Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
AFSA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Visitation School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
North Lakes Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Indus High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rosemount High School, 142nd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Andover HS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Anoka HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Becker High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bemidji High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chisholm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloquet Middle School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Delano High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ely High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Farmington High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Foley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Heritage Christian Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kimball High school
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Maple Lake
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Truman High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minneapolis North HS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Roosevelt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
North Saint Paul
|
|||
- |
- |
Northland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Nova Classical Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Park High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Paul Central
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tri-City United High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
1 |
Two Rivers
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Holy Family Catholic High School, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lewiston, MN, USA
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ada-Borup High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Austin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
BLHS - Hector Campus
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cedar Mountain High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
East Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym
|
|||
- |
- |
Goodhue High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Holdingford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Houston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Lancaster School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rothsay High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
RTR High School (Tyler)
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester
|
|||
3 |
0 |
SJA Event Center - Main
|
|||
- |
- |
Staples Motley Middle/High School
|
7:15 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Swanville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waseca High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wheaton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Adrian
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Benson High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Prinsburg
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Goodridge High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fulda High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Clara City
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Moorhead High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Morris Area Elem Gym
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mt. Lake
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Slayton
|
|||
- |
- |
Norman County East High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Springfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Warren/Alvarado/Oslo
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|