Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Regular Season
2012
2012
x
Regular Season
Section Playoffs
State Tournament
Consolation Tournament
Third Place
MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Region
All
metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
Service Reception
General
Player Stats
Page 1 of 62
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
61
62
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1849
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
5
Roda Mena
Simley
376
65
770
.404
0.0
4
Emily Minnick
Willmar
372
120
748
.337
4.7
15
Maggie Ewen
St. Francis
342
98
782
.312
4.8
12
Brianna Atkins
Rochester John Marshall
342
24
313
.016
0.0
10
Anne Raisanen
Dassel-Cokato
333
61
650
.418
14.5
12
Emily Miron
Wadena-Deer Creek
329
0
0
.000
0.0
12
Alyssa Hamilton
West Lutheran
319
118
642
.313
3.8
7
Kara Ziemer
Elk River
317
129
765
.246
10.2
10
Weidner Hannah
Minnetonka
304
83
444
.498
0.0
1
Hope Schiller
Totino-Grace
297
107
667
.285
3.8
13
Kira Grev
St. Croix Lutheran
293
65
516
.442
3.9
3
Haley Stafford
Simley
284
82
726
.278
0.0
6
Bailey Koch
Litchfield
275
63
477
.444
27.5
15
PURNELL, MIKAELA
Minnetonka
257
73
471
.391
0.0
6
Shelby Kaster
Win-E-Mac
254
36
395
.552
0.0
5
Natalie Haben
Edina
247
69
789
.226
4.0
2
Heather Sawchuk
Cretin-Derham Hall
247
6
59
.085
0.0
11
Afton Sobasky
St. Croix Lutheran
237
55
472
.386
3.1
11
Lyric Pruitte
St. Paul Como Park
232
132
543
.184
3.1
5
SHELQUIST, CAROLINE
Minnetonka
229
74
424
.366
0.0
3
Haley Fogarty
Belle Plaine
227
109
577
.205
3.1
12
Lexie Erickson
Jordan
214
55
449
.354
1.0
6
Teresa Moenkedick
Verndale
210
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Libby Hilger
Cretin-Derham Hall
204
6
50
.960
0.0
8
Brenna Mack
Mound Westonka
202
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Courtney Steinmueller
White Bear Lake
200
0
0
.000
0.0
14
Lara Schultz
Prior Lake
199
0
0
.000
0.0
17
Viola Holman
Minnehaha Academy
199
50
394
.378
2.6
14
Brenna Olsen
Dassel-Cokato
198
75
568
.217
8.6
1
Katie Cavalco
Wabasha-Kellogg
195
2
13
4.84
0.0
Page 1 of 62
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
61
62
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1849
Page 1 of 37
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
36
37
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1090
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
1
ARAGON-MENZEL, ISABELLE
Minnetonka
844
0.0
10
Emily Verway
Simley
803
0.0
15
Hallie Anderson
Jordan
700
2.5
9
Riley Grussing
Willmar
698
9.2
13
Anna Webster
Dassel-Cokato
632
27.5
12
Delilah Wolf
St. Paul Como Park
518
6.2
13
Kirsten Johnson
Belle Plaine
500
6.8
13
Amber Dunagan
Rochester John Marshall
491
0.0
7
Kendall Ewing
West Lutheran
470
5.7
11
Afton Sobasky
St. Croix Lutheran
445
5.9
7
Delaney Rohan
Totino-Grace
440
5.5
10
Aubrey St.
Cretin-Derham Hall
427
0.0
1
Carly McCabe
Mabel-Canton
421
0.0
8
Emily Paulsen
Tri-City United
412
5.2
2
Ashley Fischer
Edina
408
6.6
4
Susan Evans
Stillwater
401
11.8
11
Janelle Finkbeiner
Elk River
395
11.3
4
Addy Cross
Spring Grove
373
0.0
2
Emily Jansen
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
370
0.0
15
Isabelle Gates
Prior Lake
370
0.0
5
Katherine Mallak
Holy Family
370
61.7
1
Angie Roberts
St. Francis
369
4.9
14
Ali Plieseis
Le Sueur-Henderson
366
0.0
9
Taylor Winjum
Caledonia
366
0.0
5
Courtney Lemke
Glencoe-Silver Lake
363
0.0
9
Heather Theisen
Wadena-Deer Creek
359
0.0
12
Natalie Welsch
Minnehaha Academy
350
4.6
4
Emma Schultz
Totino-Grace
345
4.3
12
Julia Barrott
St. Croix Lutheran
342
4.6
21
Hannah Gibbemeyer
Cretin-Derham Hall
338
0.0
Page 1 of 37
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
36
37
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1090
Page 1 of 55
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
54
55
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1635
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
12
Delilah Wolf
St. Paul Como Park
90
65
1.1
187
.652
11
Afton Sobasky
St. Croix Lutheran
86
40
1.1
423
.905
1
Kaylea Ahrens
Owatonna
80
11
0.0
60
.817
12
Alyssa Hamilton
West Lutheran
76
61
0.9
263
.768
11
Rachel Malo
Owatonna
72
6
0.0
82
.927
1
Angie Roberts
St. Francis
71
48
0.9
377
.873
7
Kendall Ewing
West Lutheran
68
60
0.8
285
.789
16
Maria Davis
St. Agnes
68
38
0.9
238
.840
9
Abbey Helgeson
Faribault
68
5
17.0
110
.955
17
Viola Holman
Minnehaha Academy
67
23
0.9
285
.919
13
Laura Ostman
Mountain Iron-Buhl
66
9
6.0
45
.800
9
Allie Knuti
Mountain Iron-Buhl
66
24
4.1
57
.579
15
Emily Spatenka
Owatonna
66
5
0.0
63
.921
10
Charity Aultman
Mountain Iron-Buhl
63
11
3.9
51
.784
10
Elisabeth Buck
Owatonna
63
12
0.0
81
.852
13
Taylor Salmonsen
Faribault
62
15
0.0
61
.754
17
Nicole Fautsch
Rochester John Marshall
61
8
0.0
95
.916
10
Aubrey St.
Cretin-Derham Hall
61
2
0.0
21
.905
11
Lyric Pruitte
St. Paul Como Park
57
52
0.8
153
.660
8
Janelle Johnson
St. Agnes
56
32
0.8
297
.892
15
Rachel Neiss
Spectrum
56
20
5.1
146
.863
11
Janelle Finkbeiner
Elk River
56
63
1.6
358
.824
2
Jaila Tolbert
Breck
56
0
0.0
0
.000
17
Kirsten Elstad
Owatonna
55
8
0.0
74
.892
15
Maggie Ewen
St. Francis
54
43
0.8
283
.848
11
Courtney Johnston
Esko
54
0
0.0
0
.000
19
Kayleigh Buescher
Faribault
54
3
13.5
56
.946
2
Riann Bonde
Faribault
53
7
13.2
76
.908
13
Amber Dunagan
Rochester John Marshall
52
11
0.0
79
.861
9
Megan Dahl
Totino-Grace
50
30
0.6
237
.873
Page 1 of 55
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
54
55
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1635
Page 1 of 58
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
57
58
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1720
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
17
Alexandra Duxbury
Chatfield
525
9.9
3
Maddie Brandon
Stillwater
502
9.3
2
Chelsey Walerius
Tri-City United
458
5.7
3
Brittany Luethmers
Prior Lake
454
0.0
17
Hannah Klegstad
Jordan
384
1.7
13
Kira Grev
St. Croix Lutheran
378
5.0
1
Allie Roehl
Willmar
374
4.7
1
McKenzie Fiedler
Dassel-Cokato
356
15.5
10
Cayla Fogle
St. Croix Lutheran
324
4.3
19
Rachel Anderson
Elk River
323
9.2
10
Anne Raisanen
Dassel-Cokato
319
13.9
5
Roda Mena
Simley
296
0.0
3
Anna Bazal
Cretin-Derham Hall
292
0.0
15
PURNELL, MIKAELA
Minnetonka
286
0.0
4
Kirsten Keefe
Chatfield
285
5.4
7
Mikaela Henrichs
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
282
0.0
14
Haley Lenz
Rochester John Marshall
280
0.0
10
Coley Selly
Tri-City United
280
3.5
1
Jackie Lowe
Simley
278
0.0
13
Anna Webster
Dassel-Cokato
271
11.8
4
Hope Theisen
Wadena-Deer Creek
268
0.0
8
Mara Pawlenty
Minnehaha Academy
266
3.5
3
Haley Fogarty
Belle Plaine
261
3.6
6
Teresa Moenkedick
Verndale
254
0.0
9
Megan Dahl
Totino-Grace
252
3.2
14
Kelsey Kowitz
St. Croix Lutheran
251
3.3
8
Libby Hilger
Cretin-Derham Hall
250
0.0
2
Becca Vandenheuvel
Cannon Falls
246
0.0
12
Alyssa Hamilton
West Lutheran
245
3.0
5
Claire Otto
Belle Plaine
244
3.3
Page 1 of 58
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
57
58
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1720
Page 1 of 43
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
42
43
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1275
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
12
Emily Miron
Wadena-Deer Creek
140
0
0
140
0.0
2
Melissa Moenkedick
Wadena-Deer Creek
96
0
0
96
0.0
13
Abby Kain
Simley
93
0
0
93
0.0
2
Carly McKenzie
Simley
74
0
0
74
0.0
1
Caitlin Volkmann
Wadena-Deer Creek
69
0
0
69
0.0
20
Claire Pfitzinger
Cretin-Derham Hall
69
21
0
90
0.0
23
Tracy Herzog
Upsala
63
18
0
81
0.0
5
Roda Mena
Simley
58
0
0
58
0.0
2
Dani Wagner
Hayfield
57
0
0
57
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
56
0
0
56
0.0
11
Courtney Smith
Jordan
56
10
71
66
2.4
9
Jenna Krivit
St. Paul Como Park
53
4
20
57
0.7
5
Jordyn Glenz
Verndale
49
1
0
50
0.0
18
Molly Urban
Cretin-Derham Hall
49
13
0
62
0.0
13
Molly Lohman
Mankato West
48
0
0
48
0.0
21
MaKenna Peterson
Upsala
48
8
0
56
0.0
12
Brianna Atkins
Rochester John Marshall
47
0
0
47
0.0
3
Maria Tibesar
St. Agnes
44
53
74
97
1.0
Amy Bentow
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
44
0
0
44
0.0
12
Lexie Erickson
Jordan
41
14
54
55
0.2
3
Haley Stafford
Simley
40
0
0
40
0.0
9
Mickenley Nagel
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
39
0
0
39
0.0
9
Nicki Ellingson
Spring Grove
39
0
0
39
0.0
14
Julia Knapp
St. Agnes
37
48
56
85
1.1
7
Bridget Bednar
Pierz
37
0
0
37
0.0
9
Allie Knuti
Mountain Iron-Buhl
37
5
9
42
2.5
4
Chyanne Sand
Yellow Medicine East
34
0
0
34
0.0
14
Kayla Miller
Pequot Lakes
34
0
0
34
0.0
4
Katie Strand
Kenyon-Wanamingo
34
0
0
34
0.0
15
Hailey Dykes
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
34
0
0
34
0.0
Page 1 of 43
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
42
43
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 1275
Page 1 of 14
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 409
Service Reception
#
Name
Team
RE
SR
2
Chelsey Walerius
Tri-City United
160
596
10
Coley Selly
Tri-City United
121
376
20
Molly Gjengdahl
St. Agnes
91
487
21
Amber Brokl
Tri-City United
90
235
17
Hannah Klegstad
Jordan
71
621
17
Abby Folk
Rogers
56
49
9
Megan Dahl
Totino-Grace
55
510
6
Jordan Mutterer
West Lutheran
48
264
11
Daija Dietz
St. Agnes
47
188
1
Melissa Sutton
Edina
46
560
12
Michelle Johnson
St. Agnes
45
214
10
Cayla Fogle
St. Croix Lutheran
42
367
21
Lauren Tripp
West Lutheran
41
180
77
Abbey Smith
St. Paul Como Park
39
382
14
Mindy Hoffmann
West Lutheran
38
207
11
Kristen Jindra
Tri-City United
37
114
1
Hope Schiller
Totino-Grace
36
364
5
Claire Otto
Belle Plaine
36
252
4
Michaela Sandquist
St. Agnes
35
136
12
Alyssa Hamilton
West Lutheran
35
300
5
Leah Ruter
Willmar
33
303
1
Elle Case
Jordan
32
190
11
Jordyn Stromback
West Lutheran
31
149
19
Frances Eichten
St. Agnes
30
108
2
Makena Wiescamp
Jordan
30
208
5
Natalie Haben
Edina
27
450
7
Mariena Hayden
Belle Plaine
27
285
10
Sarah Mellot
West Lutheran
26
107
13
Taylor Plowman
St. Paul Como Park
26
133
9
Gabby Gardner
Monticello
26
41
Page 1 of 14
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 409
Page 1 of 12
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 334
General
#
Name
Team
BHE
SP
15
Hallie Anderson
Jordan
55
281
12
Delilah Wolf
St. Paul Como Park
44
83
11
Janelle Finkbeiner
Elk River
24
35
1
Alex David
Tri-City United
20
79
8
Emily Paulsen
Tri-City United
20
80
3
Kristy Schmidt
Canby
20
0
13
Jenna Svoboda
Austin
19
0
9
Abbey Helgeson
Faribault
14
4
13
Taylor Salmonsen
Faribault
13
0
12
Julia Barrott
St. Croix Lutheran
13
75
19
Kayleigh Buescher
Faribault
13
4
17
Bailey Lundquist
Elk River
12
34
2
Kileigh Dudek
Chatfield
9
53
14
Sophie Herrlin
Spectrum
9
11
25
Kelsey Fisher
Litchfield
8
10
1
Haley Langeslag
Faribault
8
4
11
Afton Sobasky
St. Croix Lutheran
7
76
6
Claire McCrady
Tri-City United
7
77
8
Abby Hunt
Faribault
7
0
10
Bre Silkey
Faribault
7
4
13
Anna Webster
Dassel-Cokato
6
23
16
Maddy Dean
Jordan
6
23
6
Natalie Stockman
Norwood Young America
6
5
23
Mikayla Bock
Owatonna
6
1
1
Gabrielle Salisbury
Chatfield
5
53
5
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
5
53
11
Courtney Smith
Jordan
5
25
12
Lexie Erickson
Jordan
5
220
2
Ellie Rogers
Spectrum
5
11
7
Meghan Hays
Spectrum
5
11
Page 1 of 12
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 334
Team Finder
Content Search