Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Regular Season
2018
2018
x
Regular Season
Section Tournament
State Tournament
Third Place
Consolation Tournament
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 59
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
58
59
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1767
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
5
Elizabeth Juhnke
Lakeville North
426
122
915
.332
5.2
2
Rachel Rettmann
Sibley East
420
86
867
.385
5.4
2
Sophia Andersen
New Prague
416
106
915
.339
4.9
7
Marlee Turn
Kittson County Central
396
73
906
.357
4.8
8
Olivia Tjernagel
Mayer Lutheran
389
97
843
.346
3.4
11
Blythe Rients
St. Paul Academy
384
146
816
.292
4.9
19
Syra Tanchin
St. Michael-Albertville
376
122
802
.317
4.6
2
Alexandra Lyle
Tartan
374
123
926
.271
5.7
7
Gabby Straub
Le Sueur-Henderson
368
86
1029
.274
4.3
11
Jessica Nelson
Andover
357
81
869
.318
4.2
13
Kira Fallert
Concordia Academy
356
75
727
.387
4.8
3
Maizy Jackson
Benilde-St. Margaret's
355
183
930
.185
4.3
7
Madi Schirmer
Maple River
347
113
840
.279
18.3
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
340
106
964
.243
4.5
14
Kayla Nye
DeLaSalle
333
0
0
.000
0.0
5
Janessa Berrios
Watertown-Mayer
332
123
784
.267
4.7
9
Julia Hanson
Prior Lake
324
5
23
3.87
108.0
6
Morgan Kruger
Belle Plaine
313
155
791
.200
3.8
12
Erin Shoemaker
Minnetonka
312
122
846
.225
4.3
10
Ainsley Halvorsen
Heritage Christian Academy
312
113
663
.300
4.2
5
Elizabeth Helmich
Wayzata
310
88
633
.351
4.0
9
Kate Neill
Providence Academy
309
99
686
.306
4.1
9
Mikayla Coops
Belle Plaine
304
112
722
.266
4.0
3
Angela Denney
Forest Lake
303
90
685
.311
0.0
12
Abigail Groeneweg
Forest Lake
281
97
748
.246
0.0
10
Claudia Stahlke
Mayer Lutheran
278
98
753
.239
2.5
10
Mikala Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
274
114
648
.247
3.3
9
Christine Graf
Edina
271
118
605
.253
4.1
4
Katarina Erdal
Jordan
263
119
736
.196
3.2
7
Alaina Bohrer
Edina
262
123
701
.198
3.6
Page 1 of 59
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
58
59
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1767
Page 1 of 46
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
45
46
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1354
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
11
Izzy Ashburn
Champlin Park
904
12.4
4
Paige Narveson
Belle Plaine
845
10.2
22
Olivia Johnson
Wayzata
843
10.8
1
Nikki McDonald
Watertown-Mayer
820
11.2
3
Amelia Wherland
Lakeville North
785
9.6
9
Dresden Pass
Minnetonka
748
10.4
7
Brooke Weichbrodt
Concordia Academy
739
10.3
10
Sarah Luong
Benilde-St. Margaret's
726
8.6
2
Ella Haugen
Edina
718
9.8
6
Karissa Kosek
Hutchinson
712
8.5
11
Lauren Fox
Chanhassen
712
9.6
10
Corissa Fuhrman
Osseo
701
9.6
14
Ryley Frye
Robbinsdale Armstrong
686
8.7
13
Carly Wedel
Willmar
673
8.2
6
Hannah Schommer
Providence Academy
580
7.6
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
567
5.0
19
Tezra Rudzitis
Legacy Christian Academy
553
0.0
2
Halle Bemmels
Le Sueur-Henderson
525
6.1
15
Kaitlyn Bakke
Forest Lake
506
0.0
7
Jenna Hoban
DeLaSalle
494
0.0
22
Katie Brostrom
Prior Lake
475
158.3
6
Riley Corrigan
Mayer Lutheran
466
4.1
17
Zoe Brown
Maple Grove
462
5.9
11
Chloe Davis
New Prague
456
5.4
1
Sophie Fritz
St. Michael-Albertville
437
6.0
7
Abigail Harker
Maranatha Christian Academy
430
6.1
13
Abby Heinrich
West Lutheran
416
5.9
18
Paige Hewitt
St. Peter
414
0.0
8
Amanda Bohnsack
Rogers
405
40.5
1
Peyton Klein
Kittson County Central
392
4.7
Page 1 of 46
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
45
46
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1354
Page 1 of 53
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
52
53
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1582
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
10
Ainsley Halvorsen
Heritage Christian Academy
77
38
1.0
295
.871
18
Emily Holliday
Minneapolis Roosevelt
76
8
0.0
311
.974
19
Tezra Rudzitis
Legacy Christian Academy
72
40
0.0
361
.889
4
Paige Donlinger
Fillmore Central
71
10
23.7
98
.898
11
Blythe Rients
St. Paul Academy
68
55
0.9
362
.848
13
Kira Fallert
Concordia Academy
62
22
0.8
329
.933
8
Cora Kujava
Kittson County Central
62
35
0.8
414
.915
4
Payton Rodberg
Proctor
62
4
0.0
0
.000
16
Julia Lavelle
Maranatha Christian Academy
61
45
0.9
253
.822
13
Abby Heinrich
West Lutheran
61
13
0.9
330
.961
15
Jadera Swenson
Eagle Ridge Academy
61
19
0.0
198
.904
7
Abigail Harker
Maranatha Christian Academy
60
34
0.9
312
.891
9
Kate Neill
Providence Academy
59
23
0.8
332
.931
15
Melannie Bice
Minneapolis Edison
58
21
1.3
154
.864
7
Madi Schirmer
Maple River
58
32
3.1
116
.724
2
Imijyn Thompson
Floodwood
56
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Emma Lipets
Minneapolis Southwest
55
21
0.0
313
.933
24
Kathleen Bishop
St. Paul Academy
54
44
0.7
267
.835
7
Brooke Weichbrodt
Concordia Academy
53
31
0.7
313
.901
5
Gabby Jauhola
Proctor
53
5
0.0
0
.000
2
Bailey Schaefer
Brandon-Evansville
52
23
0.0
39
.410
4
MaeLea Harmon
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
52
5
17.3
54
.907
10
Caitlin Ogdahl
Willmar
52
51
0.6
308
.834
3
Madison Sloves
Minneapolis Roosevelt
51
48
0.0
197
.756
6
Morgan Kruger
Belle Plaine
50
0
0.6
332
1.000
12
Olivia Wallmow
Legacy Christian Academy
50
45
0.0
249
.819
1
McKenna Vacek
New Prague
48
35
0.6
315
.889
6
Christina Cheng
Minnehaha Academy
48
35
0.8
201
.826
3
Julianna Boyum
Kenyon-Wanamingo
47
7
11.8
38
.816
1
Addison Gingrich
Minneapolis Southwest
47
25
0.0
297
.916
Page 1 of 53
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
52
53
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1582
Page 1 of 60
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
59
60
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1785
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
3
Kennedy Burquest
Maranatha Christian Academy
502
7.2
9
Ava Schmoll
Forest Lake
484
0.0
10
Hailey Kuhns
Maple River
483
25.4
7
Abby Stark
Willmar
438
5.3
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
438
4.1
4
Kate Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
427
5.8
3
Mya Bredemus
Legacy Christian Academy
398
0.0
16
Julia Lavelle
Maranatha Christian Academy
394
5.6
7
Madi Schirmer
Maple River
393
20.7
9
Halle Wolfe
Lakeville North
377
4.6
3
Caitlyn Gutzman
Crosby-Ironton
376
0.0
1
Madison Ellman
Chanhassen
373
5.0
11
Jessica Nelson
Andover
362
4.2
2
Jocie Coffler
Minneapolis Southwest
359
0.0
6
Alexis Ewanga
Le Sueur-Henderson
358
4.2
1
Molly Bense
Elk River
348
10.9
10
Sarah Lenz
Belle Plaine
348
4.2
1
Emily Messner
Hutchinson
348
4.1
12
Taylor Brunn
Concordia Academy
344
4.8
1
McKenna Vacek
New Prague
336
4.0
2
Taylor Quan
Osseo
334
4.6
1
Reagan Sauter
Mayer Lutheran
326
3.0
4
Paige Narveson
Belle Plaine
324
3.9
5
Teagan Polster
Bloomington Jefferson
323
4.8
3
Paige Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
318
4.2
4
Callie Jo Miller
Le Sueur-Henderson
307
3.6
1
Madelyn Huschka
Monticello
306
3.8
2
Lauren Johnson
Belle Plaine
306
3.7
11
Ellie Fritze
West Lutheran
305
4.3
5
Audrey Schumacher
Robbinsdale Armstrong
295
4.0
Page 1 of 60
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
59
60
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1785
Page 1 of 46
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
45
46
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1373
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
8
Olivia Tjernagel
Mayer Lutheran
70
95
0
165
1.0
11
Grace Legris
Minneapolis Southwest
66
5
31
71
0.0
13
Grace Prokosh
Hill-Murray
54
0
0
54
0.0
14
Jennifer Albrecht
Houston
53
0
0
53
0.0
10
Anja Vinje
Minneapolis Southwest
49
7
33
56
0.0
15
Kendal Kemp
Rogers
48
7
16
55
5.2
9
Morgan Ellis
Hutchinson
45
6
0
51
0.6
11
Jessica Nelson
Andover
43
8
19
51
0.5
24
Kasanna Klaas
Hill-Murray
43
0
0
43
0.0
3
Maizy Jackson
Benilde-St. Margaret's
40
5
25
45
0.5
8
Grace Holm
Hill-Murray
37
0
0
37
0.0
8
Grace Daak
Hutchinson
37
3
0
40
0.8
6
Megan Harms
Andover
36
40
29
76
0.7
10
Claudia Stahlke
Mayer Lutheran
36
75
0
111
0.7
2
Erin Beacom
Benilde-St. Margaret's
36
8
50
44
0.5
21
Kyla O'Keefe
Minneapolis Roosevelt
34
28
12
62
0.0
11
Patience Williams
Benilde-St. Margaret's
31
7
47
38
0.5
9
Jordyn Allen
Heritage Christian Academy
31
25
5
56
0.6
2
Hannah Litchy
Albany
30
4
0
34
0.0
10
Sarah Luong
Benilde-St. Margaret's
29
2
23
31
0.4
3
Julianna Boyum
Kenyon-Wanamingo
28
34
16
62
11.2
11
McKenzie Stumne
Forest Lake
28
24
0
52
0.0
13
Sasha Nelson
St. Croix Prep
28
18
0
46
0.0
8
Olivia Rooney
Andover
27
10
22
37
0.4
2
Rachel Rettmann
Sibley East
27
21
0
48
0.5
13
Halle Jansen
Eden Valley-Watkins
27
2
0
29
0.0
7
Tori Thompson
Lakeville North
26
39
4
65
0.6
13
Claire Nuessmeier
St. Peter
26
1
0
27
0.0
16
Lindsey Smitsdorf
Legacy Christian Academy
26
44
0
70
0.0
8
Jakalyn Arendt
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
26
0
0
26
0.0
Page 1 of 46
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
45
46
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1373
Page 1 of 27
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
26
27
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
4
Katarina Erdal
Jordan
137
355
8
Carsyn Mizsak
Jordan
117
346
19
Jaclyn Johnson
Jordan
109
230
10
Anna Stocker
Jordan
107
327
1
Jenna Mudd
Heritage Christian Academy
94
598
3
Mya Bredemus
Legacy Christian Academy
89
693
2
Selena Dalton
Jordan
87
233
2
Grace Deckert
Heritage Christian Academy
84
247
4
Symone Jopp
Mayer Lutheran
77
427
5
Teagan Polster
Bloomington Jefferson
72
351
6
Mimi Geller
St. Paul Academy
69
494
11
Ellie Fritze
West Lutheran
65
427
1
Julianna Quiring
Minnehaha Academy
65
378
3
Emma Schaefer
Maple Grove
61
349
4
Kate Thibault
Watertown-Mayer
60
136
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
59
846
3
Kennedy Burquest
Maranatha Christian Academy
57
504
1
Madelyn Huschka
Monticello
55
548
2
Elie Oxford
Blake
55
309
10
Caitlin Ogdahl
Willmar
54
434
11
Olivia Moore
Maranatha Christian Academy
54
266
1
Macie Senn
St. Croix Prep
53
336
2
Jocie Coffler
Minneapolis Southwest
52
529
7
Marlee Turn
Kittson County Central
52
362
12
Olivia Wallmow
Legacy Christian Academy
51
286
3
Kate Allerheiligen
Providence Academy
50
418
21
Lacey Cords
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
49
499
5
Janessa Berrios
Watertown-Mayer
48
100
3
Averi Sullivan
Blake
48
470
7
Mimi Meadows
Providence Academy
46
315
Page 1 of 27
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
26
27
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 807
Page 1 of 28
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
27
28
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 823
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
15
Larkin Clem
Elk River
95
32
2
Clare Hilary
Elk River
60
32
11
Chloe Davis
New Prague
49
84
23
Faith Lobo
Tartan
45
44
6
Riley Corrigan
Mayer Lutheran
39
113
11
Lauren Fox
Chanhassen
39
74
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
38
113
17
Zoe Brown
Maple Grove
38
78
14
Ryley Frye
Robbinsdale Armstrong
38
79
7
Brooke Weichbrodt
Concordia Academy
37
72
6
Hannah Schommer
Providence Academy
35
76
7
Abigail Harker
Maranatha Christian Academy
30
70
1
Mikaela Whiteford
Andover
30
83
4
Arie Walker
St. Paul Academy
29
79
9
Sydney Lemke
Monticello
27
78
11
Jaiden Seabrooks
Minneapolis Edison
27
26
24
Kathleen Bishop
St. Paul Academy
25
79
1
Sophie Fritz
St. Michael-Albertville
22
73
16
Sydney Huberty
Andover
22
75
3
Elizabeth Milam
Le Sueur-Henderson
22
79
13
Cynphany Henderson
St. Michael-Albertville
20
71
14
Hally Holker
Monticello
19
73
8
Tori Moe
New Prague
19
82
1
Molly Bense
Elk River
18
32
2
Halle Bemmels
Le Sueur-Henderson
18
86
1
Nikki McDonald
Watertown-Mayer
17
73
9
Jordyn Allen
Heritage Christian Academy
16
72
3
Amelia Wherland
Lakeville North
15
82
7
Megan Liu
Maple Grove
14
81
9
Alexandria Kwan
Minneapolis Edison
14
30
Page 1 of 28
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
27
28
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 823
Team Finder
Content Search