Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Minnestoa Transitions High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Comfrey High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Adrian High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Climax-Shelly High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Academy for Sciences and Agriculture
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Edison High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Math and Science Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Benson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Onamia High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Forest Ridge High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Winona High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Esko High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Branch Middle School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Champlin Park High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Agnes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hill City High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Orono High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blake School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Breck School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Duluth Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Moose Lake-Willow River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Andover High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Norwood Young American High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fergus Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ashland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Goodridge-Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Richland
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Maple Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
United South Central High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Caledonia High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lyle-Pacelli High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Madelia High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Clair High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Charles High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunberg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brookings High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Perham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Luverne High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Laporte High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Jackson County Central High School
|