Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
3 |
Upsala
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Chanhassen
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rogers
|
|||
- |
- |
Bachman Invite
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
ACGC
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Minnewaska
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Blake
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bethany Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneota
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cook County
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Dassel-Cokato
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rockford
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Minnetonka
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Watertown-Mayer
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hopkins
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eden Prairie
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rocori
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Willmar
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fergus Falls
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Big Lake
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Paul Highland Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minnehaha Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
St. Agnes
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mahtomedi
|
|||
3 |
2 |
North St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
3 |
MVL
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Westbrook
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Tartan
|
|||
3 |
1 |
East Ridge
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cambridge-Isanti
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mounds View
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cottage Grove
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Roseville
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eagan
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hastings
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Louis Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rosemount
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eastview
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mesabi East
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Robbinsdale
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Vermillion CC
|
|||
2 |
3 |
B-SM
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chaska
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chisago Lakes
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk River
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenway
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hill City
|
|||
3 |
0 |
LP-A
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Patrick Henry
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Minneapolis Washburn
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Armstrong
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Superior
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Virginia
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Central
|
|||
0 |
3 |
H-LP
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Edison
|
|||
0 |
3 |
LS-H
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Faribault
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mankato East
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rochester Century
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Springfield
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
|
|||
0 |
3 |
JCC
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Austin
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Montevideo
|
|||
0 |
3 |
EVW
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Martin Luther
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sacred Heart
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Renville County West
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madelia
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Maple River
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Clair
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fillmore Central
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Chatfield
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kingsland
|
|||
3 |
0 |
P-E-M
|
|||
0 |
3 |
W-K
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luverne
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hillcrest Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Houston
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Jordan
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Ulm
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Red Lake County
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rothsay
|
|||
3 |
2 |
St. Peter
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Zimmerman
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Evansville
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Moorhead
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake of the Woods
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Win-E-Mac
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Verndale
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Park Rapids Area
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Pillager
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Isle
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mahnomen
|
|||
1 |
3 |
W-A-O
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Breckenridge
|