Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Zimmerman High School, Zimmerman
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cedar Mountain High School, Morgan
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School, Tyler
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Stillwater
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Forest Lake High School, Forest Lake
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Moose Lake High School, Moose Lake
|
|||
0 |
3 |
BOLD High School, Olivia
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Visitation High School, Mendota Heights
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School, Bloomington
|
|||
- |
- |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School, Madison
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Minnewaska Area High School, Glenwood
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Benson High School, Benson
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mounds Park Academy, St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Morris Area School, Morris
|
|||
- |
- |
West Central Area School, Barrett
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Northome High School, Northome
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School, St. Paul
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lincoln High School, Thief River Falls
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Concordia Academy, Roseville
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Marshall School, Duluth
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School, Silver Bay
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy, St. Paul
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School, St. Cloud
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Academy of Holy Angels School, Richfield
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Edina High School, Edina
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Chanhassen High School, Chanhassen
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eastview High School, Apple Valley
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waconia High School, Waconia
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sartell High School, Sartell
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Chisholm High School, Chisholm
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breck School, Minneapolis
|
|||
3 |
0 |
International Falls High School, International Falls
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Henry Sibley High School, Mendota Heights
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School, Minneapolis
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School, Mountain Iron
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Annandale High School, Annandale
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Elk River High School, Elk River
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hill Murray High School, Maplewood
|
|||
3 |
1 |
New London-Spicer High School, New London
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Roseville Area High School, Roseville
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Harding High School, St. Paul
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Louis Park High School, St. Louis Park
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Northfield High School, Northfield
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Alexandria High School, Alexandria
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hutchinson High School, Hutchinson
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Litchfield High School, Litchfield
|
|||
3 |
1 |
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bethany Academy, Bloomington
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Red Rock Central, Jeffers
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Sauk Rapids
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minneapolis South High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Proctor High School, Proctor
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Simley High School, Inver Grove Heights
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Duluth Denfeld High School, Duluth
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brainerd High School, Brainerd
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School, New Hope
|
|||
- |
- |
Prescott High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
0 |
Cromwell High School, Cromwell
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeview Christian Academy, Duluth
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|||
3 |
0 |
SW Star Concept, Okabena
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winona High School, Winona
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Windom Area High School, Windom
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Worthington High School, Worthington
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blooming Prairie High School, Blooming Prairie
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo High School, Rochester
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eagle Valley High School, Clarissa
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ortonville High School, Ortonville
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Martin County West High School, 16 West 5th Street, Sherburn, MN
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Caledonia Area High School, Caledonia
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pelican Rapids High School, Pelican Rapids
|
|||
3 |
1 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
- |
- |
United South Central High School, Wells
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Sleepy Eye High School, Sleepy Eye
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pipestone Area High School, Pipestone
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sibley East Junior High, Gaylord
|
|||
- |
- |
Randolph High School, Randolph
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School, Walker
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School, Lewiston
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint Charles High School, St. Charles
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School, Breckenridge
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hawley High School, Hawley
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blue Earth Area High School, Blue Earth
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fosston High School, Fosston
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School, Hector
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School, Warren
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Laporte High School, Laporte
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Laporte High School, Laporte
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Browerville High School, Browerville
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School, Clearbrook
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crookston High School, Crookston
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pine River-Backus High School, Pine River
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, Wadena
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Lake Falls High School, Red Lake Falls
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luverne Cardinal Gym, 709 North Kniss, Luverne, MN
|