Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1666

Attack

 #  Name  Team  K  E  TA  PCT  K/S
19 Tezra Rudzitis Legacy Christian 574 139 1153 .377 57.4
7 Julia Hanson Prior Lake 537 0 0 .000 5.7
5 Kaija Kunze-Hoeg Mounds Park Academy 457 97 930 .387 32.6
7 Tessa Dubbe Edina 432 215 1180 .184 4.6
Camryn Kaehler Breckenridge 428 19 217 .885 61.1
11 Maci Martini Pequot Lakes 422 89 1014 .328 0.0
Kaleigh Sip Ada-Borup 411 131 971 .288 0.0
11 Lola Pilon Mounds Park Academy 409 23 142 .718 51.1
7 Abby Stanwood Minnetonka 408 181 1053 .216 4.9
10 Samantha Ball Nova Classical 401 146 884 .288 4.9
11 Estelle Haugen Southwest Christian 395 111 951 .299 4.9
9 Lilly Wachholz Mayer Lutheran 389 90 678 .441 4.5
2 Sydney Schnichels Willmar 386 109 879 .315 4.2
13 Ava Ball Nova Classical 386 127 859 .302 4.7
6 Cheyanne Scalese Kittson County Central 380 125 1003 .254 3.9
25 Emma Slusser Park of Cottage Grove 373 134 799 .299 5.3
2 Bailie Roschen Red Wing 369 0 0 .000 0.0
3 Cassie Sieling Bloomington Jefferson 366 162 1220 .167 3.8
7 Mya Krystosek St. Michael-Albertville 347 114 863 .270 4.4
7 Mary Cate Ziembiec Chanhassen 345 139 944 .218 5.0
Abby Johnson Breckenridge 343 38 203 .502 49.0
9 Zayda Priebe Chatfield 335 98 529 .448 167.5
6 Kiylah Franke Burnsville 330 113 846 .257 4.2
3 Brooke Christensen Spring Lake Park 320 147 876 .197 3.6
4 Melanie Meyer Bloomington Jefferson 317 157 1053 .152 3.2
9 Avery Bolles Andover 316 103 760 .280 4.9
1 Natalie Schmitz Blaine 315 79 698 .338 9.3
1 Anya Schmidt Rogers 299 107 637 .301 3.1
8 Molly Krentz Sibley East 297 116 637 .284 3.9
6 Evelyn O'Brien Dassel-Cokato 296 114 871 .209 3.5

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1666

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1284

Set

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1284

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1467

Serves

 #  Name  Team  SA  SE  SA/S  SRV  PCT
1 Anya Schmidt Rogers 197 89 2.0 584 .848
Abby Johnson Breckenridge 107 5 15.3 81 .938
4 Else Kunze-Hoeg Mounds Park Academy 106 8 7.6 76 .895
Paige Nelson Canby 105 1 15.0 35 .971
15 Sydney Zahler PACT 103 36 1.3 414 .913
3 Sadie Duffrin Minneapolis Edison 93 31 1.5 285 .891
11 Margaux Henseler Trinity 79 44 15.8 227 .806
9 Brielle Cimbura Legacy Christian 77 39 7.7 514 .924
11 Abby Heinrich West Lutheran 77 17 1.2 344 .951
Rachel Harding Canby 76 2 10.9 15 .867
11 Lola Pilon Mounds Park Academy 74 2 9.2 41 .951
Mackenzie Janiszeski Canby 73 7 10.4 15 .533
4 Berlyn Strege Kittson County Central 72 23 0.8 437 .947
11 Allison Ball Nova Classical 72 11 0.9 433 .975
3 Clara Hoegh Byron 70 0 0.0 0 .000
22 Elle Cotton Elk River 69 30 1.0 326 .908
Kyla Rangaard Canby 68 1 9.7 2 .500
11 Ovedia Johnson PACT 67 59 0.9 290 .797
9 Ally Ritter Rogers 67 71 0.7 298 .762
2 Kylie Hart Floodwood 66 25 1.0 334 .925
8 Alexis Nelson Byron 64 0 0.0 0 .000
8 Keshi Handapangoda PACT 64 23 0.8 307 .925
22 Irma O'Meara Minneapolis Edison 63 22 1.0 252 .913
4 Mehlayna Straub Southwest Christian 63 41 0.7 344 .881
6 Cheyanne Scalese Kittson County Central 59 18 0.6 354 .949
Gabby Harding Canby 59 4 8.4 13 .692
6 Jenna Smith PACT 59 47 0.8 251 .813
10 Stella Swenson Wayzata 58 36 0.6 348 .897
1 Darby Autio Floodwood 58 18 0.9 266 .932
1 Emma Olson Bloomington Jefferson 57 25 0.6 487 .949

Page 1 of 49

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1467

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1661

Defense

Page 1 of 56

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1661

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1271

Blocks

 #  Name  Team  BS  BA  BE  BT  B/S
3 Alyda VandeGriend Edgerton 61 16 8 77 0.9
19 Tezra Rudzitis Legacy Christian 60 28 4 88 7.4
7 Rylee Nelson Zumbrota-Mazeppa 51 10 0 61 0.0
13 Peyton Howie Irondale 51 37 1 88 4.6
24 Raiah Mandell Irondale 48 30 2 78 4.2
6 Cheyanne Scalese Kittson County Central 43 31 1 74 0.6
4 Anna Stromberg Legacy Christian 43 21 0 64 5.4
7 Zoe Verhey Dassel-Cokato 42 46 21 88 0.7
Brooklyn Larson Minnewaska Area 40 11 4 51 0.0
8 Ella Nelson Red Wing 36 1 0 37 0.0
22 Brooklynn Oliver Irondale 36 32 1 68 3.5
16 Lillian Meister Rochester John Marshall 35 54 0 89 0.9
16 Natalie Dykes Zumbrota-Mazeppa 33 8 0 41 0.0
10 Reece Wassink Edgerton 33 13 0 46 0.5
Savannah Tody DeLaSalle 32 0 0 32 0.0
Lauren Hicks North Branch 31 0 0 31 0.0
Lia de Sibour DeLaSalle 31 0 0 31 0.0
Mallory Czinano Watertown-Mayer 31 32 1 63 0.0
Ashley Olson Watertown-Mayer 31 58 1 89 0.0
8 Mackenzie Knofczynski Willmar 30 36 56 66 0.5
12 Megan Schoenfelder Zumbrota-Mazeppa 30 16 0 46 0.0
4 Melanie Meyer Bloomington Jefferson 29 43 25 72 0.5
5 Abby McQuay Andover 29 24 33 53 0.5
18 Morgan MIller Andover 29 17 34 46 0.6
9 Zayda Priebe Chatfield 29 48 2 77 26.5
16 Alice Steman Cambridge-Isanti 27 0 1 27 0.0
Paige Peaslee North Branch 26 0 0 26 0.0
Lindsay Hanson Bethlehem Academy 25 15 1 40 4.6
Andrea Majchrzak Albany 25 3 0 28 0.0
Kiley Possow Pine Island 25 1 0 26 0.0

Page 1 of 43

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1271

Page 1 of 33

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 981

Service Reception

Page 1 of 33

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 981

Page 1 of 38

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1135

General

Page 1 of 38

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1135