Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sacred Heart High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunberg High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Indus High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Academy for Sciences and Agriculture
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Braham High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
BOLD High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Benson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breck School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Andover High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DeLaSalle High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hibbing Lincoln Elementary
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Trinity School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sibley East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Paul Academy - Randolph
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Austin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Simley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North St. Paul High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Ashland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Superior High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Clair High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Winona Cotter High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Battle Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mora High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. James High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bethlehem Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kittson County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Houston High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Medford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Goodridge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bagley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |