Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Slayton
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lamberton
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwest Minnesota Christian
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Goodridge High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Norman County East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Maranatha Christian Academy
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
3 |
0 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blake School Hopkins Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
BOLD High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Calvin Christian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
East Central High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
MACCRAY HS (Clara City)
|
|||
- |
- |
Math and Science Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
0 |
Minnewaska High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Morris Area Elementary Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Onamia High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Ortonville HIgh School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lincoln High School - TRF
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Visitation High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cromwell High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Silver Bay High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Anoka High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Benilde St. Margaret's
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big Lake High School Gym
|
|||
- |
- |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School Gym
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Richfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Chaska High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Coon Rapids High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall Fieldhouse
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Deer River High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Delano High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Edina High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fergus Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Forest Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Winthrop
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
1 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
- |
- |
TBD
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
||||
0 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mankato West High School Gymnasium ALL
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Patrick Henry High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minnehaha Academy North Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Moose Lake Willow River
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Northeast Range HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Wing High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|||
- |
- |
South St. Paul High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Spectrum High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Washington High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stillwater High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Harding Senior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Blue Earth Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Mountain - Comfrey High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodhue High School Gym #2
|
|||
- |
- |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Houston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kittson Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
- |
- |
LEROY-OSTRANDER HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 406 W MAIN ST LE ROY, ROCHESTER, MN
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pacelli High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bagley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Truman High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Staples-Motley High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Warren Alvarado Oslo School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
WCA Secondary School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shakopee High School
|