Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Volleyball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Volleyball Hub
Section Playoffs
2012
2012
x
Section Playoffs
MSHSL Conferences
Class 2A
Section 1AA
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Section 1AA
Section 2AA
Section 3AA
Section 4AA
Section 5AA
Section 6AA
Section 7AA
Section 8AA
Section 1AA
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Attack
Set
Serves
Defense
Blocks
League
Division
Player Stats
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
13
Abby Manitz
Kasson-Mantorville
47
0
0
.000
0.0
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
41
0
0
.000
0.0
1
Hannah Tapp
Stewartville
29
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
28
0
0
.000
0.0
11
Paige Tapp
Stewartville
23
0
0
.000
0.0
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
18
0
0
.000
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
17
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
17
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Hailey Busch
Kasson-Mantorville
17
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Maddy Mullins
Caledonia
16
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
15
0
0
.000
0.0
3
Maddy Kammer
Chatfield
15
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Carly Broze
Cannon Falls
14
0
0
.000
0.0
11
Jennifer Michalke
La Crescent-Hokah
13
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Brooklyn Lewis
Kasson-Mantorville
13
0
0
.000
0.0
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
11
0
0
.000
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
11
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Jennifer Ingvalson
La Crescent-Hokah
10
0
0
.000
0.0
5
Taylor Koller
Lake City
10
0
0
.000
0.0
7
Bre Barrett
Kasson-Mantorville
10
0
0
.000
0.0
0
Cassie Tiedemann
Dover-Eyota
10
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Olivia Peterson
La Crescent-Hokah
9
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Alllison Swiggum
St. Charles
9
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
8
0
0
.000
0.0
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Jessie Wollschlager
Pine Island
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Sophie Langworthy
Pine Island
8
0
0
.000
0.0
1
Jayden Snitker
St. Charles
8
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Hayley Rau
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
8
0
0
.000
0.0
14
Lottie Augedahl
Caledonia
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
9
Taylor Winjum
Caledonia
102
0.0
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
87
0.0
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
62
0.0
Noelle Langworthy
Pine Island
28
0.0
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
28
0.0
2
Blair Honsey
Stewartville
23
0.0
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
23
0.0
9
Stephanie Schmidt
Stewartville
21
0.0
0
Callie Hanley
Dover-Eyota
19
0.0
2
Acacia Wimmer
St. Charles
18
0.0
2
Kileigh Dudek
Chatfield
16
0.0
1
Gabrielle Salisbury
Chatfield
16
0.0
13
Abbie Schaber
St. Charles
15
0.0
15
Bailey Cronin
Lake City
14
0.0
5
Haley Staffon
Triton
13
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
12
0.0
0
Sarah Pease
Dover-Eyota
10
0.0
0
Kim Rink
Rochester Lourdes
9
0.0
1
Stephanie Schmidt
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
9
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
8
0.0
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
8
0.0
8
CheyAnne Maxwell
Kasson-Mantorville
7
0.0
3
Arika Feils
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
6
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
6
0.0
5
Karissa Kime
Stewartville
5
0.0
4
Madison Sesker
Cannon Falls
3
0.0
Madi Owen
Pine Island
3
0.0
2
Miranda Norman
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0.0
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0.0
12
Josie Pearson
St. Charles
2
0.0
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
10
Madison Grabau
Kasson-Mantorville
10
0
0.0
0
.000
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
10
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
6
0
0.0
0
.000
6
Kallie Kieffer
St. Charles
6
0
0.0
0
.000
7
Kelsi Bockenhauer
St. Charles
6
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Miranda Norman
La Crescent-Hokah
5
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Daphnee Lange
St. Charles
5
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Stephanie Schmidt
Stewartville
4
0
0.0
0
.000
8
Megan McCready
St. Charles
4
0
0.0
0
.000
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
3
0
0.0
0
.000
19
Jenna Willenborg
Stewartville
3
0
0.0
0
.000
10
Brenna Hoven
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
3
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
3
0
0.0
0
.000
3
Reed Klunder
Byron
2
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
2
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
2
0
0.0
0
.000
11
Jennifer Michalke
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0
0.0
0
.000
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0
0.0
0
.000
Sophie Langworthy
Pine Island
2
0
0.0
0
.000
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
2
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Kileigh Dudek
Chatfield
2
0
0.0
0
.000
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
2
0
0.0
0
.000
11
Josie Montgomery
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
2
0
0.0
0
.000
13
Abbie Schaber
St. Charles
2
0
0.0
0
.000
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
1
0
0.0
0
.000
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
1
0
0.0
0
.000
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
1
0
0.0
0
.000
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
2
Becca Vandenheuvel
Cannon Falls
36
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
33
0.0
3
Reed Klunder
Byron
32
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
32
0.0
13
Abby Manitz
Kasson-Mantorville
32
0.0
10
Madison Grabau
Kasson-Mantorville
31
0.0
15
Cori Kennedy
Kasson-Mantorville
29
0.0
5
Leisa Schroeder
Kasson-Mantorville
29
0.0
0
Madison Welsh
Dover-Eyota
27
0.0
7
Kelsi Bockenhauer
St. Charles
27
0.0
17
Alexandra Duxbury
Chatfield
24
0.0
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
22
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
21
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
20
0.0
2
Geena Miller
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
20
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
17
0.0
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
16
0.0
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
16
0.0
6
Kallie Kieffer
St. Charles
15
0.0
3
Stephanie Norte
Pine Island
14
0.0
1
Tiffany Hoops
Lake City
14
0.0
12
Ashley Eberle
Stewartville
14
0.0
5
Daphnee Lange
St. Charles
14
0.0
14
Lottie Augedahl
Caledonia
13
0.0
0
Sam Macken
Rochester Lourdes
13
0.0
4
Kirsten Keefe
Chatfield
13
0.0
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
13
0.0
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
12
0.0
6
Emily Ziebell
Lake City
12
0.0
0
Cassie Tiedemann
Dover-Eyota
12
0.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
9
0
0
9
0.0
14
Whitney Lloyd
Stewartville
7
0
0
7
0.0
9
Haley Kohlmeyer
Chatfield
7
0
0
7
0.0
1
Hannah Tapp
Stewartville
6
0
0
6
0.0
11
Paige Tapp
Stewartville
6
0
0
6
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
5
0
0
5
0.0
7
Bre Barrett
Kasson-Mantorville
5
0
0
5
0.0
5
Taylor Koller
Lake City
5
0
0
5
0.0
4
Brooklyn Lewis
Kasson-Mantorville
4
0
0
4
0.0
15
MaKenzie Miller
Chatfield
4
0
0
4
0.0
10
Hayley Rau
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
4
0
0
4
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
3
0
0
3
0.0
6
Hailey Busch
Kasson-Mantorville
3
0
0
3
0.0
24
Katie Horn
La Crescent-Hokah
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Maddie Hettinger
Stewartville
3
0
0
3
0.0
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Brook Irish
Chatfield
3
0
0
3
0.0
0
Carley Erickson
Dover-Eyota
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Megan McCready
St. Charles
3
0
0
3
0.0
18
Jessica Brubaker
St. Charles
3
0
0
3
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
2
0
0
2
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
2
0
0
2
0.0
5
Leisa Schroeder
Kasson-Mantorville
2
0
0
2
0.0
5
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
2
0
0
2
0.0
3
Maddy Kammer
Chatfield
2
0
0
2
0.0
0
Jordyn Sanders
Dover-Eyota
2
0
0
2
0.0
0
Sarah Seymour
Rochester Lourdes
1
0
0
1
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
1
0
0
1
0.0
Player Stats
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68
Attack
#
Name
Team
K
E
TA
PCT
K/S
13
Abby Manitz
Kasson-Mantorville
47
0
0
.000
0.0
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
41
0
0
.000
0.0
1
Hannah Tapp
Stewartville
29
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
28
0
0
.000
0.0
11
Paige Tapp
Stewartville
23
0
0
.000
0.0
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
18
0
0
.000
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
17
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
17
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Hailey Busch
Kasson-Mantorville
17
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Maddy Mullins
Caledonia
16
0
0
.000
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
15
0
0
.000
0.0
3
Maddy Kammer
Chatfield
15
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Carly Broze
Cannon Falls
14
0
0
.000
0.0
11
Jennifer Michalke
La Crescent-Hokah
13
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Brooklyn Lewis
Kasson-Mantorville
13
0
0
.000
0.0
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
11
0
0
.000
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
11
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Jennifer Ingvalson
La Crescent-Hokah
10
0
0
.000
0.0
5
Taylor Koller
Lake City
10
0
0
.000
0.0
7
Bre Barrett
Kasson-Mantorville
10
0
0
.000
0.0
0
Cassie Tiedemann
Dover-Eyota
10
0
0
.000
0.0
8
Olivia Peterson
La Crescent-Hokah
9
0
0
.000
0.0
4
Alllison Swiggum
St. Charles
9
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
8
0
0
.000
0.0
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Jessie Wollschlager
Pine Island
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Sophie Langworthy
Pine Island
8
0
0
.000
0.0
1
Jayden Snitker
St. Charles
8
0
0
.000
0.0
10
Hayley Rau
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
8
0
0
.000
0.0
14
Lottie Augedahl
Caledonia
8
0
0
.000
0.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68
Set
#
Name
Team
A
A/S
9
Taylor Winjum
Caledonia
102
0.0
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
87
0.0
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
62
0.0
Noelle Langworthy
Pine Island
28
0.0
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
28
0.0
2
Blair Honsey
Stewartville
23
0.0
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
23
0.0
9
Stephanie Schmidt
Stewartville
21
0.0
0
Callie Hanley
Dover-Eyota
19
0.0
2
Acacia Wimmer
St. Charles
18
0.0
2
Kileigh Dudek
Chatfield
16
0.0
1
Gabrielle Salisbury
Chatfield
16
0.0
13
Abbie Schaber
St. Charles
15
0.0
15
Bailey Cronin
Lake City
14
0.0
5
Haley Staffon
Triton
13
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
12
0.0
0
Sarah Pease
Dover-Eyota
10
0.0
0
Kim Rink
Rochester Lourdes
9
0.0
1
Stephanie Schmidt
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
9
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
8
0.0
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
8
0.0
8
CheyAnne Maxwell
Kasson-Mantorville
7
0.0
3
Arika Feils
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
6
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
6
0.0
5
Karissa Kime
Stewartville
5
0.0
4
Madison Sesker
Cannon Falls
3
0.0
Madi Owen
Pine Island
3
0.0
2
Miranda Norman
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0.0
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0.0
12
Josie Pearson
St. Charles
2
0.0
Serves
#
Name
Team
SA
SE
SA/S
SRV
PCT
10
Madison Grabau
Kasson-Mantorville
10
0
0.0
0
.000
27
Alexa Merkl
La Crescent-Hokah
10
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Hailey Huseth
Cannon Falls
6
0
0.0
0
.000
6
Kallie Kieffer
St. Charles
6
0
0.0
0
.000
7
Kelsi Bockenhauer
St. Charles
6
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Miranda Norman
La Crescent-Hokah
5
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Daphnee Lange
St. Charles
5
0
0.0
0
.000
9
Stephanie Schmidt
Stewartville
4
0
0.0
0
.000
8
Megan McCready
St. Charles
4
0
0.0
0
.000
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
3
0
0.0
0
.000
19
Jenna Willenborg
Stewartville
3
0
0.0
0
.000
10
Brenna Hoven
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
3
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
3
0
0.0
0
.000
3
Reed Klunder
Byron
2
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
2
0
0.0
0
.000
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
2
0
0.0
0
.000
11
Jennifer Michalke
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0
0.0
0
.000
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
2
0
0.0
0
.000
Sophie Langworthy
Pine Island
2
0
0.0
0
.000
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
2
0
0.0
0
.000
2
Kileigh Dudek
Chatfield
2
0
0.0
0
.000
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
2
0
0.0
0
.000
11
Josie Montgomery
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
2
0
0.0
0
.000
13
Abbie Schaber
St. Charles
2
0
0.0
0
.000
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
1
0
0.0
0
.000
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
1
0
0.0
0
.000
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
1
0
0.0
0
.000
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Defense
#
Name
Team
D
D/S
2
Becca Vandenheuvel
Cannon Falls
36
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
33
0.0
3
Reed Klunder
Byron
32
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
32
0.0
13
Abby Manitz
Kasson-Mantorville
32
0.0
10
Madison Grabau
Kasson-Mantorville
31
0.0
15
Cori Kennedy
Kasson-Mantorville
29
0.0
5
Leisa Schroeder
Kasson-Mantorville
29
0.0
0
Madison Welsh
Dover-Eyota
27
0.0
7
Kelsi Bockenhauer
St. Charles
27
0.0
17
Alexandra Duxbury
Chatfield
24
0.0
5
Jillian Krier
Byron
22
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
21
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
20
0.0
2
Geena Miller
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
20
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
17
0.0
12
Ariel VandeZande
La Crescent-Hokah
16
0.0
0
Brandi Blattner
Dover-Eyota
16
0.0
6
Kallie Kieffer
St. Charles
15
0.0
3
Stephanie Norte
Pine Island
14
0.0
1
Tiffany Hoops
Lake City
14
0.0
12
Ashley Eberle
Stewartville
14
0.0
5
Daphnee Lange
St. Charles
14
0.0
14
Lottie Augedahl
Caledonia
13
0.0
0
Sam Macken
Rochester Lourdes
13
0.0
4
Kirsten Keefe
Chatfield
13
0.0
5
Lydia Franken
Cannon Falls
13
0.0
12
Elise Peterson
Kasson-Mantorville
12
0.0
6
Emily Ziebell
Lake City
12
0.0
0
Cassie Tiedemann
Dover-Eyota
12
0.0
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69
Blocks
#
Name
Team
BS
BA
BE
BT
B/S
21
Emma Lange
Caledonia
9
0
0
9
0.0
14
Whitney Lloyd
Stewartville
7
0
0
7
0.0
9
Haley Kohlmeyer
Chatfield
7
0
0
7
0.0
1
Hannah Tapp
Stewartville
6
0
0
6
0.0
11
Paige Tapp
Stewartville
6
0
0
6
0.0
3
MaKenzie Franklin
Cannon Falls
5
0
0
5
0.0
7
Bre Barrett
Kasson-Mantorville
5
0
0
5
0.0
5
Taylor Koller
Lake City
5
0
0
5
0.0
4
Brooklyn Lewis
Kasson-Mantorville
4
0
0
4
0.0
15
MaKenzie Miller
Chatfield
4
0
0
4
0.0
10
Hayley Rau
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
4
0
0
4
0.0
10
Danielle Adams
Byron
3
0
0
3
0.0
6
Hailey Busch
Kasson-Mantorville
3
0
0
3
0.0
24
Katie Horn
La Crescent-Hokah
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Maddie Hettinger
Stewartville
3
0
0
3
0.0
4
Maria Fruechte
Caledonia
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Brook Irish
Chatfield
3
0
0
3
0.0
0
Carley Erickson
Dover-Eyota
3
0
0
3
0.0
8
Megan McCready
St. Charles
3
0
0
3
0.0
18
Jessica Brubaker
St. Charles
3
0
0
3
0.0
6
Anna Zamzow
Byron
2
0
0
2
0.0
Haley Tostenson
Byron
2
0
0
2
0.0
5
Leisa Schroeder
Kasson-Mantorville
2
0
0
2
0.0
5
Sheridan Salisbury
Chatfield
2
0
0
2
0.0
3
Maddy Kammer
Chatfield
2
0
0
2
0.0
0
Jordyn Sanders
Dover-Eyota
2
0
0
2
0.0
0
Sarah Seymour
Rochester Lourdes
1
0
0
1
0.0
6
Liz Waugh
Stewartville
1
0
0
1
0.0
Team Finder
Content Search