|
1 |
|
3 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Visitation School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Roseau High School - Subsection 8AA North Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Falls High School - Subsection 7AA North Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
South Ridge High School - Subsection 7A South Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin School - Subsection 7A North Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Memorial High School - Subsection 7A North Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fosston High School - Subsection 8A East Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Ada-Borup High School - Subsection 8A East Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School - Subsection 8A West Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Greenbush-Middle River School - Subsection 8A West Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Blake School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Maple Lake High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Providence Academy - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Rush City High School - Subsection 7AA South Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Pine City Area High School - Subsection 7AA South Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Floodwood High School - Subsection 7A South Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Greenway High School - Subsection 7AA North Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lincoln High School - Subsection 8AA North Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Perham High School - Subsection 8AA South Semifinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Barnesville High School - Subsection 8AA South Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Marshall High School - Section 2AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
St. Peter High School - Section 2AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Highland Park High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
New Prague High School - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Tracy High School - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Canby High School - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Fulda High School - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Paynesville High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Litchfield High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
New London-Spicer High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Eden Valley-Watkins School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Windom Area High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Jackson County Central High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Pipestone Area Public School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Redwood Valley High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Minneota High School - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
MACCRAY High School - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Wabasso Public School - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
RTR High School - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Nevis Public School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Verndale Public School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Browerville High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Isle High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Hill City High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Braham High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Pine River-Backus High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Henning High School - Subsection 6A North Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy - Subsection 6A North Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Brandon-Evansville School - Subsection 6A South Semifinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School - Subsection 6A South Semifinal
|
|