Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Regular Season
2019
2019
x
Regular Season
Section Tournament
State Tournament
Third Place
Consolation Tournament
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 81
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
80
81
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2430
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
2
Sophia Andersen
New Prague
466
136
1071
.308
5.8
7
Marlee Turn
Kittson County Central
452
64
887
.437
6.1
8
Emma Honsa
Cretin-Derham Hall
404
124
992
.282
5.1
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
403
102
995
.303
20.2
13
Kira Fallert
Concordia Academy
403
96
833
.369
5.3
15
Kaya Caprini
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
361
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Mikala Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
358
130
789
.289
4.4
3
Ali Hinze
Osseo
357
92
830
.319
5.0
7
Julia Hanson
Prior Lake
355
0
0
.000
0.0
13
Jordan Stalpes
Champlin Park
339
140
919
.217
4.0
6
Lauren Link
Academy of Holy Angels
337
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Kate Bolz-Andolshek
Pequot Lakes
303
28
599
.459
0.0
2
Ellie Danielson
Minnewaska Area
302
97
637
.322
7.9
13
Katie Paine
Chanhassen
296
142
751
.205
3.7
2
Maddy Hornyak
Lakeville North
291
111
746
.241
4.2
24
Kathleen Bishop
St. Paul Academy
286
131
628
.247
0.0
2
Sami Hilley
Champlin Park
286
52
569
.411
3.4
9
Kate Neill
Providence Academy
283
85
613
.323
3.8
9
Mikayla Coops
Belle Plaine
282
108
681
.256
3.9
10
Skyler Germann
Minnetonka
279
82
810
.243
8.7
9
Bailey Olson
Willmar
278
110
789
.213
3.4
2
Alex Lyle
Tartan
278
97
791
.229
4.1
9
Lilly Wachholz
Mayer Lutheran
277
68
534
.391
3.8
7
Ava Moes
Lakeville South
276
154
705
.173
3.3
5
Kaija Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
275
3
32
.500
0.0
11
Lydia Hubbard
Pequot Lakes
274
42
564
.411
0.0
10
Catherine Moore
Mounds Park Academy
268
3
26
0.19
0.0
10
Sarah Luong
Benilde-St. Margaret's
267
68
607
.328
0.0
17
Sophia Vogel
Robbinsdale Armstrong
267
111
618
.252
3.6
4
Aly Johnson
Rogers
263
61
750
.269
13.8
Page 1 of 81
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
80
81
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2430
Page 1 of 62
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
61
62
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1840
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
4
Teagan Starkey
Lakeville South
849
10.1
4
Lydia Larson
Willmar
845
10.6
22
Olivia Johnson
Wayzata
843
10.9
10
Sarah Lenz
Belle Plaine
843
10.4
3
Brooke Weichbrodt
Concordia Academy
813
10.7
7
Abby Jandro
Lakeville North
758
9.8
4
Else Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
746
0.0
6
Natalie Ernhart
Watertown-Mayer
736
36.8
4
Alicia Wendler
Bloomington Jefferson
710
0.0
14
Gracie Whitlock
Kittson County Central
708
9.6
15
Makaila Winward
St. Louis Park
706
9.2
13
Rachel Erazmus
Academy of Holy Angels
651
0.0
23
Faith Lobo
Tartan
638
9.4
8
Tori Moe
New Prague
627
9.1
5
Annabelle Nordmeyer
Chanhassen
597
7.3
4
Sydney Yakesh
Rockford
597
9.2
8
Paige Meyer
Albany
588
21.8
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
570
7.1
12
Olivia Koeppen
Minnetonka
566
17.7
6
Hannah Schommer
Providence Academy
559
7.5
14
Ryley Frye
Robbinsdale Armstrong
549
8.2
11
Nicole Odeen
Buffalo
546
7.0
5
Sara Geiser
Minnewaska Area
545
14.3
1
Anya Schmidt
Rogers
539
15.4
18
Shannon Murray
Burnsville
528
7.7
1
Ava Cinnamo
Rosemount
521
0.0
1
Jaci Winchell
Cannon Falls
509
21.2
4
Tayler Kittelson
Lac qui Parle Valley
501
0.0
13
Abby Heinrich
West Lutheran
489
7.0
2
Sami Hilley
Champlin Park
486
5.8
Page 1 of 62
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
61
62
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1840
Page 1 of 73
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
72
73
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2183
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
6
Molly Schultz
Rockford
111
48
1.7
335
.857
3
Sadie Duffrin
Minneapolis Edison
89
28
1.4
293
.904
20
Molly Minnema
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
85
0
0.0
0
.000
15
Melannie Bice
Minneapolis Edison
83
36
1.5
246
.854
15
Kaya Caprini
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
80
0
0.0
0
.000
13
Abby Heinrich
West Lutheran
77
24
1.1
373
.936
6
Gabby Jauhola
Proctor
77
11
7.0
83
.867
12
Olivia Wallmow
Legacy Christian Academy
67
33
0.0
325
.898
6
Maggie Menges
West Lutheran
64
31
0.9
216
.856
11
Lola Pilon
Mounds Park Academy
63
3
0.0
10
.700
2
Imijyn Thompson
Floodwood
62
37
0.0
314
.882
5
Kaija Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
61
1
0.0
11
.909
4
Else Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
61
1
0.0
16
.938
4
Hailey Pahl-Hauser
Eagle Ridge Academy
61
32
0.0
145
.779
13
Kira Fallert
Concordia Academy
58
18
0.8
327
.945
21
Hailey Chandler
South Ridge
58
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Violette Cammack
Mounds Park Academy
57
1
0.0
11
.909
28
Kenidi McCabe
Mabel-Canton
56
10
2.1
137
.927
8
Paige Meyer
Albany
54
11
2.0
170
.935
7
Hally Holker
Monticello
54
28
0.8
362
.923
10
Brynn Reines
Rogers
54
32
2.6
318
.899
2
Katie Johnson
Perham
54
0
0.0
0
.000
16
Rachel Ring
Prior Lake
53
0
0.0
0
.000
3
Jamesa Robinson
Minneapolis Patrick Henry
53
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Avery Bolles
Andover
52
24
2.7
125
.808
4
Aly Johnson
Rogers
52
40
2.7
307
.870
18
Shannon Murray
Burnsville
49
23
0.7
291
.921
11
CJ Thompson
Floodwood
49
20
0.0
269
.926
7
Mimi Meadows
Providence Academy
49
56
0.7
263
.787
15
Makaila Winward
St. Louis Park
48
33
0.6
339
.903
Page 1 of 73
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
72
73
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2183
Page 1 of 78
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
77
78
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2330
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
4
Kate Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
534
26.7
20
Mariah Rickard
Pequot Lakes
434
0.0
7
Mia Scanlan
Cretin-Derham Hall
427
5.4
6
Kjerstiana Corson
Fillmore Central
409
37.2
3
Mya Bredemus
Legacy Christian Academy
407
0.0
1
Sydney Meyer
Belle Plaine
402
5.0
3
Bianca Weis
Red Rock Central
393
11.9
1
Madison Ellman
Chanhassen
390
4.9
12
Mia Schnaible
Marshall
381
0.0
5
Megan Panser
Champlin Park
373
4.4
1
McKenna Vacek
New Prague
369
4.6
7
Keely Kurschner
Hill-Murray
369
0.0
7
Maddie Johnson
Buffalo
365
5.1
1
Abby Stark
Willmar
361
5.0
2
Lauren Johnson
Belle Plaine
359
4.4
9
Halle Wolfe
Lakeville North
359
4.7
1
Molly Bense
Elk River
354
19.7
3
Kylie Reardon
Bloomington Jefferson
352
0.0
3
Courtney Connelly
Byron
350
13.0
2
Sidney Gerdes
Lac qui Parle Valley
344
0.0
Caitlyn Gutzman
Crosby-Ironton
337
14.7
4
Abbie Higley
Cambridge-Isanti
336
0.0
2
Cassie Sieling
Bloomington Jefferson
331
0.0
3
Kate Allerheiligen
Providence Academy
331
4.4
10
Riley Finkral
Breckenridge
328
0.0
2
Mirjana Ganley
Pequot Lakes
324
0.0
9
Avery Bolles
Andover
322
16.9
5
Kaija Kunze-Hoeg
Mounds Park Academy
318
0.0
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
318
4.0
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
315
15.8
Page 1 of 78
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
77
78
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 2330
Page 1 of 63
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
62
63
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1887
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
10
Allyson Treichel
Cambridge-Isanti
112
0
0
112
0.0
13
Maya Wente
Canby
68
6
12
74
5.9
21
Kyla O'Keefe
Minneapolis Roosevelt
58
53
36
111
1.1
12
Lillian Meister
Rochester John Marshall
51
0
0
51
0.0
9
Alexis Pew
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
51
2
7
53
1.6
12
Kelsey Karels
Cambridge-Isanti
49
0
0
49
0.0
Paige Peaslee
North Branch
48
0
0
48
0.0
8
Claire Vekich
Greenway
46
0
0
46
0.0
27
Reagan Irons
North Branch
45
0
0
45
0.0
15
Micalyn Trihus
Blooming Prairie
44
0
0
44
0.0
3
Ava Kraemer
New London-Spicer
41
15
0
56
16.2
Paige Sheehan
North Branch
39
0
0
39
0.0
6
Hanna Hausmann
Cretin-Derham Hall
39
27
0
66
0.7
17
Ada Schlenker
Cambridge-Isanti
39
0
0
39
0.0
10
Brynn Reines
Rogers
39
5
19
44
2.0
13
Sophia Carlsen
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
35
0
8
35
1.1
16
Melissa Hammer
Verndale
34
15
0
49
0.0
6
Paige Andries
Marshall
34
0
0
34
0.0
10
Catherine Moore
Mounds Park Academy
33
0
0
33
0.0
10
Sarah Luong
Benilde-St. Margaret's
32
26
62
58
0.0
12
Jessie Helgeland
East Grand Forks
32
0
0
32
0.0
5
Makenzie Coplan
Cambridge-Isanti
32
0
0
32
0.0
13
Amber Paitl
Cambridge-Isanti
32
0
0
32
0.0
11
Karli Arkell
Red Rock Central
31
29
18
60
1.4
11
Sara Twedt
Cannon Falls
31
12
12
43
1.8
7
Kennedy Gravelle
Wadena-Deer Creek
31
0
0
31
0.0
7
Madison Castner
Red Wing
31
0
0
31
0.0
6
Cassie Halbur
Osakis
31
0
0
31
0.0
6
Kalista Sulier
Lac qui Parle Valley
30
0
0
30
0.0
11
CJ Thompson
Floodwood
30
0
3
30
0.0
Page 1 of 63
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
62
63
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1887
Page 1 of 39
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
38
39
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1141
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
3
Madison Sloves
Minneapolis Roosevelt
81
462
8
Emma Honsa
Cretin-Derham Hall
73
391
2
Maddy Hornyak
Lakeville North
68
360
1
Kate Stadum
Brainerd
66
245
8
Lynn Reynolds
St. Paul Academy
62
392
9
Bella McDonnell
Cretin-Derham Hall
59
311
9
Halle Wolfe
Lakeville North
58
455
27
Hannie Mendoza-Luna
Minneapolis Roosevelt
57
209
3
Mya Bredemus
Legacy Christian Academy
56
532
15
Ava Whitcomb
Rogers
55
531
6
Maggie Bauer
Osseo
52
448
7
Mia Scanlan
Cretin-Derham Hall
52
418
12
Olivia Wallmow
Legacy Christian Academy
51
343
6
Mackenzie Olsen
Rogers
51
512
3
Courtney Connelly
Byron
48
210
14
Grace Carlson
Lakeville South
48
395
15
Sophia Dokken
Minneapolis Roosevelt
48
245
17
Sydney Therien
St. Paul Academy
46
344
14
Liesl Haugen
Maple Grove
46
419
7
Kaylyn Otteson
Legacy Christian Academy
46
238
5
Megan Panser
Champlin Park
45
631
8
Rachael Ukestad
Robbinsdale Armstrong
44
246
1
McKenna Vacek
New Prague
42
388
2
Sarah Bohrer
Edina
42
482
17
Sophia Vogel
Robbinsdale Armstrong
42
376
10
Grace Rivard
Brainerd
41
222
24
Kathleen Bishop
St. Paul Academy
40
318
6
Ella Wheatcraft
Lakeville North
39
308
2
Taylor Quan
Osseo
38
365
2
Meghan Roggenkamp
Rockford
38
244
Page 1 of 39
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
38
39
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1141
Page 1 of 42
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
41
42
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1256
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
19
Lauren Holliday
Minneapolis Roosevelt
35
79
22
Elle Cotton
Elk River
33
64
18
Shannon Murray
Burnsville
33
69
7
Kennedy Nelson
Osseo
32
79
10
Annika Olson
Maple Grove
30
75
23
Faith Lobo
Tartan
29
68
6
Hannah Schommer
Providence Academy
28
75
1
Brooke Bothwell
Edina
26
56
14
Ryley Frye
Robbinsdale Armstrong
26
67
1
Anya Schmidt
Rogers
26
35
3
Sadie Duffrin
Minneapolis Edison
24
63
8
Genalyn Hardle
Maple Grove
23
70
8
Elliana Techam
Osseo
21
76
8
Tori Moe
New Prague
21
69
4
Sydney Yakesh
Rockford
21
65
27
Hannie Mendoza-Luna
Minneapolis Roosevelt
21
75
21
Kyla O'Keefe
Minneapolis Roosevelt
19
79
2
Macy Haugen
Stephen-Argyle Central
19
27
18
Emily Josephson
Anoka
17
26
9
Sydney Lemke
Monticello
16
65
16
Isabelle Bodin
Andover
16
19
9
Tina Gruber
Becker
15
53
11
Cynphany Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
15
82
15
Sophia Dokken
Minneapolis Roosevelt
15
79
6
Nicole Schroepfer
Red Rock Central
14
33
13
Addi Gingrich
Minneapolis Southwest
14
73
5
Sara Geiser
Minnewaska Area
14
38
13
Allison Horstman
Minneapolis Roosevelt
14
79
2
Clare Hilary
Elk River
13
43
3
Mia Curtis
Minnehaha Academy
13
67
Page 1 of 42
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
41
42
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1256
Team Finder
Content Search