Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 451

Score by Set

 Team 1 2 3 4 5  Total
Park Rapids Area 673 661 427 175 0 1936
New London-Spicer 678 635 390 175 43 1921
Watertown-Mayer 614 647 424 216 19 1920
Brainerd 650 657 443 140 23 1913
Moorhead 610 659 396 200 45 1910
St. Michael-Albertville 666 662 422 116 40 1906
Pequot Lakes 667 699 405 123 8 1902
Hutchinson 635 663 339 225 39 1901
Champlin Park 667 637 392 138 51 1885
Bloomington Jefferson 661 629 384 156 49 1879
Wayzata 678 681 362 125 31 1877
Mayer Lutheran 655 651 376 148 46 1876
Byron 669 606 387 177 30 1869
Caledonia 693 650 385 125 15 1868
East Ridge 668 639 418 127 12 1864
New Prague 677 668 389 110 20 1864
Waconia 648 623 387 160 43 1861
Lakeville North 652 672 395 101 40 1860
St. Peter 658 683 354 127 35 1857
Centennial 634 626 391 172 33 1856
Southwest Christian 655 667 391 96 45 1854
Minnetonka 657 651 335 210 0 1853
Andover 636 604 393 184 32 1849
Shakopee 668 655 398 112 13 1846
Lakeville South 666 634 386 133 26 1845
Fosston 654 656 374 143 16 1843
Sauk Centre 656 666 419 100 0 1841
Kasson-Mantorville 683 692 387 75 0 1837
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 705 709 335 70 15 1834
Windom 672 638 396 111 13 1830

Page 1 of 16

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 451

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Attack

 Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
St. Michael-Albertville 1100 509 2762 .214 7.9
Belle Plaine 1030 454 2896 .199 7.6
Concordia Academy 1016 348 2524 .265 7.3
Champlin Park 1000 375 2907 .215 7.1
Lakeville North 1000 435 2636 .214 8.1
New Prague 986 413 2556 .224 7.0
Willmar 971 366 2594 .233 7.2
Minnetonka 963 371 2728 .217 9.6
Wayzata 963 347 2221 .277 6.9
Pequot Lakes 959 188 2322 .332 10.7
Bloomington Jefferson 923 379 4076 .133 11.5
Lakeville South 917 506 2589 .159 6.6
Mounds Park Academy 909 17 119 .496 11.4
Kittson County Central 897 338 2331 .240 6.4
Watertown-Mayer 892 350 2143 .253 8.5
Osseo 885 262 2420 .257 6.8
Elk River 880 461 2657 .158 6.6
St. Louis Park 879 377 2435 .206 6.8
Cretin-Derham Hall 868 355 2347 .219 7.2
Maple Grove 851 330 2246 .232 6.8
Prior Lake 843 0 0 .000 9.9
Benilde-St. Margaret's 836 391 2448 .182 13.9
Rogers 831 355 2605 .183 8.9
Tartan 830 419 2468 .167 6.1
Providence Academy 817 401 2008 .207 6.8
Andover 817 184 1054 .601 6.8
Robbinsdale Armstrong 807 396 2159 .190 5.8
Chanhassen 805 381 2397 .177 6.0
Albany 804 152 1276 .511 6.7
Rockford 790 311 2187 .219 6.6

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Set

 Team  A  A/S
St. Michael-Albertville 1050 7.5
Champlin Park 967 6.9
Concordia Academy 956 6.8
Belle Plaine 955 7.1
Lakeville North 945 7.7
Willmar 935 6.9
Minnetonka 928 9.3
Wayzata 927 6.6
Pequot Lakes 909 10.1
Lakeville South 891 6.4
New Prague 867 6.2
St. Louis Park 848 6.5
Bloomington Jefferson 846 10.6
Kittson County Central 817 5.8
Mounds Park Academy 817 10.2
Cretin-Derham Hall 802 6.7
Watertown-Mayer 800 7.6
Osseo 798 6.1
Maple Grove 794 6.4
Prior Lake 781 9.2
Chanhassen 779 5.8
Tartan 775 5.7
Benilde-St. Margaret's 768 12.8
Robbinsdale Armstrong 761 5.4
Elk River 747 5.6
Breckenridge 745 13.5
Monticello 740 5.7
Rockford 739 6.2
Andover 707 5.9
Providence Academy 704 5.9

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Serves

 Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
Minneapolis Edison 380 217 2.6 1679 .871
Minneapolis Henry 347 0 5.0 0 .000
Mounds Park Academy 330 10 4.1 77 .870
Floodwood 290 164 4.8 1618 .899
West Lutheran/Heritage 288 198 2.3 1539 .871
Legacy Christian 263 184 2.6 1659 .889
Rockford 260 203 2.2 1625 .875
Eagle Ridge Academy 257 160 4.3 972 .835
Providence Academy 251 238 2.1 1562 .848
Kittson County Central 229 150 1.6 1774 .915
Rogers 229 254 2.5 1761 .856
Concordia Academy 224 123 1.6 1799 .932
Breck 213 0 4.3 0 .000
Canby 206 28 1.7 453 .938
St. Louis Park 205 199 1.6 1755 .887
Minneapolis Roosevelt 203 160 1.6 1430 .888
Prior Lake 201 0 2.4 0 .000
Monticello 198 151 1.5 1532 .901
Lakeville South 198 164 1.4 1906 .914
Robbinsdale Armstrong 194 217 1.4 1650 .868
Burnsville 190 140 1.4 1559 .910
New Prague 188 120 1.3 1789 .933
Pequot Lakes 187 105 2.1 1635 .936
Elk River 187 119 1.4 1801 .934
Wayzata 186 193 1.3 1787 .892
Tartan 184 154 1.4 1592 .903
Willmar 180 189 1.3 1814 .896
Bloomington Jefferson 179 158 2.2 1803 .912
Minneapolis Southwest 179 152 1.4 1399 .891
Minnehaha Academy 173 131 1.4 1401 .906

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Defense

 Team  D  D/S
Bloomington Jefferson 1801 22.5
Belle Plaine 1705 12.6
Cretin-Derham Hall 1592 13.3
Pequot Lakes 1575 17.5
Andover 1563 13.0
Legacy Christian 1540 15.4
Breckenridge 1389 25.3
Champlin Park 1385 9.9
Watertown-Mayer 1382 13.2
Lac qui Parle Valley 1376 25.0
Elk River 1363 10.2
Willmar 1361 10.1
Cambridge-Isanti 1344 33.6
Chanhassen 1309 9.7
New Prague 1306 9.3
Buffalo 1250 9.3
Concordia Academy 1214 8.7
Lakeville North 1193 9.7
Lakeville South 1190 8.5
Osseo 1177 9.1
Minnetonka 1164 11.6
Minnewaska 1158 11.0
Mounds Park Academy 1149 14.4
St. Michael-Albertville 1141 8.2
Burnsville 1136 8.1
Red Rock Central 1104 11.0
Monticello 1095 8.4
Pillager 1073 12.6
Providence Academy 1071 8.9
Tartan 1046 7.7

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Blocks

 Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
Cambridge-Isanti 281 0 0 281 7.0
North Branch 195 0 0 195 2.8
Rogers 149 18 103 158 1.7
Morris Area 122 10 30 127 1.3
New London-Spicer 122 35 0 139 2.0
Cannon Falls 111 78 64 150 1.5
Canby 108 19 33 117 1.0
Rochester John Marshall 103 3 2 104 1.2
Marshall 100 4 0 102 1.3
Bloomington Jefferson 99 154 106 176 2.2
Blooming Prairie 97 0 0 97 2.4
Albany 95 108 16 149 1.2
Yellow Medicine East 90 0 0 90 1.2
Lac qui Parle Valley 89 0 0 89 1.6
Minneapolis Roosevelt 89 138 81 158 1.2
Chatfield 89 7 0 92 1.2
Benilde-St. Margaret's 88 114 196 145 2.4
Osakis 86 0 0 86 1.0
Breck 85 65 0 117 2.4
Cretin-Derham Hall 85 112 0 141 1.2
Duluth Marshall 84 0 0 84 1.9
Verndale 82 44 0 104 0.9
Little Falls 81 92 10 127 1.6
Pine River-Backus 81 1 0 81 1.1
Greenway 80 0 0 80 1.1
Pillager 79 30 27 94 1.1
Burnsville 78 51 121 103 0.7
Windom 76 53 0 102 1.1
Red Wing 70 0 0 70 0.9
Brainerd 70 142 0 141 1.3

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Service Reception

 Team  RE  SR
Minneapolis Roosevelt 258 1217
Robbinsdale Armstrong 210 1420
St. Paul Academy 203 1300
Cretin-Derham Hall 198 1256
Legacy Christian 194 1359
Maple Grove 175 1183
Lakeville North 173 1172
Rogers 171 1732
Minneapolis Southwest 170 1274
Brainerd 155 672
Elk River 155 1449
Burnsville 147 1210
West Lutheran/Heritage 146 1113
Minnehaha Academy 144 1152
Osseo 142 1370
Lakeville South 142 1632
Providence Academy 128 1183
Willmar 112 1412
Champlin Park 112 1498
Rockford 111 1169
New Prague 110 1191
Springfield 108 184
Fridley 107 178
Becker 105 935
Tartan 105 1273
Edina 103 1170
Wayzata 102 1241
Maranatha 101 422
Bloomington Jefferson 99 1343
St. Michael-Albertville 94 1452

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445

General

 Team  BHE  SP
Minneapolis Roosevelt 132 130
Burnsville 92 140
Tartan 69 135
Robbinsdale Armstrong 67 140
Maple Grove 66 125
Osseo 64 130
Elk River 60 133
Rogers 56 93
Stephen-Argyle 46 95
Edina 46 125
DeLaSalle 46 45
St. Michael-Albertville 45 140
Providence Academy 44 120
Becker 41 115
Minneapolis Southwest 40 130
Minneapolis Edison 38 145
Monticello 37 130
Red Rock Central 34 100
Paynesville 31 80
Andover 31 120
New Prague 31 140
Rockford 31 120
Minnehaha Academy 29 120
Minnewaska 24 105
Albany 23 120
Anoka 22 70
Cretin-Derham Hall 19 120
Cannon Falls 18 100
Pillager 18 85
Mayer Lutheran 17 135

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 445