Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
State Tournament
2018
2018
x
State Tournament
Third Place
Consolation Tournament
MSHSL Conferences
Class 1A
Class 3A
Class 2A
Class 1A
Class 1A
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
League
Division
Player Stats
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
8
Emma Kniefel
Medford
52
15
137
.270
10.4
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
47
5
68
.618
15.7
8
Kora Kritzberger
Ada-Borup West
40
8
48
.667
10.0
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
36
5
54
.574
12.0
16
Kinsey Cronin
Medford
35
8
81
.333
7.0
10
Rachael Luebbe
Medford
32
16
88
.182
6.4
8
Allison Gruber
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
30
15
69
.217
10.0
9
Bailee Brommenschenkel
Ada-Borup West
25
8
47
.362
6.2
4
Emily Knight
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
22
6
62
.258
7.3
18
Katherine Mastey
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
21
3
52
.346
7.0
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
19
4
37
.405
6.3
14
Brittany Berge
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
19
10
50
.180
6.3
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
19
8
37
.297
4.8
10
Claudia Stahlke
Mayer Lutheran
17
8
43
.209
3.4
10
Abigail Mickle
Carlton
17
10
46
.152
4.2
8
Olivia Tjernagel
Mayer Lutheran
16
0
30
.533
3.2
12
Sydney Larson
Minneota
13
3
19
.526
4.3
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
13
5
29
.276
4.3
9
Karli Kawlewski
New York Mills
13
4
30
.300
4.3
5
Taylor Nelson
Carlton
13
13
67
.000
3.2
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
12
4
35
.229
2.4
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
11
1
32
.312
3.7
13
Madalyn Erp
New York Mills
10
7
34
.088
3.3
9
Lilly Wachholz
Mayer Lutheran
9
8
25
.040
1.8
5
Elle Scherfenberg
Ada-Borup West
7
5
16
.125
1.8
4
Elli Wiertsema
New Life Academy
6
5
30
.033
2.0
8
Kate Rogers
New Life Academy
6
6
32
.000
2.0
17
Mackenzie Roettger
New Life Academy
6
1
13
.385
2.0
8
Alaina Bennett
Carlton
6
6
23
.000
1.5
4
Clara Kniefel
Medford
5
7
30
.000
1.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 66
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
122
24.4
11
Ivy Johnson
Ada-Borup West
88
22.0
11
Karsee Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
86
28.7
9
Morgan Kockelman
Minneota
70
23.3
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
29
5.8
2
Brynne Mickle
Carlton
29
7.2
4
Annika Frost
New York Mills
26
8.7
16
Bethany Breiholz
New Life Academy
21
7.0
6
Riley Corrigan
Mayer Lutheran
20
4.0
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
9
3.0
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
5
1.7
1
Kiley Nihart
Medford
5
1.0
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
4
1.3
5
Taylor Nelson
Carlton
3
0.8
3
Ellie Pesch
Minneota
2
0.7
12
Emily Kern
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2
0.7
8
Emma Kniefel
Medford
2
0.4
8
Kate Rogers
New Life Academy
2
0.7
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
2
0.5
7
Rachel Arends
Ada-Borup West
2
0.5
10
Abigail Mickle
Carlton
2
0.5
11
Ava Grondahl
Carlton
2
0.5
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
1
0.3
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
1
0.3
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
1
0.3
18
Katherine Mastey
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
0.3
4
Clara Kniefel
Medford
1
0.2
5
Isabel DeLeon
Medford
1
0.2
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
1
0.2
11
Meredith Gillis
Medford
1
0.2
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 46
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
8
1
2.7
35
.971
1
Kiley Nihart
Medford
5
2
1.0
26
.923
8
Emma Kniefel
Medford
4
0
0.8
17
1.000
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
4
2
0.8
16
.875
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
3
1
1.0
1
.000
11
Karsee Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
3
0
1.0
0
.000
14
Brittany Berge
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
3
3
1.0
0
.000
6
Riley Corrigan
Mayer Lutheran
3
1
0.6
28
.964
9
Bailee Brommenschenkel
Ada-Borup West
3
1
0.8
0
.000
15
Kylie Borgen
Ada-Borup West
3
1
0.8
0
.000
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
2
2
0.7
9
.778
16
Bethany Breiholz
New Life Academy
2
0
0.7
0
.000
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
1
0
0.3
5
1.000
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
0
0.3
0
.000
6
Kylie Winter
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
2
0.3
0
.000
8
Allison Gruber
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
1
0.3
0
.000
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
1
3
0.2
14
.786
7
Journey Anderst
Medford
1
1
0.3
8
.875
10
Rachael Luebbe
Medford
1
0
0.2
7
1.000
11
Meredith Gillis
Medford
1
1
0.2
8
.875
10
Hannah George
New Life Academy
1
0
0.3
0
.000
17
Mackenzie Roettger
New Life Academy
1
0
0.3
0
.000
22
Sophie Heruth
New Life Academy
1
0
0.3
0
.000
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
1
1
0.2
17
.941
8
Olivia Tjernagel
Mayer Lutheran
1
0
0.2
14
1.000
4
Annika Frost
New York Mills
1
2
0.3
9
.778
19
Kenna Salo
New York Mills
1
0
0.0
8
1.000
1
Breanna Qualley
Ada-Borup West
1
0
0.2
0
.000
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
1
0
0.2
0
.000
11
Ivy Johnson
Ada-Borup West
1
0
0.2
0
.000
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 54
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
69
23.0
1
Kiley Nihart
Medford
50
10.0
1
Breanna Qualley
Ada-Borup West
49
12.2
8
Kora Kritzberger
Ada-Borup West
32
8.0
12
Emily Kern
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
30
10.0
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
30
7.5
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
29
9.7
8
Emma Kniefel
Medford
28
5.6
8
Allison Gruber
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
27
9.0
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
26
8.7
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
23
4.6
7
Journey Anderst
Medford
22
7.3
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
21
4.2
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
20
6.7
9
Karli Kawlewski
New York Mills
20
6.7
5
Taylor Nelson
Carlton
20
5.0
10
Abigail Mickle
Carlton
20
5.0
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
17
5.7
3
Ellie Pesch
Minneota
16
5.3
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
16
3.2
19
Kenna Salo
New York Mills
16
0.0
11
Ivy Johnson
Ada-Borup West
16
4.0
11
Karsee Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
14
4.7
11
Meredith Gillis
Medford
13
2.6
2
Brynne Mickle
Carlton
13
3.2
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
12
4.0
8
Kate Rogers
New Life Academy
12
4.0
10
Hannah George
New Life Academy
10
3.3
4
Symone Jopp
Mayer Lutheran
10
2.0
8
Alaina Bennett
Carlton
10
2.5
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
8
Olivia Tjernagel
Mayer Lutheran
9
4
1
13
2.2
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
4
4
0
8
2.0
10
Claudia Stahlke
Mayer Lutheran
3
1
0
4
0.7
9
Morgan Kockelman
Minneota
2
1
1
3
0.8
14
Brittany Berge
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2
2
0
4
1.0
10
Rachael Luebbe
Medford
2
4
0
6
0.8
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
1
0
0
1
0.3
12
Sydney Larson
Minneota
1
3
0
4
0.8
4
Emily Knight
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
5
1
6
1.2
8
Allison Gruber
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
2
0
3
0.7
8
Emma Kniefel
Medford
1
3
1
4
0.5
16
Kinsey Cronin
Medford
1
4
0
5
0.6
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
1
3
0
4
0.6
8
Kora Kritzberger
Ada-Borup West
1
8
0
9
1.2
8
Alaina Bennett
Carlton
1
5
2
6
0.9
11
Ava Grondahl
Carlton
1
2
0
3
0.5
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
0
0
0
0
0.0
3
Ellie Pesch
Minneota
0
0
0
0
0.0
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
0
0
0
0
0.0
6
Abby Rost
Minneota
0
0
0
0
0.0
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
0
3
0
3
0.5
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
2
0
2
0.3
11
Karsee Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
1
0
1
0.2
18
Katherine Mastey
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
2
0
2
0.3
4
Clara Kniefel
Medford
0
3
0
3
0.3
5
Isabel DeLeon
Medford
0
1
1
1
0.1
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
0
1
1
1
0.1
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
0
0
2
0
0.0
8
Kate Rogers
New Life Academy
0
0
1
0
0.0
16
Bethany Breiholz
New Life Academy
0
0
1
0
0.0
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
12
Emily Kern
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
7
0
6
Izzy Reuvers
Medford
6
0
8
Alaina Bennett
Carlton
5
0
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
3
0
1
Kiley Nihart
Medford
3
0
1
Reagan Sauter
Mayer Lutheran
3
0
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
2
0
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
2
0
3
Nicole Thonvold
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2
0
4
Clara Kniefel
Medford
2
0
11
Meredith Gillis
Medford
2
0
4
Elli Wiertsema
New Life Academy
2
0
10
Hannah George
New Life Academy
2
0
3
Harley Wurst
New York Mills
2
0
9
Karli Kawlewski
New York Mills
2
0
19
Kenna Salo
New York Mills
2
0
3
Ellie Pesch
Minneota
1
0
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
1
0
6
Kylie Winter
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
1
0
7
Morgan Chmielewski
Mayer Lutheran
1
0
11
Anna Wachholz
Mayer Lutheran
1
0
8
Brittany Johnson
New York Mills
1
0
13
Madalyn Erp
New York Mills
1
0
1
Breanna Qualley
Ada-Borup West
1
0
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
1
0
7
Rachel Arends
Ada-Borup West
1
0
8
Kora Kritzberger
Ada-Borup West
1
0
5
Taylor Nelson
Carlton
1
0
10
Abigail Mickle
Carlton
1
0
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
0
0
Page 1 of 2
← Previous
1
2
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 37
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 71
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
12
Morgan Langeslag
Medford
8
5
3
Emma Lade
Mayer Lutheran
3
5
4
Annika Frost
New York Mills
3
3
11
Ivy Johnson
Ada-Borup West
3
4
5
Grace Illies
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2
3
11
Karsee Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2
3
16
Bethany Breiholz
New Life Academy
1
3
1
Reagan Sauter
Mayer Lutheran
1
5
6
Riley Corrigan
Mayer Lutheran
1
5
5
Alexa Leiran
New York Mills
1
3
2
Mariah McKeever
Ada-Borup West
1
4
1
Mariah Dodson
Carlton
1
4
1
Abby Hennen
Minneota
0
3
3
Ellie Pesch
Minneota
0
3
4
Lizzy Gillingham
Minneota
0
3
5
Lydia Sussner
Minneota
0
3
6
Abby Rost
Minneota
0
3
8
Natalee Rolbiecki
Minneota
0
3
9
Morgan Kockelman
Minneota
0
3
10
Morgan Hennen
Minneota
0
3
12
Sydney Larson
Minneota
0
3
4
Emily Knight
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
6
Kylie Winter
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
8
Allison Gruber
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
12
Emily Kern
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
14
Brittany Berge
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
17
Jenna Dingmann
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
2
18
Katherine Mastey
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
0
3
1
Kiley Nihart
Medford
0
5
4
Clara Kniefel
Medford
0
5
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 71
Player Stats
Team Finder
Content Search