Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Red Rock Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Comfrey High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Central Minnesota Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mahnomen High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Red Lake County Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
BOLD High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montevideo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mora High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Morris Area High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Braham High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Wheaton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Columbia Heights High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Henning High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Two Harbors High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakes International Language Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
West Central Area High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Simley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Esko High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Paul Academy - Randolph
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bigfork High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Austin High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Alexandria High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Agnes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Andover High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stillwater High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lester Prairie High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Foley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Triton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Filmore Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Spring Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lanesboro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Canby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Charles High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Caledonia High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sebeka High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud Tech High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Perham High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northome High School
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Aitkin High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |