Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Academy for Sciences and Agriculture
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rothsay High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Math and Science Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
BOLD High School - Bird Island Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Onamia High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Morris Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Twin Cities Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norwood Young American High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Upsala High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Orono High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakes International Language Academy
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Becker High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Swanville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Trinity School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fergus Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Roseville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Northeast Range High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Fargo North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Filmore Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Clair High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Charles High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winona Cotter High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Foley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Northern Freeze High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunberg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wheaton High School
|