Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Obakena
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunberg High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benson High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ogilvie High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Andover High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Branch Middle School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Proctor High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
1 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Simley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Norwood Young American High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Esko High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bigfork High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fergus Falls High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Agnes High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
White Bear Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Highland Park High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hiawatha Collegiate
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Triton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Truman High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Caledonia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Byron High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Filmore Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mankato Loyola High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Foley High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. James High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Albany High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Charles High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Richland
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Woods High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Windom Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Henning High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Thief River Falls High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wahpeton High School
|