Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 57

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1702

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
2 Sophia Andersen New Prague 476 123 1015 .348 6.0
2 Kari Zumach Buffalo 428 141 956 .300 5.5
3 Emma Schmidt Champlin Park 385 104 770 .365 5.0
8 Jasmine Mulvihill Lakeville South 384 148 821 .287 4.7
10 Casey Volkmann Wadena-Deer Creek 370 0 0 .000 0.0
7 Marlee Turn Kittson County Central 368 122 769 .320 4.5
11 Cianna Selbitschka North Branch 365 52 384 .815 0.0
11 Blythe Rients St. Paul Academy 364 102 716 .366 5.3
7 Gabrielle Straub LeSueur-Henderson 359 98 842 .310 4.6
5 Elizabeth Juhnke Lakeville North 340 109 788 .293 4.4
13 Claire Nuessmeier St. Peter 339 60 397 .703 48.4
9 Mikayla Coops Belle Plaine 337 143 1020 .190 0.0
19 Syra Tanchin St. Michael-Albertville 330 142 734 .256 4.0
3 Maizy Jackson Benilde-St. Margaret's 325 147 777 .229 0.0
7 Erika Stensland West Lutheran 323 142 860 .210 4.4
12 Lauren Clark Robbinsdale Armstrong 308 117 756 .253 0.0
3 Lizzy Stark Minneapolis Washburn 282 124 661 .239 3.7
5 Janessa Berrios Watertown-Mayer 275 66 405 .516 9.5
13 Kayla Bair Prior Lake 268 0 0 .000 6.5
1 Nell Graham Triton 266 0 0 .000 0.0
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 265 111 750 .205 3.2
11 Jessica Nelson Andover 264 100 727 .226 5.5
10 Claire Westby Hill-Murray 257 44 640 .333 0.0
3 Jenna Grutzmacher Rosemount 255 73 388 .469 36.4
5 Sarah Johnson Burnsville 250 133 592 .198 3.0
10 Emma Guest St. Francis 249 123 731 .172 3.2
11 Alexie Pryd Maple Grove 249 131 667 .177 3.2
2 Rachel Rettmann Sibley East 248 78 611 .278 3.0
9 Kate Neill Providence Academy 240 72 630 .267 0.0
10 Sarah McTaggart Concordia Academy 234 84 727 .206 2.8

Page 1 of 57

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1702

Page 1 of 41

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1229

Set

Page 1 of 41

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1229

Page 1 of 51

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1508

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
Paige Johnson Wrenshall 94 0 0.0 0 .000
12 Devanee Tibbetts Deer River 93 0 0.0 0 .000
1 Allie King Perham 83 0 0.0 0 .000
Sarah Voss Virginia 83 0 0.0 0 .000
3 Lizzy Stark Minneapolis Washburn 81 48 1.1 313 .847
2 Brynne Mickle Carlton 74 0 0.0 0 .000
5 Ashley Adams Wadena-Deer Creek 70 0 0.0 0 .000
3 Abby Prom Cook County 69 0 0.0 0 .000
9 Serafina Rivera Nova Classical 66 15 1.0 247 .939
3 Margo Amatuzio Duluth Marshall 64 0 0.0 0 .000
6 Malia Love Prairie Seeds 64 37 1.2 229 .838
9 Aixa Kolofale Perham 63 0 0.0 0 .000
1 Sophia Rose St. Paul Academy 63 34 0.9 320 .894
1 Beenayee Lee Prairie Seeds 63 52 1.1 259 .799
7 Chayse Paulson Rochester John Marshall 62 0 0.0 0 .000
10 Kasey Soliah Kittson County Central 58 23 0.7 387 .941
24 Kathleen Bishop St. Paul Academy 58 45 0.8 292 .846
7 Mimi Meadows Providence Academy 57 30 0.0 318 .906
6 Christina Cheng Minnehaha Academy 56 31 1.0 197 .843
19 Lisa Hoffer West Lutheran 55 28 0.8 280 .900
6 Yesenia Zamora Minneapolis Edison 54 35 1.0 194 .820
3 Abby Stark Willmar 53 43 0.7 354 .879
3 Lexie Nelson St. Michael-Albertville 53 41 0.6 338 .879
10 Ainsley Halvorsen Heritage Christian 52 35 0.7 255 .863
4 Stephana Yang Prairie Seeds 51 47 1.2 163 .712
13 Kira Fallert Concordia Academy 51 17 0.6 378 .955
13 Kayla Bair Prior Lake 50 0 1.2 0 .000
11 Blythe Rients St. Paul Academy 49 27 0.7 262 .897
22 Mary Bice Minneapolis Edison 49 25 1.0 175 .857
10 Sarah McTaggart Concordia Academy 49 7 0.6 343 .980

Page 1 of 51

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1508

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1651

Defense

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1651

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1278

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
52 Carter Booth Benilde-St. Margaret's 97 1 33 98 0.0
21 Lauren Kettler Providence Academy 77 4 5 81 0.0
7 Kennedy Gravelle Wadena-Deer Creek 66 0 0 66 0.0
15 Kendal Kemp Rogers 65 29 35 94 0.9
1 Nell Graham Triton 63 0 0 63 0.0
4 Skya Favor Benilde-St. Margaret's 57 3 54 60 0.0
13 Grace Daak Hutchinson 51 24 0 75 0.8
3 Maizy Jackson Benilde-St. Margaret's 50 3 19 53 0.0
7 Mimi Meadows Providence Academy 47 10 1 57 0.0
7 Liz Lansink Hutchinson 44 19 0 63 0.6
2 Ellie Danielson Minnewaska Area 43 5 0 48 0.0
21 Kyla O'Keefe Minneapolis Roosevelt 42 2 4 44 0.0
2 Rachel Rettmann Sibley East 42 51 0 93 0.8
Madison Hadrava North Branch 41 11 0 52 0.0
0 Alyssa Semmler Pine River-Backus 41 8 0 49 0.0
6 Shelby Maloney Triton 40 0 0 40 0.0
13 Kayla Bair Prior Lake 40 28 0 68 1.3
13 Grace Prokosch Hill-Murray 39 4 27 43 0.0
1 Bryana Leverentz Andover 39 13 36 52 1.2
3 Julianna Boyum Kenyon-Wanamingo 38 0 0 38 0.0
12 Samantha Orth Rogers 38 28 38 66 0.6
3 Sam Wurst Blooming Prairie 37 0 0 37 0.0
11 Blythe Rients St. Paul Academy 37 13 0 50 0.6
9 Adara Kellogg Simley 37 0 0 37 0.8
13 Madison Schaefer Andover 35 3 17 38 1.0
9 Kate Neill Providence Academy 34 2 2 36 0.0
16 Lindsey Smitsdorff Legacy Christian 34 19 0 53 0.0
8 Alexi Vos Hutchinson 34 16 0 50 0.5
9 Morgan Lienemann Hill-Murray 33 11 8 44 0.0
5 Ashley Adams Wadena-Deer Creek 33 0 0 33 0.0

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1278