Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1767

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
5 Elizabeth Juhnke Lakeville North 426 122 915 .332 5.2
2 Rachel Rettmann Sibley East 420 86 867 .385 5.4
2 Sophia Andersen New Prague 416 106 915 .339 4.9
7 Marlee Turn Kittson County Central 396 73 906 .357 4.8
8 Olivia Tjernagel Mayer Lutheran 389 97 843 .346 3.4
11 Blythe Rients St. Paul Academy 384 146 816 .292 4.9
19 Syra Tanchin St. Michael-Albertville 376 122 802 .317 4.6
2 Alexandra Lyle Tartan 374 123 926 .271 5.7
7 Gabby Straub LeSueur-Henderson 368 86 1029 .274 4.3
11 Jessica Nelson Andover 357 81 869 .318 4.2
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 356 75 727 .387 4.8
3 Maizy Jackson Benilde-St. Margaret's 355 183 930 .185 4.3
7 Madi Schirmer Maple River 347 113 840 .279 18.3
3 Paige Thibault Watertown-Mayer 340 106 964 .243 4.5
14 Kayla Nye DeLaSalle 333 0 0 .000 0.0
5 Janessa Berrios Watertown-Mayer 332 123 784 .267 4.7
9 Julia Hanson Prior Lake 324 5 23 3.87 108.0
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 313 155 791 .200 3.8
12 Erin Shoemaker Minnetonka 312 122 846 .225 4.3
10 Ainsley Halvorsen Heritage Christian 312 113 663 .300 4.2
5 Elizabeth Helmich Wayzata 310 88 633 .351 4.0
9 Mikayla Coops Belle Plaine 304 112 722 .266 4.0
3 Angela Denney Forest Lake 303 90 685 .311 0.0
12 Abigail Groeneweg Forest Lake 281 97 748 .246 0.0
10 Claudia Stahlke Mayer Lutheran 278 98 753 .239 2.5
10 Mikala Henderson St. Michael-Albertville 274 114 648 .247 3.3
9 Kate Neill Providence Academy 273 90 686 .267 3.6
9 Christine Graf Edina 271 118 605 .253 4.1
4 Katarina Erdal Jordan 263 119 736 .196 3.2
7 Alaina Bohrer Edina 262 123 701 .198 3.6

Page 1 of 59

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1767

Page 1 of 46

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1354

Set

Page 1 of 46

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1354

Page 1 of 53

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1582

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
10 Ainsley Halvorsen Heritage Christian 77 38 1.0 295 .871
18 Emily Holliday Minneapolis Roosevelt 76 8 0.0 311 .974
19 Tezra Rudzitis Legacy Christian 72 40 0.0 361 .889
4 Paige Donlinger Fillmore Central 71 10 23.7 98 .898
11 Blythe Rients St. Paul Academy 68 55 0.9 362 .848
8 Cora Kujava Kittson County Central 62 35 0.8 414 .915
4 Payton Rodberg Proctor 62 4 0.0 0 .000
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 62 22 0.8 329 .933
16 Julia Lavelle Maranatha 61 45 0.9 253 .822
13 Abby Heinrich West Lutheran 61 13 0.9 330 .961
15 Jadera Swenson Eagle Ridge Academy 61 19 0.0 198 .904
7 Abigail Harker Maranatha 60 34 0.9 312 .891
9 Kate Neill Providence Academy 59 23 0.8 332 .931
7 Madi Schirmer Maple River 58 32 3.1 116 .724
15 Melannie Bice Minneapolis Edison 58 21 1.3 154 .864
2 Imijyn Thompson Floodwood 56 0 0.0 0 .000
9 Emma Lipets Minneapolis Southwest 55 21 0.0 313 .933
24 Kathleen Bishop St. Paul Academy 54 44 0.7 267 .835
5 Gabby Jauhola Proctor 53 5 0.0 0 .000
7 Brooke Weichbrodt Concordia Academy 53 31 0.7 313 .901
10 Caitlin Ogdahl Willmar 52 51 0.6 308 .834
4 MaeLea Harmon Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 52 5 17.3 54 .907
2 Bailey Schaefer Brandon-Evansville 52 23 0.0 39 .410
3 Madison Sloves Minneapolis Roosevelt 51 48 0.0 197 .756
12 Olivia Wallmow Legacy Christian 50 45 0.0 249 .819
6 Morgan Kruger Belle Plaine 50 0 0.6 332 1.000
6 Christina Cheng Minnehaha Academy 48 35 0.8 201 .826
1 McKenna Vacek New Prague 48 35 0.6 315 .889
3 Julianna Boyum Kenyon-Wanamingo 47 7 11.8 38 .816
4 Arie Walker St. Paul Academy 47 46 0.6 352 .869

Page 1 of 53

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1582

Page 1 of 60

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1785

Defense

Page 1 of 60

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1785

Page 1 of 46

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1373

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
8 Olivia Tjernagel Mayer Lutheran 70 95 0 165 1.0
11 Grace Legris Minneapolis Southwest 66 5 31 71 0.0
13 Grace Prokosh Hill-Murray 54 0 0 54 0.0
14 Jennifer Albrecht Houston 53 0 0 53 0.0
10 Anja Vinje Minneapolis Southwest 49 7 33 56 0.0
15 Kendal Kemp Rogers 48 7 16 55 5.2
9 Morgan Ellis Hutchinson 45 6 0 51 0.6
24 Kasanna Klaas Hill-Murray 43 0 0 43 0.0
11 Jessica Nelson Andover 43 8 19 51 0.5
3 Maizy Jackson Benilde-St. Margaret's 40 5 25 45 0.5
8 Grace Holm Hill-Murray 37 0 0 37 0.0
8 Grace Daak Hutchinson 37 3 0 40 0.8
2 Erin Beacom Benilde-St. Margaret's 36 8 50 44 0.5
10 Claudia Stahlke Mayer Lutheran 36 75 0 111 0.7
6 Megan Harms Andover 36 40 29 76 0.7
21 Kyla O'Keefe Minneapolis Roosevelt 34 28 12 62 0.0
11 Patience Williams Benilde-St. Margaret's 31 7 47 38 0.5
9 Jordyn Allen Heritage Christian 31 25 5 56 0.6
2 Hannah Litchy Albany 30 4 0 34 0.0
10 Sarah Luong Benilde-St. Margaret's 29 2 23 31 0.4
3 Julianna Boyum Kenyon-Wanamingo 28 34 16 62 11.2
13 Sasha Nelson St. Croix Prep 28 18 0 46 0.0
11 McKenzie Stumne Forest Lake 28 24 0 52 0.0
13 Halle Jansen Eden Valley-Watkins 27 2 0 29 0.0
2 Rachel Rettmann Sibley East 27 21 0 48 0.5
8 Olivia Rooney Andover 27 10 22 37 0.4
13 Claire Nuessmeier St. Peter 26 1 0 27 0.0
8 Jakalyn Arendt Zumbrota-Mazeppa 26 0 0 26 0.0
16 Lindsey Smitsdorf Legacy Christian 26 44 0 70 0.0
7 Tori Thompson Lakeville North 26 39 4 65 0.6

Page 1 of 46

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1373