Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
2 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Norman County East High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Eagle Ridge Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Pine City High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hmong Academy
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Nicollet High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Proctor High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Two Harbors High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Grand Forks Central High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Christian Life Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Caledonia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Worthington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Floodwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenville-Emmons High School Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodhue High School Gym #2
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Christian High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
1 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New London-Spicer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Grygla High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Warroad High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Grafton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|