-Mayer 13 1 1.6 31 .968
3 Felicia Luther Southwest Christian 12 0 0.0 27 1.000
1 Paige Nelson Canby 11 3 2.2 16 .812
7 Morgan Chmielewski Mayer Lutheran 11 2 0.8 58 .966
4 Alicia Wendler Bloomington Jefferson 10 1 0.0 64 .984
7 Rachel Harding Canby 9 2 1.8 18 .889
10 Catherine Moore Mounds Park Academy 9 3 0.0 12 .750
8 Claire Vekich Greenway 9 0 0.0 0 .000
16 Jayme Bleyenburg Edgerton 9 0 0.0 0 .000
1 Payton Stier Lakeville South 9 3 0.6 53 .943
7 Ellie Moesenthin Benson 9 0 0.0 0 .000
14 Sarah Conlon St. Peter 8 1 0.0 0 .000
4 Catherine Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 8 0 0.0 0 .000
2 Kate Pryor Minnehaha Academy 8 2 0.9 46 .957
2 Bailey Schaefer Brandon-Evansville 8 1 0.0 0 .000
8 Phoebe Glenn Pequot Lakes 8 3 0.0 67 .955
20 Molly Minnema Minneapolis Henry 8 0 0.0 0 .000
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 8 0 0.6 62 1.000
10 Mikala Henderson St. Michael-Albertville 8 2 0.7 43 .953
22 Ally Jensen-Fichtner Moose Lake-Willow River 8 0 0.0 0 .000
14 Grace Carlson Lakeville South 8 7 0.5 69 .899
3 Josie Steen Kittson County Central 7 4 1.8 14 .714
2 Brooke Nelson Canby 7 0 1.4 15 1.000
12 Charlotte Wright Canby 7 2 1.4 24 .917

Page 1 of 27

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807

Page 1 of 25

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 740

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
7 Kennedy Gravelle Wadena-Deer Creek 18 0 0 18 0.0
12 Bri Miller Greenway 17 0 0 17 0.0
8 Trista Hering Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 15 10 0 25 4.0
4 Catherine Wendland Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 14 0 0 14 0.0
27 Reagan Irons North Branch 14 0 0 14 0.0
Paige Sheehan North Branch 14 0 0 14 0.0
8 Claire Vekich Greenway 12 0 0 12 0.0
1 Kylie Hensch Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 11 0 0 11 0.0
Cianna Selbitschka North Branch 11 0 0 11 0.0
16 Sarina Stortz Mabel-Canton 11 0 0 11 0.0
2 Claire Howell Moorhead 10 0 0 10 0.0
3 Ava Kraemer New London-Spicer 10 0 0 10 0.0
8 Shayla Hustad Cannon Falls 9 0 0 9 0.0
21 Katelyn Marunich Proctor 9 0 0 9 0.0
13 Maya Wente Canby 8 0 0 8 1.6
3 Julianna Boyum Kenyon-Wanamingo 8 8 6 16 1.5
9 Aubrey Garner Proctor 8 0 0 8 0.0
12 Maren Nerem Southwest Minnesota Christian 8 0 0 8 0.0
12 Lillian Meister Rochester John Marshall 7 0 0 7 0.0
12 Charlotte Wright Canby 7 0 3 7 1.4
11 Sara Twedt Cannon Falls 7 0 0 7 0.0
9 Hailey Lerfald Kenyon-Wanamingo 7 5 5 12 1.2
12 Katelyn Gardner Wadena-Deer Creek 7 0 0 7 0.0
11 CJ Thompson Floodwood 7 0 0 7 0.0
6 Cassie Halbur Osakis 7 0 0 7 0.0
5 Ashley Olson Watertown-Mayer 7 3 5 10 1.1
13 Jadyn Lessman Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 6 0 0 6 0.0
16 Mack Wambach Albany 6 0 0 6 0.0
2 Halle Hustad Cannon Falls 6 0 0 6 0.0
5 Sam Zimmerman Moorhead 6 0 0 6 0.0

Page 1 of 25

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 740